Challenge de la fidélité


Place Nom Prénom Club Courses 2025 CLM 2025 CX 2025 Cyclos 2025 Total 2025 Voir
Place Nom Prénom Club Courses 2024 CLM 2024 CX 2024 Cyclos 2024 Total 2024 Voir
1 JALAGUIER THIERRY VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 5 0 13 0 18
1 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 5 0 13 0 18
3 CHAMBON DAMIEN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 5 0 12 0 17
3 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 13 0 17
5 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 3 0 13 0 16
5 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 4 0 12 0 16
5 PANIZZI DAVID EC SAINT PRIEST 4 0 12 0 16
5 PAQUET DOMINIQUE VC BRIGNAIS 2 0 14 0 16
5 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 12 0 16
10 BERTHON XAVIER AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 11 0 15
11 BOULET LAURENT VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 0 14 0 14
11 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 5 0 9 0 14
11 DUVAL ARNAUD ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 14 0 14
11 GARDE SYLVAIN ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 14 0 14
11 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 4 0 10 0 14
11 PIETRE DAVID ASL CROTTET 0 0 14 0 14
17 LAMBERT REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 13 0 13
17 PALIERNE JEROME VC LAGNIEU 0 0 13 0 13
17 PANIZZI ENZO EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 11 0 13
17 ROUQUIER STEPHANE CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 13 0 13
17 SEGUY LIONEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 2 0 11 0 13
17 TENAND ROCH EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 12 0 13
23 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 0 9 0 12
23 CAVAGNA CLAUDE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 12 0 12
23 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 6 0 6 0 12
23 GRIMAND OLIVIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 12 0 12
23 JAUDAUX ERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 12 0 12
23 MICHELON THOMAS CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 12 0 12
23 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 5 0 7 0 12
30 BERLAND GUY CYCLO VTT DECINES 1 0 10 0 11
30 BRUTIN PIERRE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 11 0 11
30 LAMBERT CEDRIC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 11 0 11
30 LEMONON MERRY EC SAINT PRIEST 3 0 8 0 11
30 MATHIAN EVAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 2 0 9 0 11
30 MICHELON SEBASTIEN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 11 0 11
30 MOUGEL LUDOVIC CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 1 0 10 0 11
30 OLIVE CLEMENT TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 11 0 11
30 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS VC BRIGNAIS 6 0 5 0 11
39 ALGOET ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 5 0 5 0 10
39 CHAMPENOIS SERGE CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 1 0 9 0 10
39 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 9 0 10
39 DEVUN SERGE CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 10 0 10
39 FINETTI ARTHUR TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 10 0 10
39 GROS CEDRIC TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 10 0 10
39 MATHIAN NICOLAS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 3 0 7 0 10
39 REBOUILLAT LISON ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 10 0 10
39 VANDERBIEST PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 5 0 5 0 10
39 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 6 0 4 0 10
39 VINCENT JEREMIE EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 10 0 10
50 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 0 5 0 9
50 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 5 0 4 0 9
50 DEVAUX ETHAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 9 0 9
50 HANAOUI-BONNOT KAIS EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 9 0 9
50 ODDOUX LUDOVIC VC MAX BAREL 4 0 5 0 9
55 BERTHON AUDREY AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 8 0 8
55 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 6 0 8
55 BOUTILLOT EMILIE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 4 0 8
55 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 0 0 8 0 8
55 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 5 0 3 0 8
55 DIVAY JOEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 0 4 0 8
55 DURAND ANTHIME EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 8 0 8
55 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 4 0 4 0 8
55 L'EXCELLENT BENJAMIN CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 8 0 8
55 ODDOUX JAROD VC MAX BAREL 3 0 5 0 8
55 ROCHE DIDIER TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 8 0 8
55 SERRE PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 8 0 8
55 THEVENIN PASCAL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 4 0 8
68 FAYARD GAUTIER CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 1 0 6 0 7
68 FOREL SANDRINE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 3 0 7
68 GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN CC LAGNIEU 2 0 5 0 7
68 GONON PIERRE YVES CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 3 0 4 0 7
68 HERNANDEZ TEDDY AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 3 0 7
68 LOLIA FELIX AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 5 0 7
68 MORELLON CYRIL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 6 0 1 0 7
68 PECOU JOHAN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 2 0 5 0 7
68 THEVENIN BAPTISTE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 7 0 7
77 ANDREA FRANCOIS ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 6 0 6
77 AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 6 0 0 0 6
77 BARREAU STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 3 0 3 0 6
77 BRAGA JEREMY UC BELLEVILLE 6 0 0 0 6
77 CELERAULT ADRIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 6 0 0 0 6
77 CHAMBON HECTOR CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 6 0 6
77 CHARTRIN CHRISTOPHE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 6 0 6
77 DEBAISIEUX DAVID ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 6 0 0 0 6
77 DEJOIE LAURENT VC TREVOUX 6 0 0 0 6
77 DUPRAS DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 6 0 6
77 FAVRIN LAURENT CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 6 0 6
77 GARCIA JOSE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 6 0 0 0 6
77 GRIMARD MATHIEU AC MOULIN A VENT 6 0 0 0 6
77 KITT SCOTTY EC SAINT PRIEST 6 0 0 0 6
77 LANARD BENOIT VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 6 0 6
77 LOLIA LAYAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 6 0 6
77 MICHELON HUGO TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 6 0 6
77 MODICA LAZZIO CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 2 0 4 0 6
77 MONIN THIERRY TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 6 0 6
77 MONROGER SOPHIE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 2 0 6
77 PAGE ANDRE TEAM6 6 0 0 0 6
77 PEILLON ANTOINE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 0 0 6 0 6
77 PERNOT ALEXANDRE VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 0 6 0 6
77 PERRAUD CYRIL CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 6 0 6
77 TIBERIO YOANN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 0 0 6 0 6
77 TIGE MARINA CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 6 0 6
77 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 6 0 0 0 6
77 VAVRE CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 1 0 6
105 BERCHET REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 0 1 0 5
105 BERGERON FABRICE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 5 0 0 0 5
105 BERNARD PASCAL TEAM6 4 0 1 0 5
105 BIANCO FRANCK ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 5 0 0 0 5
105 BOGAERT PHILIPPE AC MOULIN A VENT 5 0 0 0 5
105 CERDA ALAIN UC BELLEVILLE 5 0 0 0 5
105 CERDA MAXENCE UC BELLEVILLE 5 0 0 0 5
105 CHEVALIER ALAIN VC TREVOUX 5 0 0 0 5
105 COLOMBAT-MARCHAND Lucas TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 5 0 5
105 DE BONI LAURENT TEAM6 5 0 0 0 5
105 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 5 0 0 0 5
105 FRAGNAUD CLEMENT VC BRIGNAIS 5 0 0 0 5
105 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 5 0 0 0 5
105 GARCIA SYLVER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 5 0 0 0 5
105 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 4 0 5
105 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 5 0 0 0 5
105 GRANJEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 3 0 5
105 GRAY FRANK CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 5 0 5
105 GUYOT SYLVAIN VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 5 0 5
105 LE CAM NICOLAS SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 5 0 5
105 MEZINO NICOLAS CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 5 0 5
105 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 5 0 0 0 5
105 PICCINALI BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 5 0 0 0 5
105 RAGARU LUC VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 5 0 5
105 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 5 0 0 0 5
105 REY ROMAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 5 0 0 0 5
105 SAVART MICKAEL SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 0 3 0 5
105 SOUMAIRE CLEMENT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 0 4 0 5
105 THEVENOUX QUENTIN AC MOULIN A VENT 5 0 0 0 5
105 TIXIER HUBERT VC TREVOUX 1 0 4 0 5
105 TORGUE JORDAN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 5 0 0 0 5
105 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 5 0 0 0 5
105 TRIBOT DANIEL VC BRIGNAIS 5 0 0 0 5
105 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 5 0 0 0 5
105 VAN MAEL BENOIT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 5 0 0 0 5
105 VIOLANO JEAN PAUL VC MAX BAREL 5 0 0 0 5
141 ADELHANOFF IGOR AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 0 0 4
141 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 4 0 0 0 4
141 AMBRASSI DOMINIQUE CC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
141 ANDREANI ERIC VC RHODANIEN 4 0 0 0 4
141 BARATIN YVES VC TREVOUX 4 0 0 0 4
141 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 0 0 0 4
141 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 0 0 0 4
141 BERTRAND WILLIAM TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 4 0 4
141 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 0 0 0 4
141 BRUEL DANIEL TEAM6 4 0 0 0 4
141 BRUTIN ALBAN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 4 0 4
141 CAMELOT FREDERIC VC TREVOUX 4 0 0 0 4
141 CAPLAT PATRICE VC LAGNIEU 0 0 4 0 4
141 CHAMBON ARTHUR CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 4 0 4
141 CHAMERAT FREDERIC VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 4 0 4
141 DECES PIERRE-EMILE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 2 0 2 0 4
141 DIEUMEGARD TRISTAN ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 0 0 0 4
141 DIROCCO FABIO EC SAINT PRIEST 4 0 0 0 4
141 DUBUS VIRGINIE VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
141 FOURCADE JEROME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 0 2 0 4
141 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 4 0 0 0 4
141 GIRIN BERNARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 0 0 0 4
141 GOIFFON DENIS UC BELLEVILLE 4 0 0 0 4
141 GONCALVES ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 4 0 0 0 4
141 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
141 JUSTE GABRIEL EC SAINT PRIEST 4 0 0 0 4
141 LACROIX CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 0 0 0 4
141 LAGENETTE SEBASTIEN VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 3 0 4
141 LUCIEZ OLIVIER VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
141 MARCONNET PATRICE AC LYON VAISE 4 0 0 0 4
141 MARSURA MAXIME VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 3 0 4
141 MARTIN ANTOINE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 4 0 4
141 MARTIN JEROME EC SAINT PRIEST 4 0 0 0 4
141 MAUBERT STEVE VC TREVOUX 4 0 0 0 4
141 MOLINA PANNETIER OCEANE EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 4 0 4
141 MOUSSIER ARNAUD VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
141 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 3 0 1 0 4
141 PASQUALE HERVE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 0 0 4
141 PEILLON EDDY VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 3 0 4
141 PERAY SEBASTIEN TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 4 0 4
141 PESSELON GILLES EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 0 0 0 4
141 PIROUX LAURENT VIRIAT TEAM 4 0 0 0 4
141 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 4 0 0 0 4
141 REVIL DOMINIQUE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 0 0 0 4
141 RODESCHINI LOUIS AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 4 0 4
141 SPECTY TIMO CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 4 0 0 0 4
141 VARON GIULIAN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 4 0 4
188 ARNAUD MICHEL VC TREVOUX 3 0 0 0 3
188 AUBRESPY FLORIAN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 0 0 0 3
188 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 0 0 0 3
188 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 3 0 0 0 3
188 BAYET FRANCK CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 3 0 0 0 3
188 BERCHET GUILLAUME EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 0 0 0 3
188 BOIRAUD JEREMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 3 0 0 0 3
188 BOLLIET CLARISSE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 3 0 3
188 BOURGEAY THIBAULT EC SAINT PRIEST 3 0 0 0 3
188 BOUYSSOU SEBASTIEN UC CULOZ BELLEY 3 0 0 0 3
188 BOYER FREDERIC CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 3 0 0 0 3
188 BROSSELIN PATRICK ASL CROTTET 3 0 0 0 3
188 BRUN GABRIEL UC CULOZ BELLEY 3 0 0 0 3
188 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 3 0 0 0 3
188 CAPOCCITTI ALEXANDRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 3 0 0 0 3
188 CARDINAL MARIE PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 3 0 3
188 CHAMPAULT MICKAEL CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 2 0 1 0 3
188 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 2 0 3
188 CLOZEL FREDERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 3 0 0 0 3
188 COSTA VIVIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 3 0 0 0 3
188 DAMIAND GUILLAUME EC SAINT PRIEST 3 0 0 0 3
188 DEBAISIEUX ENZO ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
188 DELHAYE BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 3 0 0 0 3
188 DERNAT OLIVIER CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 3 0 0 0 3
188 DIDIER BENJAMIN EC SAINT PRIEST 3 0 0 0 3
188 DOUCHEZ AXEL AC MOULIN A VENT 3 0 0 0 3
188 ENZYNE MOHAMED EC SAINT PRIEST 3 0 0 0 3
188 FAVRET JEAN CLAUDE CYCLO TEAM 69 3 0 0 0 3
188 FINETTI JORDAN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 3 0 3
188 FRESIL-CHENU ENZO AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 3 0 3
188 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 0 0 0 3
188 GENDRE CHRISTOPHE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 3 0 0 0 3
188 GERBERT FLORIAN SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 3 0 0 0 3
188 GIBAND EVAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 3 0 0 0 3
188 GIRAUD ERIC CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 3 0 0 0 3
188 GLEIZAL HELOISE AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 3 0 3
188 GOUJON ALEXANDRE CC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
188 GOUJON MAXIME CC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
188 GRANJE0N CEDRIC SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 3 0 0 0 3
188 JOSSERAND NOAH AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 3 0 3
188 KILMAN ANTHONY ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
188 KNEPPER CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 0 0 0 3
188 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 3 0 0 0 3
188 LEROY THOMAS CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 3 0 0 0 3
188 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
188 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
188 MICHEL CYRIL CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 3 0 0 0 3
188 NESRI ADAM EC SAINT PRIEST 3 0 0 0 3
188 PAQUET FRANCIS VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 3 0 3
188 PARRACHO ANDREAS AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 3 0 3
188 POLLET THIERRY UC CULOZ BELLEY 3 0 0 0 3
188 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 3 0 0 0 3
188 POULENARD DAVID UC BELLEVILLE 3 0 0 0 3
188 POULET JACQUES CYCLO TEAM 69 3 0 0 0 3
188 PUITIN MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
188 REYMOND GUILLAUME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 0 0 0 3
188 RIGAUD ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 3 0 0 0 3
188 RIVALLAIN JULIEN AC MOULIN A VENT 3 0 0 0 3
188 ROUFFIAC JONATHAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 0 0 0 3
188 ROUGIES JULIEN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
188 ROY AUBIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 3 0 0 0 3
188 SCHAEFFER JEROME AC MOULIN A VENT 3 0 0 0 3
188 SENDRON FREDERIC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 0 0 0 3
188 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 0 0 0 3
188 THOMAS JEROME VC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
188 TITEUX NICOLAS SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 3 0 0 0 3
188 TRUYE PATRICK VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 3 0 0 0 3
188 VAURES LAURENT TEAM DES DOMBES 3 0 0 0 3
188 VERGER JEREMY SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 0 0 0 3
188 VILLECOURT PHILIPPE TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 3 0 3
258 AFFRE NICOLAS UC CULOZ BELLEY 2 0 0 0 2
258 ALVES NETO ANTONIO CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 0 2
258 AUCAGNE FLAVIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 2 0 0 0 2
258 BALDUCCI ALFRED SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 0 0 0 2
258 BEGON TONY VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
258 BENEFORTI ERIC VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
258 BERNARD JULIEN ECO VILLEURBANNE 2 0 0 0 2
258 BONTEMPS EMILIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 2 0 2
258 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 0 2
258 BORRELY STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
258 BOULANGER STEPHANE SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 2 0 0 0 2
258 BOURGEON JEAN CLAUDE CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 0 2
258 BRESSON LAURENT VC GLEIZE LIMAS 2 0 0 0 2
258 BRETIN MAXIME ASL CROTTET 2 0 0 0 2
258 BRISBART PATRICE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
258 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 0 0 2
258 BUIS JULIEN ASL CROTTET 2 0 0 0 2
258 CHAMBARD BENJAMIN CC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
258 CHAMMY MUSTAPHA UC CULOZ BELLEY 2 0 0 0 2
258 CHANAVAT CHRISTOPHE TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 2 0 2
258 COLIN EDDY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 2 0 0 0 2
258 CORGIER SEBASTIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 0 0 0 2
258 COUDENE GABRIEL TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 2 0 2
258 COURLET DAVID AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 0 2
258 DE SAUZEA PASCAL ECO VILLEURBANNE 2 0 0 0 2
258 DE VERTEUIL JEAN MARC ECO VILLEURBANNE 2 0 0 0 2
258 DEBORDE FREDERIC THOU VELO 0 0 2 0 2
258 DELORME KEVIN VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
258 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
258 DEMARCQ FRANCK VC MAX BAREL 2 0 0 0 2
258 DESVIGNES FABIEN UC BELLEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
258 DONADEY REMI CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 2 0 0 0 2
258 DOUCET ALEXANDRE CC CHATILLONNAIS 2 0 0 0 2
258 DUBUS CYRIL VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
258 DUMOND-GLEIZE HUGO CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 1 0 1 0 2
258 DUMOUT MAYEUL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 2 0 0 0 2
258 EPINAT THIERRY VC MAX BAREL 2 0 0 0 2
258 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 0 2
258 FAURE YVES CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 2 0 0 0 2
258 FAVRO CHRISTIAN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 0 0 2 0 2
258 FORGE YANNICK VC TREVOUX 2 0 0 0 2
258 GAGGIO CHRISTELLE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 2 0 0 0 2
258 GIRAUD WILLIAM AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 2 0 2
258 GLEIZAL FLORENT AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 0 2
258 GOBET PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 2 0 0 0 2
258 GROS PHILIPPE CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 0 2
258 GUELFO PATRICK CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 0 0 0 2
258 HERNANDEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC MAX BAREL 2 0 0 0 2
258 INFANTES DAVID SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 2 0 0 0 2
258 JACQUET YANN UC BELLEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
258 JANDARD MICHEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 2 0 0 0 2
258 KANDEL BAPTISTE AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 0 2
258 KILMAN ALAIN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
258 LAGER RAPHAEL TEAM DES DOMBES 0 0 2 0 2
258 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 0 0 2
258 LAZUECH MATHIS TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 2 0 2
258 LEMOINE QUENTIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 2 0 2
258 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 0 0 2
258 MARTELAT ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 2 0 0 0 2
258 MATHIAS ALAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 0 0 0 2
258 MAUGUIN TOM VC TREVOUX 1 0 1 0 2
258 MEYNAUD THIERRY VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 2 0 2
258 MILLET PIERRE VC TREVOUX 2 0 0 0 2
258 MONOD FLORENT CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 0 2
258 MORETTE STEPHANE VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
258 OLMOS JOSE VC MAX BAREL 2 0 0 0 2
258 PAVLIDES PASCAL CC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
258 PELLEGRIN ALOIS CC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
258 PERDRIOLLE MAXIME SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 2 0 0 0 2
258 PERRUSSET MICKAEL CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 2 0 0 0 2
258 RAULT MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
258 RAVINETTO THIERRY AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 2 0 2
258 REVOL LEO CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 2 0 0 0 2
258 ROBEZ-MASSON NATHALIE VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
258 SABOT XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 0 0 0 2
258 SANDRI SANDRO EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 0 0 2
258 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 2 0 0 0 2
258 SPITERI MICHAEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
258 TARAVEL ERIC VC TREVOUX 2 0 0 0 2
258 TEMENIDES OLIVIER AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 0 2
258 TEYSSIER MATHIEU SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 2 0 0 0 2
258 THIVOLLET MARINE EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 0 0 2
258 THOMASSON ERIC UC BELLEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
258 TISSEUR GERALD EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 0 0 2
258 TOURNIER JEAN LUC IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 0 0 0 2
258 VIANA STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 2 0 0 0 2
258 VUILLEZ BASTIEN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 2 0 0 0 2
345 ALMIN PIERRE JEAN EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 0 0 1
345 ANGLERAND JEROME SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 1 0 0 0 1
345 ARDAILLON THOMAS EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 0 0 1
345 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
345 AULANIER MATHIEU TEAM6 1 0 0 0 1
345 BABAD NICOLAS VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
345 BABAD SYLVAIN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
345 BALLANGER JEROME AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
345 BERGEMIN CYRIL AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
345 BERGEMIN LUCAS AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 1 0 1
345 BERNIGAUD CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
345 BERNOLLIN MICHEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
345 BERTHIER NICOLAS CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 1 0 0 0 1
345 BIESUZ BRUNO CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 0 0 1
345 BOGEY PAUL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 0 0 1 0 1
345 BOINON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
345 BOISTEAU PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
345 BONNAIRE CHRISTOPHE TEAM6 1 0 0 0 1
345 BORNAREL PATRICK VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
345 BOSSU CORENTIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
345 BOULON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
345 BRON DIDIER TEAM 6 1 0 0 0 1
345 BRUN JEAN LOUIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
345 CARDENAU FABIEN VC RHODANIEN 0 0 1 0 1
345 CARDIN FLORENT VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
345 CARPENTIER PATRICK TEAM DES DOMBES 1 0 0 0 1
345 CATRY XAVIER VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 1 0 1
345 CHARLOT PATRICK EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 0 0 1
345 CHASSEFEYRE ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
345 CHAUSSINAND LAURE VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 0 1 0 1
345 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
345 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 0 0 1
345 COLLET ARSENE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
345 COSTEMALE MAXIME SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 1 0 0 0 1
345 CROZIER DANIEL CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
345 CROZIER DENIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
345 DAMIAND CHARLIE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 1 0 1
345 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
345 DEBORDE DAMIEN CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 1 0 0 0 1
345 DECAMBON ANTOINE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 1 0 1
345 DEMARD REMI CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
345 DENEGRE MATHIEU CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 1 0 0 0 1
345 DEPRELE GERARD CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
345 DERNE FLORIAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 0 0 1
345 DEVERT CYRILLE ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
345 DIVES ARNAUD ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 1 0 0 0 1
345 DRUESNE FLORIAN VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
345 DUBEST ALEXANDRE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 0 0 1
345 DUBOST PATRICK TEAM6 1 0 0 0 1
345 DUMONT BRICE ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
345 DURIF QUENTIN VC RHODANIEN 1 0 0 0 1
345 DURIF VINCENT VC RHODANIEN 1 0 0 0 1
345 DURY CHRISTIAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
345 ECHARDOUR CYRILLE EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 1 0 1
345 EMORINE SYLVAIN CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
345 FAGES CHRISTIAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 0 0 1
345 FAURE JEAN YVES VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
345 FERNANDEZ DANIEL AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
345 FERRET PIERRE YVES VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
345 FEYEUX SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
345 FIORINI HERVE EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 1 0 1
345 FLAMAND LOAN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
345 FULGENCIO MATIS TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 1 0 1
345 GAUTHERON JEAN PAUL CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
345 GIMENEZ GILBERT SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 1 0 0 0 1
345 GLOWINKOWSKI JONATHAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 1 0 0 0 1
345 GONCALVES SERGE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
345 GONZALEZ CECILE TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 1 0 0 0 1
345 GOYFFON CLAUDE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 1 0 0 0 1
345 GRAS JEAN PAUL VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
345 GRIMAND GUILLAUME ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
345 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
345 GUIGON RAYAN UC BELLEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
345 GUITTON JEAN MARC EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 0 0 1
345 HEBERT ANTON TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 1 0 1
345 HEBERT EDOUARD TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 1 0 1
345 HUGON OIHAN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 1 0 1
345 JALADE BASTIEN VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
345 JOLY MICHEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
345 JOLY NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
345 JOSSERAND EVAN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
345 LEBOURG GUILLAUME VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
345 LECUE KORICK CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 0 0 1
345 LEVITE GERARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
345 MATRAY SYLVAIN CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
345 METRAL JEREMY AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
345 NEMOZ JEAN CLAUDE EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 0 0 1
345 NEUVILLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE UC BELLEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
345 NOTIN SAMUEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 1 0 0 0 1
345 OLIVE Guillaume TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 1 0 1
345 ORIOL CHRISTOPHE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 0 0 1 0 1
345 ORSETTI FRANCIS CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
345 PERIN MORGAN AC LYON VAISE 1 0 0 0 1
345 PERRIN REMI AC LYON VAISE 0 0 1 0 1
345 PROST MARCEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
345 PROVENZANO HADRIEN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 1 0 1
345 PUITIN FRANCK VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
345 RAGARU BERNARD VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 1 0 1
345 REYMOND AURELIEN VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
345 RODRIGUES PARENTE DIOGO CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 1 0 0 0 1
345 ROLAND THOMAS AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 0 0 1
345 ROUILLER SEBASTIEN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 1 0 1
345 ROY MARTINE TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 1 0 1
345 SAVRE PHILIPPE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
345 SEON GILLES CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
345 SIMEONE FRANCK VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
345 STUTZ NICOLAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
345 TABERLET SYLVIE VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 1 0 1
345 TEIXEIRA FABIEN CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
345 THOMAS ROLAND BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
345 TRINTY REGIS TEAM FOUDRE 1 0 0 0 1
345 VALENTIN BRUNO ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
345 VANEL FLORENT SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 1 0 0 0 1
345 VASQUEZ THIERRY EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 0 0 0 1
345 VAZ MARIO CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
345 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
345 VIVIER MAXIME VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
Place Nom Prénom Club Courses 2023 CLM 2023 CX 2023 Cyclos 2023 Total 2023 Voir
1 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 14 4 10 2 30
2 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 14 1 12 0 27
3 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 12 0 13 0 25
4 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 12 0 11 1 24
4 SPITERI MICHAEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 8 15 0 1 24
6 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 12 0 9 0 21
7 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 4 8 8 0 20
8 TOURNIER JEAN LUC IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 6 13 0 0 19
9 CHAMBON DAMIEN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 14 1 3 0 18
9 DIVAY JOEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 13 5 0 0 18
9 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 5 12 0 1 18
9 MATHIAN EVAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 9 0 9 0 18
9 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 11 2 5 0 18
14 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 11 6 0 0 17
14 PANIZZI ENZO EC SAINT PRIEST 8 0 9 0 17
16 BERTHON XAVIER AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 15 0 1 0 16
16 BIANCO FRANCK ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 12 2 0 2 16
16 DE BONI LAURENT TEAM6 15 1 0 0 16
16 FOREL SANDRINE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 12 0 1 3 16
16 MONROGER SOPHIE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 5 0 11 0 16
16 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 14 0 1 1 16
22 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 13 2 0 0 15
22 CHAMPAULT MICKAEL CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 13 2 0 0 15
22 DEBAISIEUX DAVID ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 14 1 0 0 15
22 GARCIA JEAN CRISTOPHE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 9 1 5 0 15
22 GIRIN BERNARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 14 1 0 0 15
22 HOLSENBURGER FRANCIS AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 3 12 0 0 15
22 SIMEONE FRANCK VC FRANCHEVILLE 3 12 0 0 15
22 TEREFENKO ERIC AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 15 0 0 15
22 THEVENIN PASCAL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 7 4 2 2 15
22 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 15 0 0 0 15
32 DEMARCQ FRANCK VC MAX BAREL 7 0 7 0 14
32 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 14 0 0 0 14
32 GARCIA SYLVER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 14 0 0 0 14
32 GRIMARD MATHIEU AC MOULIN A VENT 11 3 0 0 14
32 MATHIAN NICOLAS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 7 0 7 0 14
32 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 11 0 3 0 14
32 REY ROMAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 13 1 0 0 14
32 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS VC BRIGNAIS 3 0 11 0 14
32 TRUYE PATRICK VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 14 0 0 0 14
41 ALGOET ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 11 0 2 0 13
41 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 10 3 0 0 13
41 ARNAUD MICHEL VC TREVOUX 13 0 0 0 13
41 BERTHON AUDREY AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 13 0 0 0 13
41 DERNAT OLIVIER CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 12 1 0 0 13
41 ECHARDOUR CYRILLE EC SAINT PRIEST 8 0 5 0 13
41 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 3 0 10 0 13
41 JALAGUIER THIERRY VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 5 2 6 0 13
41 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 7 6 0 0 13
41 LUCIEZ OLIVIER VC LAGNIEU 13 0 0 0 13
41 NESRI ADAM EC SAINT PRIEST 10 3 0 0 13
41 PANIZZI DAVID EC SAINT PRIEST 11 0 2 0 13
41 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 12 0 0 1 13
41 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 9 0 4 0 13
41 RAVASSARD DAVID VIRIAT TEAM 13 0 0 0 13
41 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 9 0 13
41 THEVENIN BAPTISTE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 6 1 4 2 13
41 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 10 3 0 0 13
59 BONDETTI ALDO TEAM6 12 0 0 0 12
59 BORRELY STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 10 0 0 12
59 BOUTILLOT EMILIE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 12 0 0 0 12
59 CAPOCCITTI ALEXANDRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 11 0 0 1 12
59 CELERAULT ADRIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 12 0 0 0 12
59 CHARTRIN CHRISTOPHE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 12 0 12
59 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 10 0 2 0 12
59 FOURCADE JEROME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 5 1 6 0 12
59 GENDRE CHRISTOPHE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 12 0 0 0 12
59 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 12 0 0 0 12
59 GRIMAND OLIVIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 11 0 12
59 JAUDAUX ERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 2 1 9 0 12
59 LE CAM NICOLAS SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 4 0 8 0 12
59 MODICA LAZZIO CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 12 0 0 0 12
59 PALIERNE JEROME VC LAGNIEU 1 2 8 1 12
59 PECOU JOHAN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 5 2 5 0 12
59 PERRAUD CYRIL CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 4 0 8 0 12
59 ROUQUIER STEPHANE CYCLO TEAM 69 1 0 11 0 12
59 SANDRI SANDRO EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 11 1 0 0 12
78 BOGAERT PHILIPPE AC MOULIN A VENT 9 2 0 0 11
78 CAVAGNA CLAUDE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 11 0 11
78 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 1 0 10 0 11
78 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 3 2 6 0 11
78 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 7 4 0 0 11
78 DEJOIE LAURENT VC TREVOUX 11 0 0 0 11
78 DUPRAS DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 2 8 0 11
78 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 11 0 0 0 11
78 GARCIA JOSE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 11 0 0 0 11
78 GROS CEDRIC TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 1 1 9 0 11
78 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 9 0 0 2 11
78 MARTIN JEROME EC SAINT PRIEST 10 1 0 0 11
78 ODDOUX LUDOVIC VC MAX BAREL 2 1 8 0 11
78 PAGE ANDRE TEAM6 11 0 0 0 11
78 PATRU PATRICK CC REPLONGES 4 3 2 2 11
78 PIETRE DAVID ASL CROTTET 3 0 8 0 11
78 RAGARU LUC VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 11 0 11
78 ROUFFIAC JONATHAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 11 0 0 0 11
78 SEGUY LIONEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 1 9 0 11
97 BARATIN YVES VC TREVOUX 10 0 0 0 10
97 CHAMPENOIS SERGE CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 10 0 0 0 10
97 DEBAISIEUX ENZO ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 7 3 0 0 10
97 DEVUN SERGE CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 9 1 10
97 DUCLAUX MAXIME VC LAGNIEU 8 0 2 0 10
97 FINETTI ARTHUR TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 10 0 10
97 GAGGIO CHRISTELLE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 10 0 0 0 10
97 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 5 0 10
97 GRANJEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 6 0 10
97 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 8 2 0 0 10
97 GUIGON RAYAN UC BELLEVILLE 6 1 3 0 10
97 L'EXCELLENT BENJAMIN CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 9 1 10
97 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 9 0 0 1 10
97 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 10 0 0 0 10
97 PASQUALE HERVE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 10 0 0 0 10
97 ROCHE DIDIER TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 10 0 10
97 SERRE PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 9 0 10
114 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 9 0 0 0 9
114 ANDREANI ERIC VC RHODANIEN 9 0 0 0 9
114 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 9 0 0 0 9
114 BERNARD PASCAL TEAM6 8 1 0 0 9
114 BRUEL DANIEL TEAM6 9 0 0 0 9
114 BRUTIN PIERRE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 9 0 9
114 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 1 5 0 9
114 CAPLAT PATRICE VC LAGNIEU 2 0 7 0 9
114 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 9 0 0 0 9
114 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 9 0 0 0 9
114 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 8 1 0 0 9
114 KNEPPER CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 8 1 0 0 9
114 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 0 5 0 9
114 MICHELON SEBASTIEN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 9 0 9
114 MICHELON THOMAS CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 9 0 9
114 MONTOURCY THOMAS VC LAGNIEU 9 0 0 0 9
114 OLIVE CLEMENT TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 9 0 9
114 PIROUX LAURENT VIRIAT TEAM 9 0 0 0 9
114 SABOT XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 9 0 0 0 9
114 VAURES LAURENT TEAM DES DOMBES 9 0 0 0 9
134 BALDUCCI ALFRED SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 8 0 0 0 8
134 BERAUD RICHARD CYCLO TEAM 69 0 7 0 1 8
134 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 4 0 8
134 BORNAREL PATRICK VC TREVOUX 8 0 0 0 8
134 BOUYSSOU SEBASTIEN UC CULOZ BELLEY 7 1 0 0 8
134 BROE PASCAL ASL CROTTET 1 4 0 3 8
134 CLOZEL FREDERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 8 0 0 0 8
134 DAMIAND GUILLAUME EC SAINT PRIEST 8 0 0 0 8
134 DE SAUZEA PASCAL ECO VILLEURBANNE 8 0 0 0 8
134 DERNE FLORIAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 7 0 8
134 DIROCCO FABIO EC SAINT PRIEST 6 2 0 0 8
134 FAYARD GAUTIER CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 6 0 2 0 8
134 FINETTI JORDAN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 8 0 8
134 HERNANDEZ TEDDY AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 8 0 0 0 8
134 KITT SCOTTY EC SAINT PRIEST 6 0 2 0 8
134 LAMBERT REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 8 0 8
134 PUITIN MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 8 0 0 0 8
134 RAVIER SEBASTIEN VC LAGNIEU 8 0 0 0 8
134 REBOUILLAT LISON ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 1 6 0 8
134 SPECTY DAVID CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 0 8 0 0 8
134 SPECTY TIMO CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 5 3 0 0 8
134 THOMAS JEROME VC LAGNIEU 8 0 0 0 8
134 VAVRE CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 5 1 2 0 8
134 VERGER JEREMY SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 8 0 0 0 8
158 AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 7 0 0 0 7
158 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 6 1 0 0 7
158 BOIRAUD JEREMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 6 1 0 0 7
158 BRUN GABRIEL UC CULOZ BELLEY 7 0 0 0 7
158 CARDINAL MARIE PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 7 0 7
158 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 7 0 0 0 7
158 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 7 0 0 0 7
158 CORTES DAMIEN BLACK PACK 7 0 0 0 7
158 DELESTREZ GERALD AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 5 1 0 7
158 DELORME ANTHONY VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 6 1 7
158 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 7 0 0 0 7
158 GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN CC LAGNIEU 6 0 1 0 7
158 HERNANDEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC MAX BAREL 5 1 0 1 7
158 JOLY NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 5 0 0 2 7
158 LACROIX CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 7 0 0 0 7
158 LOLIA FELIX AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 7 0 0 0 7
158 MONY EMMANUEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 6 1 0 0 7
158 NICOLLET MAXIME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 5 0 0 7
158 PAQUET FRANCIS VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 7 0 7
158 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 5 0 1 1 7
158 PERRUSSET MICKAEL CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 7 0 0 0 7
158 POMMIER ANNICK CC REPLONGES 1 3 0 3 7
158 REYMOND GUILLAUME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 7 0 0 0 7
158 TORGUE JORDAN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 7 0 0 0 7
158 VANDERBIEST PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 6 0 1 0 7
158 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 7 0 0 0 7
184 BEGON TONY VC LAGNIEU 6 0 0 0 6
184 BERGER STEPHANE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 3 3 0 0 6
184 BERNIGAUD CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 6 0 0 0 6
184 BERTRAND WILLIAM TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 6 0 6
184 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 6 0 0 0 6
184 BONNAIRE CHRISTOPHE TEAM6 6 0 0 0 6
184 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 6 0 0 0 6
184 BROSSELIN PATRICK ASL CROTTET 3 0 0 3 6
184 BRUTIN ALBAN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 6 0 6
184 BUIS JULIEN ASL CROTTET 3 2 0 1 6
184 CIOCIOLA ANTONIO CYCLO TEAM 69 0 5 0 1 6
184 DIDIER BENJAMIN EC SAINT PRIEST 6 0 0 0 6
184 DOUCHEZ AXEL AC MOULIN A VENT 6 0 0 0 6
184 DURIF QUENTIN VC RHODANIEN 6 0 0 0 6
184 DUVAL ARNAUD ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 3 3 0 6
184 FAVRIN LAURENT CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 6 0 6
184 FRAGNAUD CLEMENT VC BRIGNAIS 3 3 0 0 6
184 GIMENEZ GILBERT SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 6 0 0 0 6
184 GOBET PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 6 0 0 0 6
184 GONCALVES SERGE AC MOULIN A VENT 4 2 0 0 6
184 HAUSTRATE JEAN LUC VC BRIGNAIS 6 0 0 0 6
184 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 6 0 0 0 6
184 MONOD FLORENT CC REPLONGES 4 0 0 2 6
184 PAQUET DOMINIQUE VC BRIGNAIS 4 0 2 0 6
184 PEILLON ANTOINE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 0 0 6 0 6
184 RAVINETTO THIERRY AC MOULIN A VENT 3 0 3 0 6
184 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 6 0 0 0 6
184 SIMON OLIVIER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 6 0 0 0 6
184 TISSEUR GERALD EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 1 0 6
184 VAN MAEL BENOIT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 6 0 0 0 6
214 AMBRASSI DOMINIQUE CC LAGNIEU 5 0 0 0 5
214 BARTHELEMY CLAUDE BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 1 0 0 5
214 BERCHET GUILLAUME EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 5 0 0 5
214 BERCHET REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 4 0 0 5
214 BERLAND GUY CYCLO VTT DECINES 2 0 3 0 5
214 BRISBART PATRICE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 5 0 0 0 5
214 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 5 0 0 0 5
214 CARVALHO AUGUSTE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 2 0 1 5
214 CHANAVAT CHRISTOPHE TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 5 0 5
214 CHEVALARD HERVE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 0 5 0 0 5
214 CORGIER SEBASTIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 5 0 0 0 5
214 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 3 1 1 0 5
214 DAMIAND CHARLIE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 3 0 2 0 5
214 DOUCET ALEXANDRE CC CHATILLONNAIS 5 0 0 0 5
214 DUBUS VIRGINIE VC LAGNIEU 5 0 0 0 5
214 DUREUIL JEAN CHRISTOPHE CC REPLONGES 1 1 0 3 5
214 FAVRET JEAN CLAUDE CYCLO TEAM 69 3 2 0 0 5
214 FULGENCIO MATIS TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 5 0 5
214 FULGET LUDIVINE UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 1 0 0 5
214 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 4 0 5
214 GLEIZAL FLORENT AC MOULIN A VENT 4 1 0 0 5
214 GRANJE0N CEDRIC SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 5 0 0 0 5
214 INFANTES DAVID SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 4 1 0 0 5
214 LASSARA DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 5 0 0 0 5
214 MOUSSIER ARNAUD VC LAGNIEU 5 0 0 0 5
214 OLIVIER DANIEL VC BRIGNAIS 3 0 1 1 5
214 PELLEGRIN ALOIS CC LAGNIEU 5 0 0 0 5
214 PELLETIER ROLAND ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 5 0 0 0 5
214 POULENARD DAVID UC BELLEVILLE 0 0 5 0 5
214 REVIL DOMINIQUE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 5 0 0 0 5
214 ROCH SEBASTIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 5 0 0 0 5
214 ROLLAND ALAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 3 5
214 SAGNIER LAURENT AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 5 5
214 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 0 0 5 0 5
214 TEIXEIRA FABIEN CC REPLONGES 4 0 0 1 5
214 THIBAULT DAVID ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 0 0 1 5
214 THOMAS ROLAND BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 5 0 0 0 5
214 THOMASSIN MARC ASL CROTTET 4 0 0 1 5
252 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 0 1 0 4
252 AFFRE NICOLAS UC CULOZ BELLEY 0 0 4 0 4
252 ALVES NETO ANTONIO CC REPLONGES 3 0 0 1 4
252 ANGLERAND JEROME SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 4 0 0 0 4
252 BERRY FRANCOIS CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 3 4
252 BLANC MICHEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 3 4
252 BONTEMPS EMILIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 2 0 0 4
252 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 3 0 0 1 4
252 BOULON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 4 0 0 0 4
252 BOURGEON JEAN CLAUDE CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 3 4
252 CAUTY FRANCK ASL CROTTET 3 0 0 1 4
252 CHAMBARD BENJAMIN CC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
252 CHAMERAT FREDERIC VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 4 0 4
252 DELPORTE JACQUES ASL CROTTET 0 3 0 1 4
252 DEVAUX ETHAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 4 0 4
252 DRUESNE FLORIAN VC TREVOUX 3 1 0 0 4
252 DURIF VINCENT VC RHODANIEN 4 0 0 0 4
252 DUSSABLY ANTOINE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 1 1 4
252 ENZYNE MOHAMED EC SAINT PRIEST 4 0 0 0 4
252 FERRET PIERRE YVES VC TREVOUX 4 0 0 0 4
252 GAUTHIER CORENTIN VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
252 GENTY PIERRE CC REPLONGES 2 1 0 1 4
252 GLOWINKOWSKI JONATHAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 4 0 0 0 4
252 GOUJON MAXIME CC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
252 GRAS JEAN PAUL VIRIAT TEAM 3 0 0 1 4
252 GUELFO PATRICK CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 0 0 0 4
252 KILMAN ALAIN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 4 0 0 0 4
252 LAGENETTE SEBASTIEN VC FRANCHEVILLE 3 1 0 0 4
252 LANARD BENOIT VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 4 0 4
252 LANDRE PIERRE AC BUELLAS 0 3 0 1 4
252 MARTIN ANTOINE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 4 0 4
252 MOLINA PANNETIER OCEANE EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 4 0 4
252 NEUVILLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE UC BELLEVILLE 4 0 0 0 4
252 PERNOT ALEXANDRE VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 0 4 0 4
252 RAMAIN GILLES ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 2 4
252 ROY AUBIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 4 0 0 0 4
252 SALMON NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 4 0 0 4
252 TITEUX NICOLAS SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 4 0 0 0 4
252 VIOLANO JEAN PAUL VC MAX BAREL 3 0 0 1 4
291 ALBAN BERNARD ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
291 ALMIN PIERRE JEAN EC SAINT PRIEST 3 0 0 0 3
291 AMARI AISSA VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 3 3
291 ANDREA FRANCOIS ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 3 0 3
291 AUJOGUE LOUIS ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 3 3
291 AUPOIL BERNARD CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 1 3
291 BALLANGER JEROME AC MOULIN A VENT 2 1 0 0 3
291 BEJUY JEAN CLAUDE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 3 3
291 BERGEMIN CYRIL AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 2 0 3
291 BERNARD JULIEN ECO VILLEURBANNE 3 0 0 0 3
291 BERNET JACQUES ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 2 3
291 BERNOLLIN MICHEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
291 BERT JEAN JACQUES CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 3 0 0 3
291 BERTHIER STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 2 0 0 1 3
291 BESSON PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 1 3
291 BIASIN GABRIELLE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
291 BONGIRAUD ELIANE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
291 BONGIRAUD YVES ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
291 BOULANGER STEPHANE SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 3 0 0 0 3
291 BOYAVAL MICHEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 1 3
291 BRAGA JEREMY UC BELLEVILLE 3 0 0 0 3
291 BUFFY MONIQUE GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 3 3
291 CAMELOT FREDERIC VC TREVOUX 3 0 0 0 3
291 CAUTY JEAN LOUIS ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
291 CEYRAT NORBERT ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 1 3
291 CHAMMY MUSTAPHA UC CULOZ BELLEY 3 0 0 0 3
291 CHARLOT PATRICK EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 1 0 3
291 CHAUDAGNE DOMINIQUE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
291 CHEVALIER PHILIPPE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 2 3
291 COLLET ARSENE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 3 0 3
291 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 1 0 0 3
291 DE VERTEUIL JEAN MARC ECO VILLEURBANNE 2 1 0 0 3
291 DELHAYE BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 3 0 0 0 3
291 DUMOUT MAYEUL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 2 1 0 0 3
291 EDWARDSON ANGUS VC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
291 FIOGER FABRICE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 3 0 0 0 3
291 FIZAINE MATTHIEU ASL CROTTET 2 0 0 1 3
291 GAUTHEROT TOM EC SAINT PRIEST 3 0 0 0 3
291 GENDRE ERIC VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 3 3
291 GONCALVES ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 3 0 0 0 3
291 GOYFFON CLAUDE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 0 0 0 3
291 GUENARD CHRISTIAN ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
291 GUERRIER ROBERT CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
291 GUIGON LIONEL UC BELLEVILLE 1 1 1 0 3
291 GUITTON JEAN MARC EC SAINT PRIEST 3 0 0 0 3
291 HENRY CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 2 1 0 0 3
291 KIEFFER JACQUES AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 3 3
291 LALAU DIDIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 1 3
291 MARTIN NICOLAS AC MOULIN A VENT 3 0 0 0 3
291 MATHIAS ALAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 0 1 0 3
291 MEGARD FREDERIC CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
291 MERCIER CHARLES LOUIS CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 3 3
291 MESSON SYLVIE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
291 MILLET PIERRE VC TREVOUX 3 0 0 0 3
291 MORELLON CYRIL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 0 0 0 3
291 MOUGEL LUDOVIC CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 1 0 2 0 3
291 PICCINALI BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 3 0 0 0 3
291 POMMEREL JACQUES CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
291 POULET JACQUES CYCLO TEAM 69 3 0 0 0 3
291 QUIVET SERGE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
291 RABILLOUD HENRI EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 2 3
291 RAULT CLAUDE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
291 REVOL LEO CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 2 0 0 1 3
291 REYMOND AURELIEN VC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
291 RICHARD LUC CYCLO TEAM 69 3 0 0 0 3
291 SAUVAGE STEPHANE ASL CROTTET 2 0 0 1 3
291 SIMOULIN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 1 3
291 TEIXEIRA JOSE CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
291 TEIXEIRA MANUEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
291 THEVENOUX QUENTIN AC MOULIN A VENT 2 1 0 0 3
291 THOMASSIN MARTINE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
291 TREMOULU MIRCO AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 3 0 3
291 VANET FRANCK VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 3 3
291 VERNATON RENE GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 3 3
291 VERNAY GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 1 3
291 VORON PATRICK EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 2 3
367 ALEX LUCIEN ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 ALEX MARTINE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 BALLUFFIER HERVE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 BENOIT MAURICE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 2 2
367 BERGERON FABRICE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
367 BERT RAPHAEL AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 2 2
367 BERTHIER NICOLAS CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 2 0 0 0 2
367 BERTRAND JEAN PAUL CYCLO TEAM 69 0 2 0 0 2
367 BEYER IGOR ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
367 BIESUZ BRUNO CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 0 0 0 2
367 BODIN ANNICK AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 1 2
367 BOISTEAU PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
367 BONHOMME FRANCOIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
367 BONNAIRE ANTHONY TEAM6 2 0 0 0 2
367 BOUCHET BRUNO ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 2 0 0 2
367 BOUDIER CEDRIC ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
367 BRARD LINO AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 2 0 2
367 BRETIN MAXIME ASL CROTTET 2 0 0 0 2
367 BROE ISABELLE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 BROSSELIN MICHEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 1 0 0 1 2
367 BROYER MARIE THERESE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 2 2
367 BROYER RENE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 2 2
367 BUET GERARD CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
367 BULLIFFON MICHEL AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
367 CATHERIN PHILIPPE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 2 2
367 CAUTY MARYSE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 CESARE NORBERT VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 1 2
367 CHAFFAUD JEAN PIERRE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 CHAMBARD ANDRE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 2 2
367 CHAPUIS THIERRY ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 2 0 0 0 2
367 CIBERT MICHEL VC TREVOUX 1 1 0 0 2
367 COGNET BRUNO ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
367 COLLOVRAY GILLES CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
367 COSENZA WALTER VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
367 COSTEMALE MAXIME SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 2 0 0 0 2
367 COUDERC LUC AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
367 CROZIER DANIEL CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 1 2
367 CROZIER DENIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 1 2
367 CUVILLIER PATRICIA ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
367 DEBARE LUC BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 2 0 0 0 2
367 DEBORDE FREDERIC THOU VELO 0 0 2 0 2
367 DELORME KEVIN VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
367 DENAVIT BRUNO ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 2 2
367 DI STEFANO PHILIPPE AC LYON VAISE 2 0 0 0 2
367 DUBUS CYRIL VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
367 DUBY PATRICK CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
367 DUCLOS DANIEL AC BUELLAS 0 2 0 0 2
367 DUMAY CYRIL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 2 2
367 DUROUX JACKY GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 2 2
367 DURR KEVIN UC CULOZ BELLEY 1 1 0 0 2
367 EMORINE SYLVAIN CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 2 2
367 FAGES CHRISTIAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 0 0 2
367 FOURRIER MORGAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
367 FRESIL-CHENU ENZO AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 2 0 2
367 GARCIA PHILIPPE ASL CROTTET 1 0 0 1 2
367 GARDE SYLVAIN ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 1 0 0 2
367 GARIOUD THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
367 GAY ALAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
367 GINGENE MARIUS CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
367 GIRAUD WILLIAM AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 0 0 2
367 GONNACHON ROMAIN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 2 0 0 0 2
367 GOUJON ALEXANDRE CC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 1 2
367 GOY ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
367 GREFFET DANIEL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 2 2
367 GRIMALDI JEAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 2 0 0 0 2
367 GUIDE JULIEN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 2 0 0 0 2
367 GUINET CORINNE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 2 2
367 JACQUETIN ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
367 JEANBENOIT MONIQUE AC BUELLAS 0 2 0 0 2
367 JOSSERAND NOAH AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 2 0 2
367 LAISSU YVES CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 2 2
367 LALEUF BRUNO VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
367 LAMBERT CEDRIC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 0 0 2
367 LAMBERT CLAUDE VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 1 2
367 LANCON SEBASTIEN CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 2 2
367 LAURENT ADRIEN VELO CLUB GIVORS 2 0 0 0 2
367 LE BORGNE JEAN PAUL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
367 LEBOURG GUILLAUME VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
367 LEMOINE QUENTIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 2 0 2
367 LEROY ANTOINE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 1 0 0 2
367 LOUIS GAVET BRUNO GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 2 2
367 MAILLET NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 0 0 2
367 MARCONNET PATRICE AC LYON VAISE 2 0 0 0 2
367 MARMET MARYSE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 MATRAY SYLVAIN CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 1 2
367 MEYNAUD THIERRY VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 2 0 2
367 MICHALON HERVE CYCLO TEAM 69 1 0 0 1 2
367 MICHEL MAXIME AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 0 2
367 MINIGGIO SERGE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
367 MONIN THIERRY TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 1 1 2
367 MOREAU BEATRICE GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 2 2
367 NOLY JOEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
367 ODDOUX JAROD VC MAX BAREL 0 0 2 0 2
367 OLIVIER JEAN LUC CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
367 ORIOL CHRISTOPHE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 0 0 2 0 2
367 ORSETTI FRANCIS CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 0 2
367 PAQUET PASCAL GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 2 2
367 PARNET DANIEL ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 PAVLIDES PASCAL CC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 1 2
367 PELLETIER MICHEL ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 PERRAUD BERNARD ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 PERRAUD DENIS ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 PERRAUD ROLAND CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
367 PERRAUD SYLVIE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 PETIT PASCAL VC MAX BAREL 2 0 0 0 2
367 PINNA JEAN PIERRE EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
367 POMORSKI VINCENT EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 2 0 2
367 PONCIN NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
367 PUITIN FRANCK VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
367 QUIVET MARIE ODILE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
367 RADIX CHRISTIAN VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 1 0 2
367 RAULT MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
367 ROCHETTE PATRICK ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 2 2
367 ROUILLER SEBASTIEN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 1 0 1 0 2
367 ROZAND JEAN PAUL EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
367 SAPPEY CAROLE TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 1 1 0 0 2
367 SAVART MICKAEL SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 0 0 0 2
367 SAVRE PHILIPPE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 0 0 0 2
367 SEIGNEURET DAVID CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 0 2
367 SEVE MAX BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 0 0 0 2 2
367 SGARAMELLA PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 1 1 0 0 2
367 TEDDE BRUNO VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 1 2
367 TEYSSIER MATHIEU SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 2 0 0 0 2
367 THIVENT ERIC CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
367 TRIOLO GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
367 VANEL FLORENT SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 2 0 0 0 2
367 VINCENT PASCAL CYCLO TEAM 69 0 2 0 0 2
367 VIVIER MAXIME VC GLEIZE LIMAS 2 0 0 0 2
496 ANNE STEPHANE SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 1 0 0 0 1
496 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 AUCAGNE FLAVIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
496 BADJI SAID VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
496 BAGNE BERNARD GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
496 BARREAU STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
496 BEAL ANDRE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 BERNISSON ERIC CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
496 BERRY OLIVIER ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 BES FREDERIC ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 BESACIER PATRICK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 BOFFETY FLORIAN VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
496 BOINON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
496 BOMPARD JEAN LUC AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
496 BONNET FRANCINE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 BONNET PASCAL ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 BORY ISABELLE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 BORY YVES ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 BOSSU CORENTIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
496 BOUCHOUX GILBERT GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
496 BOUDOT FRANCIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 BOULAUD THIERRY CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 1 0 0 0 1
496 BOULITEAU FRANCK VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
496 BOULORE YANNICK SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 1 0 0 0 1
496 BOURJON JEAN PAUL AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 BOURLIER BENOIT VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 BRIEUC DANIEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
496 BRISON JOEL CC LAGNIEU 0 0 0 1 1
496 BROSSARD DIDIER CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
496 BRUN JEAN LOUIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
496 BRUYAS FRANCK SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 1 0 0 0 1
496 BULLIFFON IRENE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 BURFIN DANIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 1 0 0 1
496 BURTIN CLAUDE AC BUELLAS 0 0 0 1 1
496 BUTILLON DAVID VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 1 1
496 CARDIN FLORENT VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
496 CARPENTIER PATRICK TEAM DES DOMBES 1 0 0 0 1
496 CASSET PATRICK ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 CASSET VERONIQUE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 CHAMBON ARTHUR CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 1 0 1
496 CHAPUIS PATRICE CC LAGNIEU 0 0 0 1 1
496 CHARAVIT REGIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 CHAUDAGNE ALAIN ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 CHAVANEL MAURICE AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
496 CLAIR DAVID VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
496 CLOIX CHRISTOPHE VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 COGNARD FRANCK CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
496 COLANDONIO GINO ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 COLIN EDDY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
496 COLIN JACKY CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 0 1 1
496 COLLOVRAY PASCAL CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
496 COQUIL PIERRE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 COUDENE GABRIEL TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 1 0 1
496 CUNY JEAN NICOLAS BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 1 0 0 0 1
496 DECAILLOZ ALEXANDRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 DEGOUT FREDERIC VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 DELORME CHRISTIAN GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
496 DEMARD REMI CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 1 1
496 DEPRELE GERARD CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
496 DEREUX DAVID VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 DESBONNET BERTRAND AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
496 DESCAILLOT AURELIEN TEAM FOUDRE 1 0 0 0 1
496 DESGOUTTES PATRICK VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 DESVIGNES FABIEN UC BELLEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
496 DETRUIT FRANCK BLACK PACK 1 0 0 0 1
496 DOVILLEZ DAMIEN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 1 0 0 0 1
496 DRUET MAURICE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 DUBLANCHY JEAN CHARLES AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
496 DUBOST PATRICK TEAM6 1 0 0 0 1
496 DUBOST SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 DUBY DOMINIQUE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 1 1
496 DUFOUR FLAVIE VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 DUPRAS CATHERINE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 DUPRE JACQUES AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 0 1 1
496 DUPUIS XAVIER CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 1 0 0 1
496 DURY CHRISTIAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 DUSSAUGE GEORGES ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 DUSSAUGE GUY VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 1 1
496 DUTREIVE BRUNO VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN CC REPLONGES 0 0 1 0 1
496 FAVIER JEAN PHILIPPE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 FAYOLLE DIDIER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
496 FERRET BENOIT VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 FERRET SYLVAINE VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 FERRET VIRGINIE VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 FLAMAND LOAN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
496 FORESTIER MARC ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 FORGE YANNICK VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 FORICH ROMAIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 FRANCON JEAN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 FREDIERE PATRICK ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 GAUTHERON JEAN PAUL CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
496 GEOFFRAY PHILIPPE VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 GIMARET GILBERT CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
496 GIRARD SYLVAIN CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 0 1 1
496 GONNACHON PATRICE BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
496 GONOD ROLAND VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 1 1
496 GOUTTENOIRE FLORIAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 1 0 0 0 1
496 GOYON MICKAEL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 1 1
496 GRANDJEAN PATRICK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 GRANGER ANDRE CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 1 0 0 0 1
496 GREBERT MATHIEU SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 1 0 0 0 1
496 GREFFET ALAIN GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
496 GRENAUD CLAUDE EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 0 0 1
496 GRIMAND GUILLAUME ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 GROS JEAN CHRISTOPHE AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
496 GUNTAS AHMET TEAM6 1 0 0 0 1
496 GUYOT SYLVAIN VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 1 0 1
496 HENRY CHRISTOPHE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 HUGUEL PATRICE GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
496 HUGUET DENIS AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
496 JANDARD MICHEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
496 JOSSERAND FABRICE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 JUMELET PASCAL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 1 1
496 JUST ERIC VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 KANDEL BAPTISTE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
496 LACHERAY JEAN JACQUES ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 LAROCHE DAMIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
496 LASSARA JEAN LUC CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
496 LAUZEILLE STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 1 0 0 1
496 LEBAS JEAN LUC ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 LEBOIDRE MIKAEL VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 LECOANET FRANCK CC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
496 LEVITE GERARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
496 LIANGE GREGORY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
496 LIPKO PASCAL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 LOLIA LAYAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 1 0 1
496 MALIGOT PASCAL ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 MARMET ALEX ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 MATEO OLIVIER CC LAGNIEU 0 0 0 1 1
496 MAUTI STEPHANE VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
496 MAZUE GUY ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 METRAL JEREMY AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
496 MEUNIER FRANCOIS CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
496 MINAUDIER NICOLAS SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 1 0 0 0 1
496 MOLLON MICHEL VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
496 MOREL JEAN CLAUDE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 1 1
496 MUNOZ PEDRO AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
496 NEYRAND PAUL VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 OLMOS JOSE VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
496 PEDRO DUARTE CYCLO VTT DECINES 1 0 0 0 1
496 PELISSIER JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 0 1 1
496 PELLETIER JEAN PIERRE GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
496 PERDRIOLLE MAXIME SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 1 0 0 0 1
496 PEREZ JEAN PAUL ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 PERRUSSET MARC ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 PESSELON GILLES EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 0 0 0 1
496 PINGON DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 PINTO LUCIEN GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
496 PONCET YVES ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 PONCIN GILLES SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 1 0 0 0 1
496 POULENARD HERVE VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 PROMPT HERVE VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
496 RABUEL ALAIN GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
496 RANALDI RENE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 REBOURG PIERRE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 RECORDON PAUL UC CULOZ BELLEY 0 1 0 0 1
496 ROBERT LAURENT VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
496 ROBIN PASCALE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 ROCHE PATRICE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 ROCHET CLAUDE VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
496 ROLLAND CYRIL VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 ROLLAND SEBASTIEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 1 0 0 0 1
496 ROSSILLE ANDRE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 ROSSILLE PATRICIA ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
496 ROUX ALEXIS VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
496 ROY MARTINE TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 1 0 1
496 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
496 SILLIAU MYRIAM VIRIAT TEAM 0 1 0 0 1
496 SIMMINI RICHARD VC TREVOUX 0 0 0 1 1
496 SOUSSAN CHRISTIAN EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 TARAVEL ERIC VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 THABARET JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
496 THENON DANIEL CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
496 THERMOS ANDRE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
496 THIVOLLET MARINE EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 0 0 1
496 THOMASSIN PATRICK ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 TIGE MARINA CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 1 0 0 1
496 TIXIER ALEXANDRE VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 TIXIER HUBERT VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 TRAGGIAI MARIE JOSE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
496 TRINTY REGIS TEAM FOUDRE 1 0 0 0 1
496 VELLA LAURENT AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
496 VELON MICHEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 1 0 0 0 1
496 VEUILLET ELLIOT ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 0 1
496 VEUILLET HERVE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 VIALLET FABRICE BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 1 0 0 0 1
496 VIANA STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
496 VILLARD ELIANE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
496 VITORIO JOSEPH VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
496 VOLLAND THIERRY CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
496 ZARA MARC EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 0 0 1
Place Nom Prénom Club Courses 2022 CLM 2022 CX 2022 Cyclos 2022 Total 2022 Voir
1 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 14 3 11 2 30
2 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 16 0 12 1 29
2 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 16 0 13 0 29
4 GUIGON RAYAN UC BELLEVILLE 13 3 11 0 27
5 FOREL SANDRINE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 16 0 8 1 25
5 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 15 2 8 0 25
7 BERTHON XAVIER AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 15 0 9 0 24
7 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 15 2 7 0 24
9 THEVENIN BAPTISTE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 10 1 11 1 23
9 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 16 0 7 0 23
11 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 7 5 10 0 22
11 SPITERI MICHAEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 14 8 0 0 22
13 HERNANDEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC MAX BAREL 13 8 0 0 21
13 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 15 0 6 0 21
15 BERNARD PASCAL TEAM6 19 0 1 0 20
15 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 12 8 0 0 20
15 INFANTES DAVID SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 11 8 0 1 20
18 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 15 4 0 0 19
18 LAMBERT REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 2 13 0 19
18 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 14 4 1 0 19
18 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 10 0 9 0 19
18 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 17 0 0 2 19
18 TOURNIER JEAN LUC IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 11 8 0 0 19
24 BERLAND GUY CYCLO VTT DECINES 5 0 11 2 18
24 BONDETTI ALDO TEAM6 18 0 0 0 18
24 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 8 0 9 1 18
24 MONROGER SOPHIE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 12 0 6 0 18
24 PAGE ANDRE TEAM6 18 0 0 0 18
24 PASQUALE HERVE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 17 0 0 1 18
30 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 7 0 10 0 17
30 DEBAISIEUX DAVID ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 17 0 0 0 17
30 MATHIAN EVAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 11 0 6 0 17
33 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS VC BRIGNAIS 7 0 9 0 16
33 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 16 0 0 0 16
35 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 13 0 15
35 MARTIN JEROME EC SAINT PRIEST 14 1 0 0 15
37 BALDUCCI ALFRED SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 14 0 0 0 14
37 DE BONI LAURENT TEAM6 14 0 0 0 14
37 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 14 0 0 0 14
37 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 12 2 0 0 14
37 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 14 0 0 0 14
42 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 12 1 0 0 13
42 CHAMBON DAMIEN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 13 0 13
42 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 2 0 11 0 13
42 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 0 9 0 13
42 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 13 0 0 0 13
42 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 6 0 7 0 13
42 GRIMAND OLIVIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 12 0 13
42 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 13 0 0 0 13
42 PERRAUD CYRIL CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 3 0 10 0 13
42 ROUQUIER STEPHANE CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 12 1 13
42 SERRE PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 12 0 13
53 AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 12 0 0 0 12
53 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 11 1 0 0 12
53 BERTHON AUDREY AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 12 0 0 0 12
53 BOULON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 11 0 0 1 12
53 DE SAUZEA PASCAL ECO VILLEURBANNE 11 0 0 1 12
53 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 10 1 0 1 12
53 DERNAT OLIVIER CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 11 1 0 0 12
53 DERNE FLORIAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 0 8 0 12
53 GRIMARD MATHIEU AC MOULIN A VENT 10 1 0 1 12
53 JAUDAUX ERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 11 0 12
53 LE CAM NICOLAS SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 6 0 5 1 12
53 PATRU PATRICK CC REPLONGES 7 3 0 2 12
53 TRUYE PATRICK VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 12 0 0 0 12
66 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 11 0 0 0 11
66 BIANCO FRANCK ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 9 1 0 1 11
66 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 6 0 5 0 11
66 CHAMPENOIS SERGE CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 11 0 0 0 11
66 CLOZEL FREDERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 11 0 0 0 11
66 DELORME ANTHONY VC BRIGNAIS 5 0 4 2 11
66 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 11 0 0 0 11
66 DUCLAUX MAXIME VC LAGNIEU 8 0 3 0 11
66 GAGGIO CHRISTELLE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 11 0 0 0 11
66 JALAGUIER THIERRY VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 1 9 0 11
66 LACROIX CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 11 0 0 0 11
66 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 11 0 0 0 11
66 PEILLON ANTOINE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 4 0 7 0 11
66 ROCHE DIDIER TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 1 0 10 0 11
66 THEVENIN PASCAL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 7 1 2 1 11
66 VERGER JEREMY SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 11 0 0 0 11
82 CAPLAT PATRICE VC LAGNIEU 3 0 7 0 10
82 CAVAGNA CLAUDE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 10 0 10
82 DAMIAND GUILLAUME EC SAINT PRIEST 10 0 0 0 10
82 DIDIER BENJAMIN EC SAINT PRIEST 10 0 0 0 10
82 GROS CEDRIC TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 5 0 5 0 10
82 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 0 7 0 10
82 MAILLET NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 10 0 0 0 10
82 MEYNAUD THIERRY VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 10 0 10
82 POMORSKI VINCENT EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 10 0 10
82 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 10 0 0 0 10
92 ALGOET ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 9 0 0 0 9
92 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 9 0 0 0 9
92 BONNAIRE CHRISTOPHE TEAM6 9 0 0 0 9
92 CHAMBON ARTHUR CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 9 0 9
92 DAMIAND CHARLIE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 5 0 4 0 9
92 DEVUN SERGE CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 9 0 9
92 ECHARDOUR CYRILLE EC SAINT PRIEST 8 0 1 0 9
92 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 9 0 0 0 9
92 GOUJON MAXIME CC LAGNIEU 9 0 0 0 9
92 GRAY FRANK CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 9 0 9
92 HOLSENBURGER FRANCIS AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 2 7 0 0 9
92 MONIN THIERRY TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 0 9 9
92 MOUGEL LUDOVIC CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 4 0 5 0 9
92 NESRI ADAM EC SAINT PRIEST 8 1 0 0 9
92 TABERLET SYLVIE VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 9 0 9
92 VANDERBIEST PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 9 0 0 0 9
92 VAURES LAURENT TEAM DES DOMBES 9 0 0 0 9
109 ANDREANI ERIC VC RHODANIEN 8 0 0 0 8
109 ARNAUD MICHEL VC TREVOUX 8 0 0 0 8
109 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 7 1 0 0 8
109 BOGAERT PHILIPPE AC MOULIN A VENT 8 0 0 0 8
109 BOUYSSOU SEBASTIEN UC CULOZ BELLEY 8 0 0 0 8
109 BRUTIN PIERRE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 8 0 8
109 BUIS JULIEN ASL CROTTET 7 0 0 1 8
109 CAUTY FRANCK ASL CROTTET 2 3 0 3 8
109 CHANAVAT CHRISTOPHE TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 3 0 5 0 8
109 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 6 0 2 0 8
109 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 8 0 0 0 8
109 DEBAISIEUX ENZO ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 7 1 0 0 8
109 FORGE YANNICK VC TREVOUX 7 1 0 0 8
109 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 8 0 0 0 8
109 MATHIAS ALAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 6 0 2 0 8
109 MONOD FLORENT CC REPLONGES 5 1 0 2 8
109 MONY EMMANUEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 8 0 0 0 8
109 PAQUET FRANCIS VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 8 0 8
109 PEILLON EDDY VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 8 0 8
109 PERRUSSET MICKAEL CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 8 0 0 0 8
109 POULENARD DAVID UC BELLEVILLE 2 0 6 0 8
109 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 8 0 0 0 8
109 REBOUILLAT LISON ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 1 7 0 8
109 SANDRI SANDRO EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 0 0 0 8
109 SAVRE PHILIPPE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 8 0 0 0 8
109 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 8 0 0 0 8
109 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 7 0 1 0 8
109 TEIXEIRA FABIEN CC REPLONGES 6 1 0 1 8
109 TISSEUR GERALD EC SAINT PRIEST 8 0 0 0 8
109 TRINTY REGIS TEAM FOUDRE 8 0 0 0 8
139 BELIN JEAN MICHEL VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 5 1 7
139 BERAUD RICHARD CYCLO TEAM 69 0 5 0 2 7
139 BERNOLLIN MICHEL CC REPLONGES 4 1 0 2 7
139 BERTHIER STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 5 0 0 2 7
139 BERTRAND WILLIAM TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 4 3 7
139 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 5 0 0 2 7
139 BORNAREL PATRICK VC TREVOUX 7 0 0 0 7
139 CHEVALARD HERVE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 2 5 0 0 7
139 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 7 0 0 0 7
139 DELESTREZ GERALD AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 6 1 7
139 DIARRA SAMMY CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 7 0 0 0 7
139 DIB ABDELREZAK IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 7 0 0 0 7
139 DIVAY JOEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 6 0 1 0 7
139 DUPRAS DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 5 1 7
139 FAVRIN LAURENT CYCLO VTT DECINES 1 0 6 0 7
139 FREMY THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 3 0 0 7
139 GIRIN BERNARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 6 1 0 0 7
139 GONCALVES ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 5 2 0 0 7
139 GUELFO PATRICK CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 7 0 0 0 7
139 LYONNAIS CHRISTOPHE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 7 0 0 0 7
139 MARCONNET PATRICE AC LYON VAISE 7 0 0 0 7
139 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
139 MICHELON THOMAS CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 6 1 7
139 MONTOURCY THOMAS VC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
139 MOUSSIER ARNAUD VC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
139 PERRIN REMI AC LYON VAISE 3 0 4 0 7
139 PETITJEAN PHILIPPE AC LYON VAISE 7 0 0 0 7
139 RAVIER SEBASTIEN VC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
139 REYMOND GUILLAUME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 7 0 0 0 7
139 ROUX ALEXIS VIRIAT TEAM 6 1 0 0 7
139 ROY THIERRY IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 7 0 0 0 7
139 TEREFENKO ERIC AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 7 0 0 7
139 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 5 2 0 0 7
139 VAVRE CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 6 0 1 0 7
139 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 6 0 0 1 7
174 BEGON TONY VC LAGNIEU 6 0 0 0 6
174 BRAGA JEREMY UC BELLEVILLE 5 0 0 1 6
174 BRISBART PATRICE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 5 0 0 1 6
174 BRUEL DANIEL TEAM6 6 0 0 0 6
174 BRUTIN ALBAN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 6 0 6
174 CANIVET CYRILLE TEAM DES DOMBES 5 0 0 1 6
174 CHAMERAT FREDERIC VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 4 2 6
174 CHARTRIN CHRISTOPHE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 6 0 6
174 DEMARCQ FRANCK VC MAX BAREL 6 0 0 0 6
174 DUBUS VIRGINIE VC LAGNIEU 6 0 0 0 6
174 DUBY PATRICK CC REPLONGES 3 0 0 3 6
174 DUREUIL JEAN CHRISTOPHE CC REPLONGES 1 2 0 3 6
174 FAVRET JEAN CLAUDE CYCLO TEAM 69 4 2 0 0 6
174 FORICH ROMAIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 4 1 6
174 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 3 0 2 1 6
174 GONCALVES SERGE AC MOULIN A VENT 5 1 0 0 6
174 HENRY CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 5 1 0 0 6
174 L'EXCELLENT BENJAMIN CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 6 0 6
174 LAGENETTE SEBASTIEN VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 1 1 0 6
174 MICHELON SEBASTIEN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 5 1 6
174 MILLET PIERRE VC TREVOUX 6 0 0 0 6
174 OLMOS JOSE VC MAX BAREL 6 0 0 0 6
174 PALIERNE JEROME VC LAGNIEU 0 0 5 1 6
174 POMMIER ANNICK CC REPLONGES 1 2 0 3 6
174 RAVINETTO THIERRY AC MOULIN A VENT 6 0 0 0 6
174 REVIL DOMINIQUE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 6 0 0 0 6
174 ROLLAND CYRIL VC TREVOUX 0 0 5 1 6
174 SAGNIER LAURENT AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 5 6
202 ALMIN PIERRE JEAN EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 0 0 5
202 AMBRASSI DOMINIQUE CC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 1 5
202 BERGEMIN CYRIL AC MOULIN A VENT 5 0 0 0 5
202 BERNIGAUD CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 5 0 0 0 5
202 BES FREDERIC ASL CROTTET 0 2 0 3 5
202 BIESUZ BRUNO CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 5 0 0 0 5
202 BLANC MICHEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 4 5
202 BOIRAUD JEREMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 1 0 0 5
202 BROE PASCAL ASL CROTTET 0 3 0 2 5
202 BROSSELIN PATRICK ASL CROTTET 2 0 0 3 5
202 CELERAULT ADRIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 5 0 0 0 5
202 CLOIX CHRISTOPHE VC TREVOUX 5 0 0 0 5
202 COLIN EDDY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 3 0 0 2 5
202 DEGOUT FREDERIC VC TREVOUX 5 0 0 0 5
202 DOUCET ALEXANDRE CC CHATILLONNAIS 4 0 0 1 5
202 DURIF QUENTIN VC RHODANIEN 5 0 0 0 5
202 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN CC REPLONGES 2 0 1 2 5
202 FINETTI ARTHUR TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 5 0 5
202 FOURCADE JEROME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 0 1 0 5
202 GENDRE CHRISTOPHE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 5 0 0 0 5
202 GENTY PIERRE CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 3 5
202 GLOWINKOWSKI JONATHAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 5 0 0 0 5
202 GOUJON ALEXANDRE CC LAGNIEU 5 0 0 0 5
202 GUIDE JULIEN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 0 0 1 5
202 LAUZEILLE STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 1 0 0 5
202 MICHEL MAXIME AC MOULIN A VENT 4 0 0 1 5
202 NICOLLET MAXIME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 5 0 0 0 5
202 ODDOUX LUDOVIC VC MAX BAREL 5 0 0 0 5
202 OLIVE CLEMENT TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 5 0 5
202 PANIZZI DAVID EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 0 0 5
202 PETIT PASCAL VC MAX BAREL 4 0 0 1 5
202 PICCINALI BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 5 0 0 0 5
202 RAMAIN GILLES ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 3 0 0 5
202 REY ROMAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 1 0 0 5
202 ROLAND THOMAS AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 2 0 0 5
202 SPECTY DAVID CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 0 4 0 1 5
202 TEYSSIER SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 2 3 0 0 5
202 THOMAS JEROME VC LAGNIEU 5 0 0 0 5
202 THOMASSIN MARC ASL CROTTET 2 0 0 3 5
202 VIANA STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 0 0 1 5
242 AMARI AISSA VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 3 4
242 BALLANGER JEROME AC MOULIN A VENT 2 1 0 1 4
242 BARATIN YVES VC TREVOUX 4 0 0 0 4
242 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 1 0 0 4
242 BUET GERARD CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 3 4
242 CHAUSSINAND LAURE VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 1 2 0 4
242 DELHAYE BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 3 1 0 0 4
242 DELORME KEVIN VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 0 0 0 4
242 DUVAL ARNAUD ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 2 2 0 4
242 FULGET LUDIVINE UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 0 0 0 4
242 GAUTHIER CORENTIN VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
242 GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN CC LAGNIEU 0 0 4 0 4
242 GENDRE ERIC VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 3 4
242 GIMENEZ GILBERT SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 0 0 0 4
242 GOBET PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 3 0 0 1 4
242 GONNEAU VINCENT SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 2 0 0 2 4
242 GRIMAND GUILLAUME ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 4 0 4
242 JOLY NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 4 0 0 0 4
242 KIEFFER JACQUES AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 3 4
242 LECOANET FRANCK CC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
242 LIPKO PASCAL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 0 0 0 4
242 LOLIA FELIX AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 2 0 4
242 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 0 0 4
242 MARTIN ANTOINE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 0 4 0 4
242 PEDRO DUARTE CYCLO VTT DECINES 4 0 0 0 4
242 PIETRE DAVID ASL CROTTET 1 0 3 0 4
242 POMMEREL JACQUES CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 3 4
242 RAVASSARD DAVID VIRIAT TEAM 4 0 0 0 4
242 ROLLAND ALAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 3 4
242 SAUVAGE STEPHANE ASL CROTTET 2 1 0 1 4
242 SEIGNEURET DAVID CC REPLONGES 4 0 0 0 4
242 THIBAULT DAVID ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 0 0 0 4
242 THIVOLLET MARINE EC SAINT PRIEST 4 0 0 0 4
242 TIXIER ALEXANDRE VC TREVOUX 0 0 4 0 4
242 VAN MAEL BENOIT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 0 0 1 4
242 VELLA LAURENT AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 4 4
242 VORON PATRICK EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 2 0 0 2 4
279 BERNET JACQUES ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 2 3
279 BERT RAPHAEL AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 3 3
279 BERTRAND JEAN PAUL CYCLO TEAM 69 0 2 0 1 3
279 BOINON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 3 0 0 0 3
279 BONTEMPS EMILIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 1 1 0 3
279 BORY ISABELLE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 3 3
279 BORY YVES ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 3 3
279 BOURGEON JEAN CLAUDE CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 1 3
279 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 0 0 0 3
279 BRUYAS FRANCK SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 3 0 0 0 3
279 CARDINAL MARIE PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 3 0 3
279 CAUTY JEAN LOUIS ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
279 CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 3 0 0 0 3
279 CIOCIOLA ANTONIO CYCLO TEAM 69 0 3 0 0 3
279 CORTES DAMIEN BLACK PACK 3 0 0 0 3
279 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
279 DALLE FLORIAN BLACK PACK 3 0 0 0 3
279 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 1 0 0 3
279 DELPORTE JACQUES ASL CROTTET 0 2 0 1 3
279 DESSI JEAN VTT MIRAGE 0 0 0 3 3
279 DI STEFANO PHILIPPE AC LYON VAISE 0 0 3 0 3
279 DJIAN JEAN DAVID AC MOULIN A VENT 2 1 0 0 3
279 FERRET PIERRE YVES VC TREVOUX 3 0 0 0 3
279 FIZAINE MATTHIEU ASL CROTTET 2 0 0 1 3
279 FORESTIER MARC ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 3 3
279 GIBAND EVAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 1 1 3
279 GONNACHON ROMAIN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 3 0 0 0 3
279 GRANGER ANDRE CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 2 1 0 0 3
279 GUERRIER ROBERT CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
279 GUILLET EMERIC VC RHODANIEN 1 0 2 0 3
279 HAUSTRATE JEAN LUC VC BRIGNAIS 3 0 0 0 3
279 HUGUEL PATRICE GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 3 3
279 KITT SCOTTY EC SAINT PRIEST 3 0 0 0 3
279 LANCON SEBASTIEN CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 3 3
279 LAROCHE DAMIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 3 0 0 0 3
279 LECUE KORICK CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 0 0 0 3
279 LOLIA LAYAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 3 0 3
279 MARMET ALEX ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
279 MARMET MARYSE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
279 MERCIER CHARLES LOUIS CC REPLONGES 0 1 0 2 3
279 MINOT PHILIPPE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 0 0 0 3 3
279 MOINE HENRI AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 1 3
279 MOLLON MICHEL VC BRIGNAIS 3 0 0 0 3
279 MOREL JEAN CLAUDE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 2 3
279 PELLETIER MICHEL ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
279 PERDRIOLLE MAXIME SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 3 0 0 0 3
279 PERRAUD BERNARD ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
279 PESSELON GILLES EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 0 1 3
279 PIROUX LAURENT VIRIAT TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
279 PONCIN NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 3 0 0 0 3
279 POULET JACQUES CYCLO TEAM 69 3 0 0 0 3
279 PUITIN FRANCK VIRIAT TEAM 1 2 0 0 3
279 RABILLOUD HENRI EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 2 0 0 1 3
279 ROCHETTE PATRICK ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 3 3
279 ROY AUBIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 3 0 0 0 3
279 SALMON NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 2 1 0 3
279 SPECTY TIMO CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 0 3 0 0 3
279 TEIXEIRA JOSE CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
279 TEIXEIRA MANUEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
279 THENON DANIEL CC CHATILLONNAIS 1 0 0 2 3
279 THOMAS ROLAND BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 3 0 0 0 3
279 TITEUX NICOLAS SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 3 0 0 0 3
279 TORGUE JORDAN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
279 VAZ MARIO CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
343 ADELHANOFF IGOR AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 0 0 2
343 ALBAN BERNARD ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 ALEX LUCIEN ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 ANGLERAND JEROME SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 2 0 0 0 2
343 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 BALLUFFIER HERVE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 BARTHELEMY THOMAS BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 1 2
343 BEJUY JEAN CLAUDE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 2 2
343 BERT JEAN JACQUES CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 2 0 0 2
343 BOISSON THIERRY CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
343 BOMPARD GILLES AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 1 2
343 BONGIRAUD ELIANE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 BONGIRAUD YVES ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 BONHOMME FRANCOIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 BONNAIRE ANTHONY TEAM6 2 0 0 0 2
343 BONNET FRANCINE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 BOUCHET BRUNO ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 1 0 0 2
343 BOUDOT FRANCIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 BOYAVAL MICHEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 BROSSELIN MICHEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 0 0 0 2 2
343 BROYER MARIE THERESE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 1 2
343 BROYER RENE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 1 2
343 BRUN JEAN LOUIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 0 0 2
343 BUIRET RAYMOND VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 1 2
343 BURFIN DANIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 1 0 0 2
343 CARVALHO AUGUSTE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 1 0 0 2
343 CAUTY MARYSE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 CESARE NORBERT VC MAX BAREL 2 0 0 0 2
343 CEYRAT NORBERT ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 CHAMBARD BENJAMIN CC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
343 CHARAVIT REGIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 CHAUDAGNE ALAIN ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 CHAUDAGNE DOMINIQUE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 CHEVALIER PHILIPPE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 1 2
343 CHUZEVILLE JEAN REMI VTT VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 0 2 2
343 CLAIR DAVID VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 1 2
343 CLEMARON JENNIFER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 0 0 0 2
343 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 1 0 0 2
343 COLLOVRAY GILLES CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
343 COLLOVRAY PASCAL CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
343 DE VERTEUIL JEAN MARC ECO VILLEURBANNE 2 0 0 0 2
343 DETRUIT FRANCK BLACK PACK 2 0 0 0 2
343 DUBLANCHY JEAN CHARLES AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 1 2
343 DUCLOS DANIEL AC BUELLAS 0 2 0 0 2
343 DUROUX JACKY GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 2 2
343 DUSSAUGE GEORGES ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 2 2
343 DUSSAUGE GUY VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 1 2
343 FAGES CHRISTIAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 0 0 2
343 FERNANDEZ DANIEL AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 0 2
343 FIOGER FABRICE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 2 0 0 0 2
343 FRANCON JEAN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 GARCIA JOSE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
343 GAY ALAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
343 GINGENE MARIUS CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
343 GLEIZAL FLORENT AC MOULIN A VENT 1 1 0 0 2
343 GOUVERNAYRE LOIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 0 0 0 2
343 GRANDJEAN PATRICK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
343 GRANJE0N CEDRIC SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 2 0 0 0 2
343 GREFFET CHRISTIAN ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 GRENAUD CLAUDE EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 0 0 2
343 GUENARD CHRISTIAN ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 GUENARD FRANCOISE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 GUIGON LIONEL UC BELLEVILLE 0 2 0 0 2
343 GUINET PASCAL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 1 2
343 HALUPKA FREDERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 2 0 0 0 2
343 JACQUETIN ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 JANDARD MICHEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 2 0 0 0 2
343 JOLIVET STEPHANE VTT VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 0 2 2
343 KILMAN ALAIN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
343 LAGUERRE CHRISTIAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
343 LAISSARD FRANCK TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 2 0 2
343 LAISSU YVES CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
343 LALAU DIDIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 LAMBERT CEDRIC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 2 0 2
343 LANDRE PIERRE AC BUELLAS 0 1 0 1 2
343 LE BORGNE JEAN PAUL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 LEBAS JEAN LUC ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 LIANGE GREGORY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 1 0 0 2
343 LIPPENS THOMAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 1 2
343 LOISY JACQUES VC GLEIZE LIMAS 0 0 0 2 2
343 MARILLIER YVES SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 1 0 0 1 2
343 MARTIN MELVIN TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 2 0 2
343 MEGARD FREDERIC CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
343 MESSON SYLVIE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 METRAL JEREMY AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 1 2
343 MINIGGIO SERGE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 MOREAU BEATRICE GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 2 2
343 NOLY JOEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
343 NOTIN SAMUEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 2 0 0 0 2
343 OLIVIER DANIEL VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 0 1 2
343 OLIVIER JEAN LUC CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
343 ORSETTI FRANCIS CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 2 2
343 PARNET DANIEL ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 PELLETIER ROLAND ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 PEREZ JEAN PAUL ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 2 2
343 PERRAUD ROLAND CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
343 PINNA JEAN PIERRE EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
343 PINTO LUCIEN GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 2 2
343 RADIX CHRISTIAN VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
343 RAULT CLAUDE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 RAVINET PHILIPPE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 REZZE ALAIN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 0 0 0 2 2
343 ROBERT LAURENT VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
343 ROY MARTINE TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 0 2 2
343 ROZAND JEAN PAUL EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
343 SABOT XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 0 0 0 2
343 SIMON OLIVIER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
343 SOUSSAN CHRISTIAN EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
343 TARAVEL ERIC VC TREVOUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 TEMENIDES OLIVIER AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 0 2
343 TEYSSIER MATHIEU SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 2 0 0 0 2
343 THERMOS ANDRE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 1 2
343 THIVENT ERIC CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
343 THOMASSIN MARTINE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 THOMASSIN PATRICK ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
343 VANEL FLORENT SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 2 0 0 0 2
343 VERNAY GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
343 VEUILLET HERVE ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 1 2
343 VINCENT PASCAL CYCLO TEAM 69 0 1 0 1 2
343 VOLLAND THIERRY CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
463 AFFRE NICOLAS UC CULOZ BELLEY 1 0 0 0 1
463 ALLIRAND JEAN LUC AC CONTRÔLE ROUTIER LYON 0 0 0 1 1
463 ANDREA FRANCOIS ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 1 0 0 1
463 AUPOIL BERNARD CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 1 1
463 BABAD NICOLAS VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
463 BADJI SAID VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 BAGNE BERNARD GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
463 BARRET SERGE CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 BARTHELEMY CLAUDE BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
463 BEAL ANDRE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
463 BENOIT MAURICE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
463 BERGERON FABRICE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
463 BERNISSON ERIC CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 BERRY FRANCOIS CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 1 1
463 BERRY OLIVIER ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
463 BESSON PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 BIASIN GABRIELLE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
463 BODIN ANNICK AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
463 BOISTEAU PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
463 BOMPARD JEAN LUC AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
463 BONNET PASCAL ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
463 BORRELY STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
463 BOURRET JEAN FRANCOIS VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
463 BRAZ DUARTE AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
463 BROE ISABELLE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
463 BROSSARD DIDIER CC CHATILLONNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
463 BROYER HERVE CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 1 1
463 BROYER JEROME CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 BUFFY MONIQUE GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
463 BURTIN CLAUDE AC BUELLAS 1 0 0 0 1
463 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 0 0 1
463 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 0 0 0 1
463 CARDENAU FABIEN VC RHODANIEN 1 0 0 0 1
463 CASSET PATRICK ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
463 CASSET VERONIQUE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
463 CATHERIN PHILIPPE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
463 CATRY XAVIER VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 CHAFFAUD JEAN PIERRE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
463 CHAMBARD ANDRE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
463 CHAPUIS PATRICE CC LAGNIEU 0 0 0 1 1
463 CHAPUIS THIERRY ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
463 CIBERT MICHEL VC TREVOUX 0 1 0 0 1
463 CLAUDE FABRICE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 COGNARD FRANCK CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
463 COGNET BRUNO ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 CORGIER SEBASTIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
463 CROZIER DANIEL CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
463 CROZIER DENIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
463 DEAN ROMAIN COURS LA VILLE CYCLISTE 0 0 0 1 1
463 DELORME CHRISTIAN GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
463 DENAVIT BRUNO ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
463 DI MARIA FRANCOIS VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 0 0 1
463 DIOCHON PHILIPPE GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
463 DONNASSON DIDIER AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
463 DRUESNE FLORIAN VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 DUBOST SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 0 0 0 1 1
463 DUBY DOMINIQUE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
463 DURAND CHRISTIAN ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
463 DUSSABLY ANTOINE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 DUTANG GERARD CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 EDWARDSON ANGUS VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
463 EGIDO MANUEL CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 0 0 1
463 EVEN NICOLAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
463 FALCOZ GABRIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 0 1 0 1
463 FAYARD CHRISTIAN SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 0 1 1
463 FERRAND SERGE CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 0 1 1
463 FERRET BENOIT VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 FREDIERE PATRICK ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
463 FROPPIER DENIS VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
463 GAIRARD DANIEL VTT VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 GARCIA SYLVER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
463 GARIOUD THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 GILBERT SEVERINE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
463 GIMARET GILBERT CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 GIRARD SYLVAIN CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 0 1 1
463 GONOD ROLAND VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
463 GOY ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 GOYON MICKAEL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 1 1
463 GREBERT MATHIEU SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 1 0 0 0 1
463 GREFFET ALAIN GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
463 GUIDE JEAN YVES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
463 GUILLEMAUD REMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
463 GUILLOT PIERRE VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
463 GUINET CORINNE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
463 GUNTAS AHMET TEAM6 1 0 0 0 1
463 HUGUET DENIS AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
463 LAGER RAPHAEL TEAM DES DOMBES 1 0 0 0 1
463 LASSARA JEAN LUC CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 LEBAS NATHALIE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
463 LEFEVRE HERVE TEAM DES DOMBES 0 0 0 1 1
463 LEVITE GERARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
463 LEY RICHARD AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
463 LIVENAIS CEDRIC THOU VELO 0 0 0 1 1
463 LOUIS GAVET BRUNO GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
463 LOUIS GAVET REMI GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
463 LUCIEZ OLIVIER VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
463 MARILLIER ANDRE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 0 1 1
463 MATRAY SYLVAIN CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
463 MAUTI STEPHANE VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
463 MERLE ERIC VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 MEUNIER FRANCOIS CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 MICHALON HERVE CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 0 1 1
463 MOREAU JEAN LUC GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
463 MORVAN YANNICK VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
463 NALLET DENIS VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
463 NGUYEN VAN HOANG AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
463 OLIVIERO SEBASTIEN VTT VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 ORIOL CHRISTOPHE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
463 PAQUET PASCAL GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
463 PAUGET JOEL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
463 PEGEON MARTINE VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 PELLEGRIN ALOIS CC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
463 PERRAUD DENIS ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
463 PERRAUD SYLVIE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
463 PESCARMONA DIDIER CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 PIROUX JEROME VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
463 PLASSARD YOANN TEAM DES DOMBES 0 1 0 0 1
463 PONCET YVES ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
463 PONCIN GILLES SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 1 0 0 0 1
463 POULENARD HERVE VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 PUGET SYLVAIN GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
463 PUITIN MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
463 QUIVET MARIE ODILE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
463 QUIVET SERGE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
463 RAGARU LUC VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
463 RANALDI RENE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
463 REBOURG PIERRE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
463 RIGON FLORENT SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 0 1 1
463 RIGON VANESSA SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 0 1 1
463 ROCHE PATRICE ASL CROTTET 0 0 1 0 1
463 ROCHET CLAUDE VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
463 ROSA JOSE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 ROSSET ANDRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 ROSSILLE ANDRE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
463 ROSSILLE PATRICIA ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
463 SABY RENE AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
463 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
463 SEGUY LIONEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 1 0 0 1
463 SENECHAL GUY VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
463 SEON GILLES CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
463 SIMOULIN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 SOUDANT MICHAEL VC RHODANIEN 1 0 0 0 1
463 SUBTIL HERVE VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
463 SURGET PASCAL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 TARDY NICOLAS BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
463 TATON ANDRE GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
463 THOMAS DIDIER BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
463 TIGE MARINA CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 0 1 0 0 1
463 TIXIER HUBERT VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 TRAGGIAI MARIE JOSE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
463 VALD FLORENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 0 0 1
463 VENZAL ANNICK SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 0 1 1
463 VERE CHRISTIAN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 0 0 0 1 1
463 VERNATON ANDRE GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
463 VERNATON RENE GRIEGES ASSOCIATION CYCLO 0 0 0 1 1
463 VERNE THIERRY ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
463 VERON MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 1 0 0 1
463 ZARA MARC EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 0 0 1
Place Nom Prénom Club Courses 2021 CLM 2021 CX 2021 Cyclos 2021 Total 2021 Voir
1 SPITERI MICHAEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 6 7 0 0 13
2 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 7 0 0 11
3 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 6 4 0 0 10
4 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 2 6 0 0 8
4 LIPKO PASCAL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 4 0 0 8
6 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 5 2 0 0 7
6 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 6 1 0 0 7
6 HOLSENBURGER FRANCIS AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 2 5 0 0 7
6 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 6 1 0 0 7
6 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 5 2 0 0 7
6 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
6 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 7 0 0 0 7
13 BONDETTI ALDO TEAM6 6 0 0 0 6
13 DUCLAUX MAXIME VC LAGNIEU 5 1 0 0 6
13 FAVRET JEAN CLAUDE CYCLO TEAM 69 0 6 0 0 6
13 FREMY THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 6 0 0 6
13 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 6 0 0 0 6
13 GIMENEZ GILBERT SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 6 0 0 0 6
13 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 6 0 0 0 6
13 GUIGON RAYAN UC BELLEVILLE 6 0 0 0 6
13 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 6 0 0 0 6
13 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 3 3 0 0 6
13 PAGE ANDRE TEAM6 6 0 0 0 6
13 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 6 0 0 0 6
25 BALDUCCI ALFRED SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 5 0 0 0 5
25 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 1 0 0 5
25 BERNARD PASCAL TEAM6 5 0 0 0 5
25 BIANCO FRANCK ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 5 0 0 0 5
25 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 5 0 0 0 5
25 CHAMBON DAMIEN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 5 0 0 0 5
25 DAMIAND GUILLAUME EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 0 0 5
25 DE BONI LAURENT TEAM6 4 1 0 0 5
25 DE SAUZEA PASCAL ECO VILLEURBANNE 5 0 0 0 5
25 DIVAY JOEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 2 0 0 5
25 EDWARDSON ANGUS VC LAGNIEU 4 1 0 0 5
25 FOREL SANDRINE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 5 0 0 0 5
25 MAILLET NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 0 0 5
25 MARCONNET PATRICE AC LYON VAISE 5 0 0 0 5
25 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 5 0 0 0 5
25 MICHEL MAXIME AC MOULIN A VENT 5 0 0 0 5
25 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 4 1 0 0 5
25 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 5 0 0 0 5
25 TEREFENKO ERIC AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 5 0 0 5
25 TRUYE PATRICK VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 5 0 0 0 5
25 VAURES LAURENT TEAM DES DOMBES 2 3 0 0 5
25 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 5 0 0 0 5
47 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 4 0 0 0 4
47 ANDREANI ERIC VC RHODANIEN 3 1 0 0 4
47 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 0 0 0 4
47 BERAUD RICHARD CYCLO TEAM 69 0 4 0 0 4
47 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 0 0 0 4
47 CAPLAT PATRICE VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
47 CIOCIOLA ANTONIO CYCLO TEAM 69 0 4 0 0 4
47 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 0 0 0 4
47 DAMIAND CHARLIE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 4 0 0 0 4
47 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 3 1 0 0 4
47 DI STEFANO PHILIPPE AC LYON VAISE 4 0 0 0 4
47 DIDIER BENJAMIN EC SAINT PRIEST 4 0 0 0 4
47 DUBUS VIRGINIE VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
47 DUPRAS DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 3 1 0 0 4
47 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 4 0 0 0 4
47 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 4 0 0 0 4
47 FULGET LUDIVINE UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 0 0 0 4
47 GONNACHON ROMAIN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 3 1 0 0 4
47 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
47 GRANGER ANDRE CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 1 3 0 0 4
47 HAUSTRATE JEAN LUC VC BRIGNAIS 4 0 0 0 4
47 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 0 0 4
47 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
47 MONOD FLORENT CC REPLONGES 4 0 0 0 4
47 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 4 0 0 0 4
47 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 4 0 0 0 4
47 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 0 0 4
47 ROUX ALEXIS VIRIAT TEAM 3 1 0 0 4
47 ROY THIERRY IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 0 0 0 4
47 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 2 0 0 4
47 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 1 0 0 4
47 SPECTY DAVID CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 0 4 0 0 4
47 TEIXEIRA FABIEN CC REPLONGES 4 0 0 0 4
47 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 1 0 0 4
47 THOMAS JEROME VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
47 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 3 1 0 0 4
47 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 4 0 0 0 4
84 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 0 0 0 3
84 BARTHELEMY THOMAS BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 2 1 0 0 3
84 BERTHON AUDREY AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 0 0 0 3
84 BOGAERT PHILIPPE AC MOULIN A VENT 2 1 0 0 3
84 BORNAREL PATRICK VC TREVOUX 3 0 0 0 3
84 BRUEL DANIEL TEAM6 3 0 0 0 3
84 BUIS JULIEN ASL CROTTET 2 1 0 0 3
84 CHAMBARD BENJAMIN CC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
84 CHEVALARD HERVE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 0 3 0 0 3
84 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 3 0 0 0 3
84 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 3 0 0 0 3
84 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
84 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 3 0 0 0 3
84 DENEGRE MATHIEU CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 3 0 0 0 3
84 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 3 0 0 0 3
84 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN CC REPLONGES 3 0 0 0 3
84 FERRET PIERRE YVES VC TREVOUX 3 0 0 0 3
84 LACROIX CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 0 0 0 3
84 MATHIAS ALAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 0 0 0 3
84 MONTOURCY THOMAS VC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
84 MONY EMMANUEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 1 0 0 3
84 MOUGEL LUDOVIC CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 3 0 0 0 3
84 PEILLON EDDY VC BRIGNAIS 3 0 0 0 3
84 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 3 0 0 0 3
84 PROTAS PHILIPPE TEAM6 3 0 0 0 3
84 REYMOND GUILLAUME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 0 0 0 3
84 SERRE PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 0 0 0 3
111 ALMIN PIERRE JEAN EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 0 0 2
111 BERNIGAUD CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
111 BERNOLLIN MICHEL CC REPLONGES 1 1 0 0 2
111 BERT JEAN JACQUES CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 2 0 0 2
111 BERTRAND JEAN PAUL CYCLO TEAM 69 0 2 0 0 2
111 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 0 0 0 2
111 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 0 0 2
111 BRISBART PATRICE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
111 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 1 0 0 2
111 CANIVET CYRILLE TEAM DES DOMBES 2 0 0 0 2
111 CAUTY FRANCK ASL CROTTET 1 1 0 0 2
111 CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 2 0 0 0 2
111 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 0 0 2
111 CORGIER SEBASTIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 1 0 0 2
111 DELESTREZ GERALD AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 1 0 0 2
111 DELHAYE BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 0 0 0 2
111 DIB ABDELREZAK IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 0 0 0 2
111 DUSSABLY ANTOINE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
111 ECHARDOUR CYRILLE EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 0 0 2
111 FAGES CHRISTIAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 0 0 2
111 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 0 0 2
111 GAUTHIER CORENTIN VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
111 GONCALVES ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 1 1 0 0 2
111 GONCALVES SERGE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 1 0 0 2
111 GUELFO PATRICK CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 0 0 0 2
111 GUIDE JULIEN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 2 0 0 0 2
111 GUILLOT PIERRE VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
111 GUIOT AURIANE EC SAINT PRIEST 0 2 0 0 2
111 GUNTAS AHMET TEAM6 2 0 0 0 2
111 HENRY CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
111 JALAGUIER THIERRY VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 2 0 0 0 2
111 LAGER RAPHAEL TEAM DES DOMBES 0 2 0 0 2
111 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 0 0 2
111 MARTIN MELVIN TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 2 0 0 0 2
111 PATRU PATRICK CC REPLONGES 0 2 0 0 2
111 PEILLON ANTOINE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
111 PERRUSSET MICKAEL CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 2 0 0 0 2
111 PIROUX LAURENT VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
111 POMMIER ANNICK CC REPLONGES 0 2 0 0 2
111 POULET JACQUES CYCLO TEAM 69 1 1 0 0 2
111 PUITIN FRANCK VIRIAT TEAM 0 2 0 0 2
111 RAMAIN GILLES ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 1 0 0 2
111 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 2 0 0 0 2
111 RAVIER SEBASTIEN VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
111 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS VC BRIGNAIS 2 0 0 0 2
111 ROCHET CLAUDE VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
111 ROLAND THOMAS AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 1 0 0 2
111 SAUVAGE STEPHANE ASL CROTTET 1 1 0 0 2
111 TEYSSIER SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 0 2 0 0 2
111 THOMASSIN MARC ASL CROTTET 2 0 0 0 2
111 TISSEUR GERALD EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 0 0 2
111 TRINTY REGIS TEAM FOUDRE 2 0 0 0 2
111 VEUILLET ELLIOT ASL CROTTET 1 1 0 0 2
164 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 BARATIN YVES VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 BARTHELEMY CLAUDE BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
164 BENEFORTI ERIC VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
164 BERGEMIN CYRIL AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
164 BERRY FRANCOIS CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
164 BERTHON XAVIER AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 0 0 1
164 BOIRAUD JEREMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
164 BONHOMME FRANCOIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 BONNY LAURENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 0 1 0 0 1
164 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
164 BORRELY STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
164 BOULON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 1 0 0 1
164 BOURJON JEAN PAUL AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 BOYAVAL MICHEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 BROE PASCAL ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 0 1
164 BROSSARD DIDIER CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 1 0 0 1
164 BROSSELIN PATRICK ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 0 1
164 BRUN GABRIEL UC CULOZ BELLEY 1 0 0 0 1
164 BULLIFFON IRENE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 BULLIFFON MICHEL AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 BURFIN DANIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 1 0 0 1
164 CAVAGNA CLAUDE ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
164 CESARE NORBERT VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
164 CEYRAT NORBERT ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
164 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
164 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 1 0 0 1
164 COLIN EDDY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
164 COQUIL PIERRE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 COUDERC LUC AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 DELPORTE JACQUES ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 0 1
164 DESENCLOS ROMAIN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
164 DJIAN JEAN DAVID AC MOULIN A VENT 0 1 0 0 1
164 DRUET MAURICE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 DUCLOS DANIEL AC BUELLAS 0 1 0 0 1
164 DUPRAS CATHERINE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 DUPRAS DIDIER AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 FAVIER JEAN PHILIPPE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
164 FIZAINE MATTHIEU ASL CROTTET 1 0 0 0 1
164 FORICH ROMAIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1