Challenge de la fidélité


Place Nom Prénom Club Courses 2023 CLM 2023 CX 2023 Cyclos 2023 Total 2023 Voir
1 CAVAGNA CLAUDE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 8 0 8
1 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 8 0 8
3 CAPLAT PATRICE VC LAGNIEU 0 0 7 0 7
3 CHARTRIN CHRISTOPHE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 7 0 7
3 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 0 0 7 0 7
3 JAUDAUX ERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 7 0 7
3 MATHIAN EVAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 0 0 7 0 7
3 MATHIAN NICOLAS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 0 0 7 0 7
3 MOLINA PANNETIER THEO VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 0 7 0 7
3 ROCFORT SOPHIE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 7 0 7
3 ROUQUIER STEPHANE CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 7 0 7
3 SERRE PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 7 0 7
3 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 0 0 7 0 7
14 BRUTIN PIERRE CLM 0 0 6 0 6
14 CARDINAL FLORIAN VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 6 0 6
14 DEVUN SERGE CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 6 0 6
14 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 0 6 0 6
14 FAVRIN LAURENT CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 6 0 6
14 GRIMAND OLIVIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 6 0 6
14 L'EXCELLENT BENJAMIN CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 6 0 6
14 PERRAUD CYRIL CLM 0 0 6 0 6
14 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 0 0 6 0 6
14 RAGARU LUC VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 6 0 6
14 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 6 0 6
14 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 6 0 6
14 ROCHE DIDIER TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 6 0 6
27 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 5 0 5
27 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 5 0 5
27 CUGNO BASTIEN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 5 0 5
27 DEMARCQ FRANCK VC MAX BAREL 0 0 5 0 5
27 DERNE FLORIAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 0 0 5 0 5
27 DUPRE NATHAN CC LAGNIEU 0 0 5 0 5
27 FAURIE ARTHUR VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 5 0 5
27 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 5 0 5
27 FINETTI ARTHUR TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 5 0 5
27 GOYFFON TOM VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 5 0 5
27 GROS CEDRIC TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 5 0 5
27 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 5 0 5
27 ODDOUX LUDOVIC VC MAX BAREL 0 0 5 0 5
27 OLIVE CLEMENT TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 5 0 5
27 PANIZZI ENZO EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 5 0 5
27 RAMBAUD AURELIEN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 5 0 5
27 SCHROLL GUILLAUME AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 5 0 5
27 SEYVET LEO CLM 0 0 5 0 5
27 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 0 0 5 0 5
27 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 5 0 5
47 BERTRAND WILLIAM TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 4 0 4
47 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 4 0 4
47 BRUTIN ALBAN CLM 0 0 4 0 4
47 CARDINAL MARIE PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 4 0 4
47 CHAZEAUD OLIVIER VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 4 0 4
47 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 4 0 4
47 DUPRAS DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 4 0 4
47 FOURCADE JEROME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 0 0 4 0 4
47 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 4 0 4
47 GARCIA JEAN CRISTOPHE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 0 0 4 0 4
47 GRANJEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 4 0 4
47 JACQUES JULIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 4 0 4
47 JALAGUIER PAUL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 4 0 4
47 JALAGUIER THIERRY VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 4 0 4
47 LAMBERT REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 4 0 4
47 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 4 0 4
47 LE CAM NICOLAS SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 4 0 4
47 MICHELON SEBASTIEN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 4 0 4
47 MICHELON THOMAS TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 4 0 4
47 PAQUET FRANCIS VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 4 0 4
47 PEILLON ANTOINE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 4 0 4
47 PEILLON JULIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 4 0 4
47 REBOUILLAT LISON ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 4 0 4
47 SEGUY LIONEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 4 0 4
71 AFFRE NICOLAS UC CULOZ BELLEY 0 0 3 0 3
71 BORDIEC ELIES AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 3 0 3
71 CHAMBON DAMIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 3 0 3
71 CHAMERAT FREDERIC VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 3 0 3
71 CHANAVAT CHRISTOPHE TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 3 0 3
71 DEBONNAIRE GUILLAUME VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 3 0 3
71 DELORME ANTHONY VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 3 0 3
71 ECHARDOUR CYRILLE EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 3 0 3
71 ECHARDOUR THYMEO EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 3 0 3
71 FAURE JEAN YVES VC MAX BAREL 0 0 3 0 3
71 FINETTI JORDAN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 3 0 3
71 GUIGON RAYAN VC TREVOUX 0 0 3 0 3
71 LOMBARD CHRISTOPHE VC LAGNIEU 0 0 3 0 3
71 PECOU JOHAN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 0 0 3 0 3
71 PIETRE DAVID ASL CROTTET 0 0 3 0 3
71 POULENARD DAVID BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 0 0 3 0 3
71 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 0 0 3 0 3
71 RAVINETTO THIERRY AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 3 0 3
71 THEVENIN BAPTISTE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 3 0 3
90 ALGOET ERIC SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 2 0 2
90 ANDREA FRANCOIS ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 2 0 2
90 BERGEMIN CYRIL AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 2 0 2
90 BERTIN PASCAL AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 2 0 2
90 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 0 0 2 0 2
90 DAMIAND CHARLIE VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 0 2 0 2
90 DEVAUX ETHAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 2 0 2
90 DUCLAUX MAXIME VC LAGNIEU 0 0 2 0 2
90 DUVAL ARNAUD ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 2 0 2
90 FULGENCIO MATIS TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 2 0 2
90 GERBAUD PAUL VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 2 0 2
90 GOYFFON XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 0 0 2 0 2
90 KITT SCOTTY VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 0 2 0 2
90 MARTIN ANTOINE BLACK PACK 0 0 2 0 2
90 MEYNAUD THIERRY VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 2 0 2
90 MOUGEL LUDOVIC CLM 0 0 2 0 2
90 ORIOL CHRISTOPHE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 0 0 2 0 2
90 PERNOT ALEXANDRE EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 0 0 2 0 2
90 POMORSKI VINCENT VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 0 2 0 2
90 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 0 0 2 0 2
90 REY ESTEBAN VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 2 0 2
90 THEVENIN PASCAL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 2 0 2
90 VANDERBIEST ROMAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 0 0 2 0 2
90 VAVRE CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 2 0 2
114 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 1 0 1
114 BERARD MICKAEL CORPS 0 0 1 0 1
114 BERTHON XAVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 0 0 1 0 1
114 BOSSU CORENTIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 BRARD LINO AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 CHARLOT PATRICK TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 0 0 1 0 1
114 COLLET ARSENE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 CONSTANTIN CELESTE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 1 0 1
114 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 0 0 1 0 1
114 DEBORDE FREDERIC THOU VELO 0 0 1 0 1
114 DELESTREZ GERALD AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 DULONG VINCENT VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 1 0 1
114 DUSSABLY ANTOINE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN CC REPLONGES 0 0 1 0 1
114 FANTINO MALO VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 1 0 1
114 FAURE EMMANUEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 1 0 1
114 FEREY CELIA VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 0 1 0 1
114 FLAMAND LOAN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 FOREL SANDRINE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 1 0 1
114 FRESIL-CHENU ENZO AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 1 0 1
114 GIOUVE GHISLAIN BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 0 0 1 0 1
114 GUIGON LIONEL VC TREVOUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 GUYOT SYLVAIN VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 1 0 1
114 HERRERA MICHEL EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 1 0 1
114 JOSSERAND NOAH AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 LANARD BENOIT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 1 0 1
114 LEMOINE QUENTIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 LEVET QUENTIN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 0 0 1 0 1
114 MATHIAS ALAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 0 0 1 0 1
114 MELENDO LOIC EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 1 0 1
114 METRAL JEREMY AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 MOLINA PANNETIER OCEANE VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 0 1 0 1
114 MONIN THIERRY TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 1 0 1
114 OLIVIER DANIEL VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 1 0 1
114 PATRU PATRICK CC REPLONGES 0 0 1 0 1
114 PONCET MAXENCE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 ROCFORT TRISTAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 1 0 1
114 ROY MARTINE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 1 0 1
114 TISSEUR GERALD EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 1 0 1
114 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 TREMOULU MIRCO AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
114 VANDERBIEST PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 0 0 1 0 1
Place Nom Prénom Club Courses 2022 CLM 2022 CX 2022 Cyclos 2022 Total 2022 Voir
1 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 14 3 11 2 30
2 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 16 0 12 1 29
2 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 16 0 13 0 29
4 GUIGON RAYAN VC TREVOUX 13 3 11 0 27
5 FOREL SANDRINE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 16 0 8 1 25
5 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 15 2 8 0 25
7 BERTHON XAVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 15 0 9 0 24
7 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 15 2 7 0 24
9 FAURE JEAN YVES VC MAX BAREL 12 2 9 0 23
9 THEVENIN BAPTISTE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 10 1 11 1 23
9 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 16 0 7 0 23
12 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 7 5 10 0 22
12 SPITERI MICHAEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 14 8 0 0 22
14 HERNANDEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC MAX BAREL 13 8 0 0 21
14 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 15 0 6 0 21
16 BERNARD PASCAL TEAM6 19 0 1 0 20
16 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 12 8 0 0 20
16 INFANTES DAVID SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 11 8 0 1 20
16 LAZARETH ALEXANDRE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 9 0 11 0 20
20 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 15 4 0 0 19
20 LAMBERT REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 2 13 0 19
20 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 14 4 1 0 19
20 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 10 0 9 0 19
20 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 17 0 0 2 19
20 TOURNIER JEAN LUC IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 11 8 0 0 19
26 BERLAND GUY CYCLO VTT DECINES 5 0 11 2 18
26 BONDETTI ALDO TEAM6 18 0 0 0 18
26 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 8 0 9 1 18
26 PAGE ANDRE TEAM6 18 0 0 0 18
26 PASQUALE HERVE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 17 0 0 1 18
26 ROCFORT SOPHIE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 12 0 6 0 18
32 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 7 0 10 0 17
32 DEBAISIEUX DAVID ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 17 0 0 0 17
34 CHAZEAUD OLIVIER VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 7 0 9 0 16
34 MATHIAN EVAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 11 0 5 0 16
34 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 7 0 9 0 16
34 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 16 0 0 0 16
38 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 13 0 15
38 JACQUES JULIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 6 0 9 0 15
38 MARTIN JEROME EC SAINT PRIEST 14 1 0 0 15
41 BALDUCCI ALFRED VC BELLEGARDE 14 0 0 0 14
41 DE BONI LAURENT TEAM6 14 0 0 0 14
41 DUPRE NATHAN CC LAGNIEU 12 0 2 0 14
41 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 14 0 0 0 14
41 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 12 2 0 0 14
41 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 14 0 0 0 14
41 JANIN SEBASTIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 6 8 0 0 14
41 PEILLON JULIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 1 9 0 14
41 VANHORENBECK MICHEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 14 0 0 0 14
50 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 12 1 0 0 13
50 CHAMBON DAMIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 13 0 13
50 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 2 0 11 0 13
50 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 0 9 0 13
50 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 13 0 0 0 13
50 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 6 0 7 0 13
50 GRIMAND OLIVIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 12 0 13
50 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 13 0 0 0 13
50 PERRAUD CYRIL CLM 3 0 10 0 13
50 RAMBAUD AURELIEN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 12 1 13
50 ROUQUIER STEPHANE CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 12 1 13
50 SERRE PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 12 0 13
62 AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE VC BELLEGARDE 12 0 0 0 12
62 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 11 1 0 0 12
62 BERTHON AUDREY AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 12 0 0 0 12
62 BITOUZE MEDERIC AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 5 7 12
62 BOULON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 11 0 0 1 12
62 DE SAUZEA PASCAL ECO VILLEURBANNE 11 0 0 1 12
62 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 10 1 0 1 12
62 DERNAT OLIVIER CLM 11 1 0 0 12
62 DERNE FLORIAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 0 8 0 12
62 GAUTHIER GREGORY VC LAGNIEU 12 0 0 0 12
62 GRIMARD MATHIEU AC MOULIN A VENT 10 1 0 1 12
62 JAUDAUX ERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 11 0 12
62 LE CAM NICOLAS SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 6 0 5 1 12
62 PATRU PATRICK CC REPLONGES 7 3 0 2 12
62 TRUYE PATRICK VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 12 0 0 0 12
77 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 11 0 0 0 11
77 BEY FLORIAN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 9 2 0 0 11
77 BIANCO FRANCK VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 9 1 0 1 11
77 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 6 0 5 0 11
77 CHAMPENOIS SERGE CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 11 0 0 0 11
77 CLOZEL FREDERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 11 0 0 0 11
77 DELORME ANTHONY VC BRIGNAIS 5 0 4 2 11
77 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 11 0 0 0 11
77 DUCLAUX MAXIME VC LAGNIEU 8 0 3 0 11
77 GAGGIO CHRISTELLE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 11 0 0 0 11
77 JALAGUIER THIERRY VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1 1 9 0 11
77 LACROIX CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 11 0 0 0 11
77 LONGEVIAL NICOLAS IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 6 0 5 0 11
77 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 11 0 0 0 11
77 PEILLON ANTOINE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 0 7 0 11
77 ROCHE DIDIER TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 1 0 10 0 11
77 THEVENIN PASCAL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 7 1 2 1 11
77 VERGER JEREMY SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 11 0 0 0 11
95 BATTIN ALAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 10 0 0 0 10
95 CAPLAT PATRICE VC LAGNIEU 3 0 7 0 10
95 CAVAGNA CLAUDE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 10 0 10
95 CHARLET JOEL CLM 9 0 1 0 10
95 DAMIAND GUILLAUME EC SAINT PRIEST 10 0 0 0 10
95 DIDIER BENJAMIN EC SAINT PRIEST 10 0 0 0 10
95 GROS CEDRIC TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 5 0 5 0 10
95 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 0 7 0 10
95 MAILLET NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 10 0 0 0 10
95 MAITRE JULIEN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 7 3 0 0 10
95 MEYNAUD THIERRY VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 10 0 10
95 MOLINA PANNETIER THEO VC VAULX EN VELIN 9 1 0 0 10
95 POMORSKI VINCENT VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 0 10 0 10
95 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 10 0 0 0 10
109 ALGOET ERIC SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 9 0 0 0 9
109 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 9 0 0 0 9
109 BONNAIRE CHRISTOPHE TEAM6 9 0 0 0 9
109 DAMIAND CHARLIE VC VAULX EN VELIN 5 0 4 0 9
109 DEVUN SERGE CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 9 0 9
109 ECHARDOUR CYRILLE EC SAINT PRIEST 8 0 1 0 9
109 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 9 0 0 0 9
109 GOUJON MAXIME CC LAGNIEU 9 0 0 0 9
109 GRAY FRANK CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 9 0 9
109 GUELFO MAXIME CLM 9 0 0 0 9
109 HOLSENBURGER FRANCIS AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 2 7 0 0 9
109 JALAGUIER PAUL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 7 0 9
109 LOMBARD CHRISTOPHE VC LAGNIEU 2 0 7 0 9
109 MONIN THIERRY TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 0 9 9
109 MOUGEL LUDOVIC CLM 4 0 5 0 9
109 NESRI ADAM EC SAINT PRIEST 8 1 0 0 9
109 PHILIPPE FRANCOIS VC MAX BAREL 1 8 0 0 9
109 ROCA CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 9 0 0 0 9
109 SEYVET LEO CLM 2 1 6 0 9
109 TABERLET SYLVIE VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 9 0 9
109 VANDERBIEST PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 9 0 0 0 9
109 VAURES LAURENT TEAM DES DOMBES 9 0 0 0 9
131 ANDREANI ERIC VC RHODANIEN 8 0 0 0 8
131 ARNAUD MICHEL VC TREVOUX 8 0 0 0 8
131 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 7 1 0 0 8
131 BOGAERT PHILIPPE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 0 0 0 8
131 BOUYSSOU SEBASTIEN UC CULOZ BELLEY 8 0 0 0 8
131 BRUTIN PIERRE CLM 0 0 8 0 8
131 BUIS JULIEN ASL CROTTET 7 0 0 1 8
131 CARDINAL FLORIAN VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 8 0 8
131 CAUTY FRANCK ASL CROTTET 2 3 0 3 8
131 CHANAVAT CHRISTOPHE TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 3 0 5 0 8
131 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 6 0 2 0 8
131 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 8 0 0 0 8
131 CLOEZ MATHEIS VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 3 0 5 0 8
131 DEBAISIEUX ENZO ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 7 1 0 0 8
131 DULONG VINCENT VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 8 0 0 0 8
131 FORGE YANNICK VC TREVOUX 7 1 0 0 8
131 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 8 0 0 0 8
131 MATHIAS ALAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 6 0 2 0 8
131 MELENDO LOIC EC SAINT PRIEST 8 0 0 0 8
131 MONOD FLORENT CC REPLONGES 5 1 0 2 8
131 MONY EMMANUEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 8 0 0 0 8
131 PAQUET FRANCIS VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 8 0 8
131 PERRUSSET MICKAEL EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 8 0 0 0 8
131 PIROUX JOEL VIRIAT TEAM 8 0 0 0 8
131 POULENARD DAVID BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 2 0 6 0 8
131 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 8 0 0 0 8
131 REBOUILLAT LISON ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 1 7 0 8
131 SANDRI SANDRO VC BRIGNAIS 8 0 0 0 8
131 SAVRE PHILIPPE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 8 0 0 0 8
131 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 8 0 0 0 8
131 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 7 0 1 0 8
131 TEIXEIRA FABIEN CC REPLONGES 6 1 0 1 8
131 TISSEUR GERALD EC SAINT PRIEST 8 0 0 0 8
131 TRINTY REGIS EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 8 0 0 0 8
165 BELIN JEAN MICHEL VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 5 1 7
165 BERARD MICKAEL CORPS 0 0 7 0 7
165 BERAUD RICHARD CYCLO TEAM 69 0 5 0 2 7
165 BERNOLLIN MICHEL CC REPLONGES 4 1 0 2 7
165 BERTHIER STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 5 0 0 2 7
165 BERTIN PASCAL AC MOULIN A VENT 3 0 3 1 7
165 BERTRAND WILLIAM TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 4 3 7
165 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 5 0 0 2 7
165 BORNAREL PATRICK VC TREVOUX 7 0 0 0 7
165 CHEVALARD HERVE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 2 5 0 0 7
165 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 7 0 0 0 7
165 DE LORENZO ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 7 0 0 0 7
165 DELESTREZ GERALD AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 6 1 7
165 DIARRA SAMMY CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 7 0 0 0 7
165 DIB ABDELREZAK IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 7 0 0 0 7
165 DIVAY JOEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 6 0 1 0 7
165 DUPLESSY TRISTAN EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 6 0 7
165 DUPRAS DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 5 1 7
165 FAVRIN LAURENT CYCLO VTT DECINES 1 0 6 0 7
165 FREMY THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 3 0 0 7
165 GERBAUD PAUL VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 7 0 7
165 GIOUVE GHISLAIN BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 4 1 2 0 7
165 GIRIN BERNARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 6 1 0 0 7
165 GONCALVES ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 5 2 0 0 7
165 GUELFO PATRICK CLM 7 0 0 0 7
165 JAYET VINCENT VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 6 0 7
165 LYONNAIS CHRISTOPHE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 7 0 0 0 7
165 MARCONNET PATRICE AC LYON VAISE 7 0 0 0 7
165 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
165 MICHELON THOMAS TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 6 1 7
165 MONTOURCY THOMAS VC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
165 MOUSSIER ARNAUD VC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
165 PERRIN REMI AC LYON VAISE 3 0 4 0 7
165 PETITJEAN PHILIPPE AC LYON VAISE 7 0 0 0 7
165 RAVIER SEBASTIEN VC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
165 REY ESTEBAN VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 7 0 7
165 REYMOND GUILLAUME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 7 0 0 0 7
165 RIOS ROBIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 7 0 0 0 7
165 ROUX ALEXIS VIRIAT TEAM 6 1 0 0 7
165 ROY THIERRY IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 7 0 0 0 7
165 TEREFENKO ERIC AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 7 0 0 7
165 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 5 2 0 0 7
165 VAVRE CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 6 0 1 0 7
165 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 6 0 0 1 7
209 BARLE MICHEL TEAM DES DOMBES 6 0 0 0 6
209 BEGON TONY VC LAGNIEU 6 0 0 0 6
209 BRAGA JEREMY UC BELLEVILLE 5 0 0 1 6
209 BRISBART PATRICE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 5 0 0 1 6
209 BRUEL DANIEL TEAM6 6 0 0 0 6
209 BUSSER ALEXANDRE BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 6 0 0 0 6
209 CANIVET CYRILLE TEAM DES DOMBES 5 0 0 1 6
209 CHAMERAT FREDERIC VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 4 2 6
209 CHARTRIN CHRISTOPHE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 6 0 6
209 CUGNO BASTIEN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 4 2 6
209 DELOLMO CHRISTOPHE EC SAINT PRIEST 6 0 0 0 6
209 DEMARCQ FRANCK VC MAX BAREL 6 0 0 0 6
209 DUBUS VIRGINIE VC LAGNIEU 6 0 0 0 6
209 DUBY PATRICK CC REPLONGES 3 0 0 3 6
209 DUREUIL JEAN CHRISTOPHE CC REPLONGES 1 2 0 3 6
209 FAVRET JEAN CLAUDE CYCLO TEAM 69 4 2 0 0 6
209 FORICH ROMAIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 4 1 6
209 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 3 0 2 1 6
209 GONCALVES SERGE AC MOULIN A VENT 5 1 0 0 6
209 GUIRAUD ELODIE EC SAINT PRIEST 6 0 0 0 6
209 HENRY CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 5 1 0 0 6
209 L'EXCELLENT BENJAMIN CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 6 0 6
209 LAGENETTE SEBASTIEN VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 1 1 0 6
209 MICHELON SEBASTIEN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 5 1 6
209 MILLET PIERRE VC TREVOUX 6 0 0 0 6
209 MOUROT ALEXANDRE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 6 0 0 0 6
209 OCAMPO-GARZON CARLOS TEAM6 6 0 0 0 6
209 OLMOS JOSE CLM 6 0 0 0 6
209 POMMIER ANNICK CC REPLONGES 1 2 0 3 6
209 PORTAL DANIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 6 0 0 6
209 RAVINETTO THIERRY AC MOULIN A VENT 6 0 0 0 6
209 REVIL DOMINIQUE VC BELLEGARDE 6 0 0 0 6
209 ROLLAND CYRIL VC TREVOUX 0 0 5 1 6
209 SAGNIER LAURENT AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 5 6
243 ALMIN PIERRE JEAN EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 0 0 5
243 AMBRASSI DOMINIQUE CC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 1 5
243 BERGEMIN CYRIL AC MOULIN A VENT 5 0 0 0 5
243 BERRY CLEMENT SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 1 0 0 5
243 BES FREDERIC ASL CROTTET 0 2 0 3 5
243 BIESUZ BRUNO CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 5 0 0 0 5
243 BILLANDON FARGEIX CHRISTOPHE AC MOULIN A VENT 5 0 0 0 5
243 BLANC MICHEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 4 5
243 BOIRAUD JEREMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 1 0 0 5
243 BOISTEAU PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 5 0 0 0 5
243 BORDIEC ELIES AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 5 0 5
243 BROE PASCAL ASL CROTTET 0 3 0 2 5
243 BROSSELIN PATRICK ASL CROTTET 2 0 0 3 5
243 BRUTIN ALBAN CLM 0 0 5 0 5
243 CELERAULT ADRIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 5 0 0 0 5
243 CLOIX CHRISTOPHE VC TREVOUX 5 0 0 0 5
243 COLIN EDDY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 3 0 0 2 5
243 DEGOUT FREDERIC VC TREVOUX 5 0 0 0 5
243 DOUCET ALEXANDRE CC CHATILLONNAIS 4 0 0 1 5
243 DURIF QUENTIN VC RHODANIEN 5 0 0 0 5
243 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN CC REPLONGES 2 0 1 2 5
243 FAURIE ARTHUR VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 5 0 5
243 FINETTI ARTHUR TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 5 0 5
243 FOURCADE JEROME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 0 1 0 5
243 FROISSART HERVE CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 3 0 0 2 5
243 GENDRE CHRISTOPHE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 5 0 0 0 5
243 GENTY PIERRE CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 3 5
243 GLOWINKOWSKI JONATHAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 5 0 0 0 5
243 GOUJON ALEXANDRE CC LAGNIEU 5 0 0 0 5
243 GUIDE JULIEN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 0 0 1 5
243 HERRERA MICHEL EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 0 0 5
243 HOCHMAN PRALONG SAMUEL VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 5 0 5
243 LAUZEILLE STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 1 0 0 5
243 MICHEL MAXIME AC MOULIN A VENT 4 0 0 1 5
243 NICOLET MAXIME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 5 0 0 0 5
243 ODDOUX LUDOVIC VC MAX BAREL 5 0 0 0 5
243 OLIVE CLEMENT TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 5 0 5
243 PANIZZI DAVID EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 0 0 5
243 PERRIER THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 1 0 0 5
243 PETIT PASCAL VC MAX BAREL 4 0 0 1 5
243 PICCINALI BRUNO ESPOIR CYCLISTE ARBENT MARCHON 5 0 0 0 5
243 RAMAIN GILLES ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 3 0 0 5
243 REY ROMAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 1 0 0 5
243 ROGNARD MICHAEL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 5 0 0 0 5
243 ROLAND THOMAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 2 0 0 5
243 SIBELLE VALENTIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 5 0 0 0 5
243 SPECTY DAVID CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 0 4 0 1 5
243 TEYSSIER SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 2 3 0 0 5
243 THOMAS JEROME VC LAGNIEU 5 0 0 0 5
243 THOMASSIN MARC ASL CROTTET 2 0 0 3 5
243 VIANA STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 0 0 1 5
294 AMARI AISSA VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 3 4
294 BADEY STEPHANE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 0 0 0 4
294 BALLANGER JEROME AC MOULIN A VENT 2 1 0 1 4
294 BARRATIN YVES VC TREVOUX 4 0 0 0 4
294 BERTHOUX ADRIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 0 0 4
294 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 1 0 0 4
294 BUET GERARD CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 3 4
294 BUNOUT CHRISTOPHE CC REPLONGES 4 0 0 0 4
294 CHAUSSINAND LAURE VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 1 2 0 4
294 CONSTANTIN CELESTE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 4 0 4
294 DELAHAYE BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 3 1 0 0 4
294 DELORME KEVIN VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 0 0 0 4
294 DUPOUY JEROME VC GLEIZE LIMAS 0 4 0 0 4
294 DUVAL ARNAUD ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 2 2 0 4
294 FULGET LUDIVINE UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 0 0 0 4
294 GARDETTE VALENTIN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 0 0 0 4
294 GAUTHIER CORENTIN VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
294 GENDRE ERIC VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 3 4
294 GIMENEZ GILBERT VC BELLEGARDE 4 0 0 0 4
294 GOBET PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 3 0 0 1 4
294 GONNEAU VINCENT SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 2 0 0 2 4
294 GOYFFON TOM VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 4 0 4
294 GRIMAND GUILLAUME ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 4 0 4
294 HOAREAU SEBASTIEN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 4 0 4
294 JANICKI JAURICE UC CULOZ BELLEY 3 1 0 0 4
294 JOLY NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 4 0 0 0 4
294 KIEFFER JACQUES AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 3 4
294 LAFAY PHILIPPE UC BELLEVILLE 4 0 0 0 4
294 LAURIA CHRISTOPHE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 3 0 0 1 4
294 LEBAS FREDERIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 0 0 0 4
294 LECOANET FRANCK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 0 0 0 4
294 LIPKO PASCAL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 0 0 0 4
294 LOLIA FELIX AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 2 0 4
294 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 0 0 4
294 MANDIER ETIENNE VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
294 MARTIN ANTOINE BLACK PACK 0 0 4 0 4
294 MARTINON NICOLAS VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
294 PIETRE DAVID ASL CROTTET 1 0 3 0 4
294 POMMEREL JACQUES CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 3 4
294 PROST ROMEO VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 0 4 0 4
294 RAVASSARD DAVID VIRIAT TEAM 4 0 0 0 4
294 REGOURD LOUIS UC BELLEVILLE 4 0 0 0 4
294 ROLLAND ALAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 3 4
294 SAUVAGE STEPHANE ASL CROTTET 2 1 0 1 4
294 SEIGNEURET DAVID CC REPLONGES 4 0 0 0 4
294 THIBAULT DAVID ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 0 0 0 4
294 THIVOLLET MARINE VC VAULX EN VELIN 4 0 0 0 4
294 TIXIER ALEXANDRE VC TREVOUX 0 0 4 0 4
294 VAN MAEL BENOIT VC BRIGNAIS 3 0 0 1 4
294 VELLA LAURENT AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 4 4
294 VORON PATRICK EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 2 0 0 2 4
345 BEAUDOIN ANTHONY BLACK PACK 3 0 0 0 3
345 BERNET JACQUES ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 2 3
345 BERT RAPHAEL AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 3 3
345 BERTRAND JEAN PAUL CYCLO TEAM 69 0 2 0 1 3
345 BIDAUX CHARLY TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 3 0 3
345 BOINON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 3 0 0 0 3
345 BONTEMPS EMILIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 1 1 0 3
345 BORY ISABELLE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 3 3
345 BORY YVES ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 3 3
345 BOUILLER CHRISTIAN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 1 0 0 3
345 BOURGEON JEAN CLAUDE CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 1 3
345 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 3 0 0 0 3
345 BRUYAS FRANCK SMLPC 3 0 0 0 3
345 CARDINAL MARIE PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 3 0 3
345 CAUTY JEAN LOUIS ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
345 CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 3 0 0 0 3
345 CIOCIOLA ANTONIO CYCLO TEAM 69 0 3 0 0 3
345 CORTES DAMIEN BLACK PACK 3 0 0 0 3
345 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
345 DALLE FLORIAN BLACK PACK 3 0 0 0 3
345 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 1 0 0 3
345 DEHURTEVENT CHRISTOPHE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 0 0 0 3
345 DELPORTE JACQUES ASL CROTTET 0 2 0 1 3
345 DESSI JEAN VTT MIRAGE 0 0 0 3 3
345 DI STEFANO PHILIPPE AC LYON VAISE 0 0 3 0 3
345 DJIAN JEAN DAVID AC MOULIN A VENT 2 1 0 0 3
345 ENSLIN KIM TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 3 0 3
345 FERRET PIERRE YVES VC TREVOUX 3 0 0 0 3
345 FIZAINE MATTHIEU ASL CROTTET 2 0 0 1 3
345 FORESTIER MARC ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 3 3
345 FOVET ALEXIS SMLPC 3 0 0 0 3
345 GAGNOUX EMMANUEL VIRIAT TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
345 GIBAND EVAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 1 1 3
345 GONNACHON ROMAIN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 3 0 0 0 3
345 GONON PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 3 0 0 0 3
345 GORIN CHRISTOPHE CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 3 3
345 GOYFFON XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 0 1 0 3
345 GRANGER ANDRE CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 2 1 0 0 3
345 GUERRIER ROBERT CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
345 GUILLET EMERIC VC RHODANIEN 1 0 2 0 3
345 HAUSTRATE JEAN LUC VC BRIGNAIS 3 0 0 0 3
345 HUGUEL PATRICE AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 3 3
345 KITT SCOTTY VC VAULX EN VELIN 3 0 0 0 3
345 LANCON SEBASTIEN CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 3 3
345 LAROCHE DAMIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 3 0 0 0 3
345 LAYRAC HUGO TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 3 0 3
345 LECUE KORICK CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 0 0 0 3
345 LOLIA LAYAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 3 0 3
345 LUCIEZ JULES VC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
345 MARMET ALEX ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
345 MARMET MARYSE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
345 MARTINEZ REMI CC REPLONGES 0 2 1 0 3
345 MARTINIERE THIERRY CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 3 3
345 MERCIER CHARLES LOUIS CC REPLONGES 0 1 0 2 3
345 MINOT PHILIPPE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 0 0 0 3 3
345 MOINE HENRI AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 1 3
345 MOLLON MICHEL VC BRIGNAIS 3 0 0 0 3
345 MOREL JEAN CLAUDE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 2 3
345 NICOLET GEOFFREY SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 0 0 0 3
345 NOURRY PIERRE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 1 0 0 3
345 PACAUD JEROME ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 3 0 0 0 3
345 PELLETIER MICHEL ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
345 PERDRIOLLE MAXIME SMLPC 3 0 0 0 3
345 PERRAUD BERNARD ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 3 3
345 PESSELON GILLES EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 0 1 3
345 PIROUX LAURENT VIRIAT TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
345 PONCIN NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 3 0 0 0 3
345 POULET JACQUES CYCLO TEAM 69 3 0 0 0 3
345 PUITIN FRANCK VIRIAT TEAM 1 2 0 0 3
345 RABILLOUD HENRI EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 2 0 0 1 3
345 RAYMOND SIMON VC MAX BAREL 3 0 0 0 3
345 RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 3 3
345 ROBERT SEBASTIEN VC FRANCHEVILLE 3 0 0 0 3
345 ROCHETTE PATRICK ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 3 3
345 ROSSERO JEREMY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 2 0 3
345 ROUX VINCENT ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
345 ROY AUBIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 3 0 0 0 3
345 RUET JEREMY BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 3 0 0 0 3
345 SALMON NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 2 1 0 3
345 SEON DAMIEN CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 2 1 0 0 3
345 SPECTY TIMO CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 0 3 0 0 3
345 TEIXEIRA JOSE CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
345 TEIXEIRA MANUEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
345 THENON DANIEL CC CHATILLONNAIS 1 0 0 2 3
345 THOMAS ROLAND BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 3 0 0 0 3
345 TITEUX NICOLAS SMLPC 3 0 0 0 3
345 TORGUE JORDAN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
345 VANDAMME CHRISTIAN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 0 0 0 3
345 VAZ MARIO CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 2 3
345 VERNIER THIBAUD UC CULOZ BELLEY 2 1 0 0 3
435 ADELHANOFF IGOR AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 0 0 2
435 ALBAN BERNARD ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 ALEX LUCIEN ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 ANGLERAND JEROME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 0 0 0 2
435 ARNAUD GILLES VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
435 ASCENCIO CHRISTOPHE CLM 2 0 0 0 2
435 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 BALLUFFIER HERVE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 BARLE ROMAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 0 0 2
435 BARRIER VALENTIN CLM 2 0 0 0 2
435 BARTHELEMY THOMAS BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 1 2
435 BEJUY JEAN CLAUDE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 2 2
435 BERT JEAN JACQUES CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 2 0 0 2
435 BERTHOLAT FABIEN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 0 0 0 2
435 BOISSON THIERRY CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
435 BOMPARD GILLES AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 1 2
435 BONGIRAUD ELIANE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 BONGIRAUD YVES ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 BONHOMME FRANCOIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 BONNAIRE ANTHONY TEAM6 2 0 0 0 2
435 BONNET FRANCINE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 BOUCHET BRUNO ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 1 0 0 2
435 BOUCHOUX RICHARD CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 2 2
435 BOUDOT FRANCIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 BOUYSSONIE THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 2 0 0 0 2
435 BOYAVAL MICHEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 BREURE HENRI AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 2 2
435 BROSSELIN MICHEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 0 0 0 2 2
435 BROYER MARIE THERESE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 1 2
435 BROYER RENE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 1 2
435 BRUN JEAN LOUIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 0 0 2
435 BRUN MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
435 BRUYERE ALAIN VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
435 BUIRET RAYMOND VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 1 2
435 BURFIN DANIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 1 0 0 2
435 CARDENAU THOMAS VC RHODANIEN 2 0 0 0 2
435 CARVALHO AUGUSTE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 1 0 0 2
435 CAUTY MARYSE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 CESARE NORBERT VC MAX BAREL 2 0 0 0 2
435 CEYRAT NORBERT ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 CHAMBARD BENJAMIN CC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
435 CHARAVIT REGIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 CHARCOSSET THIERRY UC BELLEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
435 CHARNAY DIEGO VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 0 0 2
435 CHAUDAGNE ALAIN ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 CHAUDAGNE DOMINIQUE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 CHEVALIER PHILIPPE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 1 2
435 CHUZEVILLE JEAN REMI VTT VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 0 2 2
435 CLAIR DAVID VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 1 2
435 CLEMARON JENNIFER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 0 0 0 2
435 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 1 0 0 2
435 COLLONGEON THIBAULT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 0 0 2
435 COLLOVRAY GILLES CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
435 COLLOVRAY PASCAL CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
435 DARLE LOIC VC RHODANIEN 1 0 1 0 2
435 DE VERTEUIL JEAN MARC ECO VILLEURBANNE 2 0 0 0 2
435 DELMAS ADRIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 0 0 0 2
435 DESROCHES DIDIER CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 1 0 0 1 2
435 DETRUIT FRANCK BLACK PACK 2 0 0 0 2
435 DOUET ROLAND VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 1 2
435 DUBLANCHY JEAN CHARLES AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 1 2
435 DUBY NICOLAS VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 1 2
435 DUCLOS DANIEL AC BUELLAS 0 2 0 0 2
435 DUROUX JACKY AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 2 2
435 DUSSAUGE GEORGES ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 2 2
435 DUSSAUGE GUY VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 1 2
435 FAGES CHRISTIAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 0 0 2
435 FERNANDEZ DANIEL AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 0 2
435 FIOGER FABRICE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 2 0 0 0 2
435 FONTBONNE ALENXANDRE ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 2 0 0 0 2
435 FRANCON JEAN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 GARCIA JOSE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
435 GAY ALAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
435 GINGENE MARIUS CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
435 GIRARD PAUL TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 2 0 2
435 GIRAUD MAURICE CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 2 2
435 GIROUD GEORGES ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 GLEIZAL FLORENT AC MOULIN A VENT 1 1 0 0 2
435 GONOD MICHEL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 1 2
435 GOUVERNAYRE LOIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 0 0 0 2
435 GRANDJEAN PATRICK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
435 GRANJE0N CEDRIC SMLPC 2 0 0 0 2
435 GREFFET CHRISTIAN ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 GRENAUD CLAUDE EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 0 0 2
435 GUENARD CHRISTIAN ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 GUENARD FRANCOISE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 GUIGON LIONEL VC TREVOUX 0 2 0 0 2
435 GUINET PASCAL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 1 2
435 GUYADER ERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 1 0 1 0 2
435 HALUPKA FREDERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 2 0 0 0 2
435 HECKEL ELODIE CLM 2 0 0 0 2
435 JACQUET PIERRE CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
435 JACQUETIN ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 JANDARD MICHEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 2 0 0 0 2
435 JOLIVET STEPHANE VTT VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 0 2 2
435 KILMAN ALAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 0 0 2
435 KOOMEN JULIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 2 0 0 0 2
435 LAGUERRE CHRISTIAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
435 LAISSARD FRANCK TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 2 0 2
435 LAISSU YVES CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
435 LALAU DIDIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 LANDRE PIERRE AC BUELLAS 0 1 0 1 2
435 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 2 2
435 LAURIA JOSEPH VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 1 2
435 LE BORGNE JEAN PAUL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 LEBAS JEAN LUC ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 LEVEQUE PIERRE YVES CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
435 LIANGE GREGORY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 1 0 0 2
435 LIPPENS THOMAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 1 2
435 LOISY JACQUES VC GLEIZE LIMAS 0 0 0 2 2
435 MARILLIER YVES SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 1 0 0 1 2
435 MARTIN MELVIN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 2 0 2
435 MARTINEZ ALAIN VC MAX BAREL 2 0 0 0 2
435 MEGARD FREDERIC CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
435 MESSON SYLVIE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 METRAL JEREMY AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 1 2
435 MINIGGIO SERGE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 MOREAU BEATRICE AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 2 2
435 NOLY JOEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
435 NOTIN SAMUEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 2 0 0 0 2
435 OLIVIER DANIEL VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 0 1 2
435 OLIVIER JEAN LUC CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
435 ORSETTI FRANCIS CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 2 2
435 PARNET DANIEL ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 PEDRO DUARTE CYCLO VTT DECINES 2 0 0 0 2
435 PELLETIER ROLAND ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 PEREZ JEAN PAUL ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 2 2
435 PERRAUD ROLAND CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
435 PERROUSE LOUIS TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 2 0 2
435 PICHET GERARD ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 PINNA JEAN PIERRE EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
435 PINTO JOSE AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 2 2
435 PINTO LUCIEN AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 2 2
435 PIZZOLATO FREDERIC VTT MIRAGE 0 0 0 2 2
435 POIZAT SEBASTIEN VC MAX BAREL 2 0 0 0 2
435 RADIX CHRISTIAN VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
435 RAULT CLAUDE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 RAVINET PHILIPPE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 REZZE ALAIN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 0 0 0 2 2
435 ROBERT LAURENT VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
435 ROY MARTINE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 0 2 2
435 ROZAND JEAN PAUL EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
435 SABOT XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 0 0 0 2
435 SIMON OLIVIER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
435 SIMOULIN MICHELE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 SOUSSAN CHRISTIAN EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 1 2
435 TARAVEL ERIC VC TREVOUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 TEMENIDES OLIVIER AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 0 2
435 TEYSSIER MATHIEU SMLPC 2 0 0 0 2
435 THERMOS ANDRE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 1 2
435 THIVENT ERIC CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 1 2
435 THOMASSIN MARTINE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 THOMASSIN PATRICK ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 2 2
435 VANEL FLORENT SMLPC 2 0 0 0 2
435 VERNAY GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
435 VEUILLET HERVE ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 1 2
435 VIALETTES PATRICK AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 0 2
435 VIAND ALAIN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 1 2
435 VINCENT PASCAL CYCLO TEAM 69 0 1 0 1 2
435 VOLLAND THIERRY CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 2 2
595 AFFRE NICOLAS UC CULOZ BELLEY 1 0 0 0 1
595 ALLIRAND JEAN LUC AC CONTRÔLE ROUTIER LYON 0 0 0 1 1
595 ANDREA FRANCOIS ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 1 0 0 1
595 AUPOIL BERNARD CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 BABAD NICOLAS VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
595 BADJI SAID VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 BAGNE BERNARD AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 BARRET SERGE CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 BARTHELEMY CLAUDE BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
595 BEAL ANDRE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
595 BENOIT MAURICE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 BERGERON FABRICE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
595 BERNIGAUD CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
595 BERNISSON ERIC CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 BERRY FRANCOIS CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 BERRY OLIVIER ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
595 BERTIN ANDRE CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 1 1
595 BESSON PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 BIASIN GABRIELLE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
595 BISIAUX ALEXANDRE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
595 BLONDEAU SEBASTIEN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 1 0 0 0 1
595 BODIN ANNICK AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
595 BOMPARD JEAN LUC AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
595 BONNET PASCAL ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
595 BORRELY STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
595 BOUDIER THOMAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
595 BOURRET CHRISTINE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 BOURRET JEAN FRANCOIS VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 BOURTGUIZE GERALD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 BRAZ DUARTE AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
595 BROE ISABELLE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
595 BROSSARD DIDIER CC CHATILLONNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
595 BROYER HERVE CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 BROYER JEROME CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 BRUN-VERNAY FRANCOISE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
595 BUFFY MONIQUE AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 BURTIN CLAUDE AC BUELLAS 1 0 0 0 1
595 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 0 0 1
595 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 0 0 0 1
595 CARDENAU FABIEN VC RHODANIEN 1 0 0 0 1
595 CASSET PATRICK ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
595 CASSET VERONIQUE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
595 CASTANIER BRUNO VTT VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 CATHERIN PHILIPPE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 CATRY XAVIER VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 CELIK POLAT VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
595 CHAFFAUD JEAN PIERRE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
595 CHAMBARD ALAIN VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 CHAMBARD ANDRE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 CHAPUIS PATRICE CC LAGNIEU 0 0 0 1 1
595 CHAPUIS THIERRY ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
595 CHARITAT DAMIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
595 CIBERT MICHEL VC TREVOUX 0 1 0 0 1
595 CLAUDE FABRICE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 COGNARD FRANCK CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
595 COGNET BRUNO ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 COLLOVRAY THIERRY CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 CORGIER SEBASTIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
595 CROZIER DANIEL CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
595 CROZIER DENIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
595 DAGUET DENIS IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
595 DAMBRUN RAYMOND CC REPLONGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 DEAN ROMAIN COURS LA VILLE CYCLISTE 0 0 0 1 1
595 DEBONNAIRE GUILLAUME VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
595 DECHAVANNE PHILIPPE COURS LA VILLE CYCLISTE 0 0 0 1 1
595 DEGHAL DJAMEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
595 DELORME CHRISTIAN AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 DENAVIT BRUNO ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
595 DESBIOLLES CHRISTOPHE VTT VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 DEVILLE JEAN MARC COURS LA VILLE CYCLISTE 0 0 0 1 1
595 DI MARIA FRANCOIS VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 0 0 1
595 DIOCHON PHILIPPE AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 DONNASSON DIDIER AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
595 DORME WALTER CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
595 DRUESNE FLORIAN VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 DUBOST SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 0 0 0 1 1
595 DUBY DOMINIQUE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 DUFRAISE GLADYS AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 0 0 1
595 DURAND CHRISTIAN ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
595 DUSSABLY ANTOINE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 DUTANG GERARD CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 EDWARDSON ANGUS VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
595 EGIDO MANUEL CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 0 0 1
595 ENIUS GUILLAUME BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
595 EVEN NICOLAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
595 EXIGA ALEXANDRE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 0 0 1
595 EXIGA MARCEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 0 0 1
595 FAURE EMMANUEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 0 1 1
595 FAVRE CHRISTIAN VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 FAYARD CHRISTIAN SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 0 1 1
595 FEBVAY FRANCOIS ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
595 FERRAND SERGE CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 0 1 1
595 FERRET BENOIT VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 FREDIERE PATRICK ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
595 FROPPIER DENIS VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 GAIRARD DANIEL VTT VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 GALEAZZI SABINE CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 1 1
595 GARCIA SILVER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
595 GARIOUD THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 GILBERT SEVERINE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
595 GIMARET GILBERT CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 GIRARD SYLVAIN CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 0 1 1
595 GIROD JEROME ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 0 1 1
595 GONNET HABIB BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
595 GONOD MARIE CLAUDE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 GONOD ROLAND VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 GOSSON JEAN PIERRE CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 1 1
595 GOUJON CORENTIN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
595 GOY ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 GOYON MICKAEL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 0 0 0 1 1
595 GREBERT MATHIEU SMLPC 1 0 0 0 1
595 GREFFET ALAIN AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 GREFFET CATHERINE AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 GUERIN PICHEGRU DENISE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 GUESDON THOMAS CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 1 1
595 GUIDE JEAN YVES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
595 GUIGNARD JEAN CLAUDE AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 GUILLEMAUD REMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
595 GUILLOT PIERRE VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
595 GUINET CORINNE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 GUNTAS AHMET TEAM6 1 0 0 0 1
595 HARNOIS CLEMENTINE AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
595 HUARD JEAN PAUL AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
595 HUGUET DENIS AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
595 IZQUIERDO JOSE CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 1 1
595 JACQUIN MICHEL VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
595 JARNIEUX ALRIC VC VAULX EN VELIN 1 0 0 0 1
595 JARNIEUX MARC VC VAULX EN VELIN 1 0 0 0 1
595 KRSINAR QUENTIN VC RHODANIEN 1 0 0 0 1
595 LACROIX DARREN VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
595 LAGER RAPHAEL TEAM DES DOMBES 1 0 0 0 1
595 LALOUM DINA VTT MIRAGE 0 0 0 1 1
595 LANIER GABRIEL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 LANIER LAURETTE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 LASSARA JEAN LUC CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 LE TAN CUONG EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 0 0 1
595 LEBAS NATHALIE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
595 LEFEVRE HERVE VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 LEVITE GERARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
595 LEY RICHARD AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
595 LIVENAIS CEDRIC THOU VELO 0 0 0 1 1
595 LOUIS GAVET BRUNO AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 LOUIS GAVET REMI AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 LOUVEL HERVE CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 1 1
595 LUCIEZ OLIVIER VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
595 MAGALHAES JOSE VC VAULX EN VELIN 1 0 0 0 1
595 MANAIA ANTONIO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
595 MANSAUD FREDERIC ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 MARILLIER ANDRE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 0 1 1
595 MAROLLEAU MATTHIEU IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
595 MARTIN JEAN MARC CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 1 1
595 MARTINEZ JEROME CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 1 1
595 MATRAY SYLVAIN CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
595 MAUTI STEPHANE VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
595 MERENTIER EMMANUEL VC TREVOUX 0 1 0 0 1
595 MERLE ERIC VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 MEUNIER FRANCOIS CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 MICHALON HERVE CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 0 1 1
595 MIGNOT CHRISTOPHE TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 0 1 1
595 MOREAU JEAN LUC AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 MOROS SYLVAIN CLM 1 0 0 0 1
595 MORVAN YANNICK VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
595 MUNIGLIA ANTOINE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
595 NALLET DENIS VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
595 NGUYEN VAN HOANG AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
595 OLIVIERO SEBASTIEN VTT VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 OLLAGNIER FRANCK CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 1 1
595 ORIOL CHRISTOPHE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
595 PAILLISSE FRANCK CLM 0 0 0 1 1
595 PAQUET PASCAL AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 PAUGET JOEL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 PEGEON MARTINE VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 PEIXOTO JULIO VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
595 PELLEGRIN ALOIS CC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
595 PERRAUD DENIS ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
595 PERRAUD SYLVIE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
595 PESCARMONA DIDIER CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 PINTO DOMINIQUE AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 PIROUX JEROME VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
595 PLANTIN RICHARD VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 PLASSARD MARC BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
595 PLASSARD YOANN TEAM DES DOMBES 0 1 0 0 1
595 PLATRE GUILLAUME CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
595 PLISSONNIER PHILIPPE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 0 0 1
595 PONCET YVES ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
595 PONCIN GILLES SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 1 0 0 0 1
595 POULENARD HERVE VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 PRAT MARC CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 1 1
595 PUGET SYLVAIN AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 PUITIN MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
595 QUIVET MARIE ODILE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
595 QUIVET SERGE ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
595 RAGARU LUC VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 0 1 1
595 RAGOT RENE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 0 1 1
595 RANALDI RENE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
595 REBOURG PIERRE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
595 RIGAL IVAN VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
595 RIGON FLORENT SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 0 1 1
595 RIGON VANESSA SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 0 1 1
595 ROBERT FREDERIC CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 1 1
595 ROBERT JEAN LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
595 ROCHE PATRICE ASL CROTTET 0 0 1 0 1
595 ROCHET CLAUDE VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
595 ROSA JOSE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 ROSSET ANDRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 ROSSILLE ANDRE ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
595 ROSSILLE PATRICIA ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE 0 0 0 1 1
595 SABY RENE AC MOULIN A VENT 0 0 0 1 1
595 SAUCE OLIVIER EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 0 0 1
595 SAUZE GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 0 1 1
595 SCARABELLO JEAN MICHEL CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 0 0 0 1 1
595 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
595 SEGUY LIONEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 1 0 0 1
595 SENECHAL GUY VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 1 0 0 0 1
595 SEON GILLES CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
595 SIMOULIN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 SOUDANT MICHAEL VC RHODANIEN 1 0 0 0 1
595 SUBTIL HERVE VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
595 SURGET PASCAL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 TARDY NICOLAS BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
595 TATON ANDRE AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 THOMAS DIDIER BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
595 TIGE MARINA CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 1 0 0 1
595 TIXIER HUBERT VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 TRAGGIAI MARIE JOSE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
595 VALD FLORENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 0 0 1
595 VELON MICKAEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 1 0 0 0 1
595 VENZAL ANNICK SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 0 0 1 1
595 VERE CHRISTIAN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 0 0 0 1 1
595 VERNATON ANDRE AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 VERNATON ANDRE AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 VERNATON RENE AS GRIEGES 0 0 0 1 1
595 VERNE THIERRY ASL CROTTET 0 0 0 1 1
595 VERNOUX NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
595 VERON MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 1 0 0 1
595 VIRISSEL MAXIME CLM 1 0 0 0 1
595 ZARA MARC EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 0 0 1
595 ZUCCALI STEPHANE UC CULOZ BELLEY 1 0 0 0 1
Place Nom Prénom Club Courses 2021 CLM 2021 CX 2021 Cyclos 2021 Total 2021 Voir
1 SPITERI MICHAEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 6 7 0 0 13
2 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 4 7 0 0 11
3 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 6 4 0 0 10
4 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 2 6 0 0 8
4 GUYADER ERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 4 4 0 0 8
4 LIPKO PASCAL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 4 0 0 8
7 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 5 2 0 0 7
7 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 6 1 0 0 7
7 CHARLET JOEL CLM 6 1 0 0 7
7 HOLSENBURGER FRANCIS AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 2 5 0 0 7
7 JACQUES JULIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 7 0 0 0 7
7 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 6 1 0 0 7
7 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 5 2 0 0 7
7 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
7 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 7 0 0 0 7
16 BONDETTI ALDO TEAM6 6 0 0 0 6
16 DUCLAUX MAXIME VC LAGNIEU 5 1 0 0 6
16 FAVRET JEAN CLAUDE CYCLO TEAM 69 0 6 0 0 6
16 FEREY JOCELYN VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 6 0 0 6
16 FREMY THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 6 0 0 6
16 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 6 0 0 0 6
16 GIMENEZ GILBERT VC BELLEGARDE 6 0 0 0 6
16 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 6 0 0 0 6
16 GUIGON RAYAN VC TREVOUX 6 0 0 0 6
16 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 6 0 0 0 6
16 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 3 3 0 0 6
16 PAGE ANDRE TEAM6 6 0 0 0 6
16 PHILIPPE FRANCOIS VC MAX BAREL 1 5 0 0 6
16 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 6 0 0 0 6
16 PORTAL DANIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 6 0 0 6
31 BALDUCCI ALFRED VC BELLEGARDE 5 0 0 0 5
31 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 1 0 0 5
31 BERNARD PASCAL TEAM6 5 0 0 0 5
31 BIANCO FRANCK VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 5 0 0 0 5
31 BOUILLER CHRISTIAN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 3 2 0 0 5
31 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 5 0 0 0 5
31 CHAMBON DAMIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 0 0 5
31 DAMIAND GUILLAUME EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 0 0 5
31 DE BONI LAURENT TEAM6 4 1 0 0 5
31 DE SAUZEA PASCAL ECO VILLEURBANNE 5 0 0 0 5
31 DIVAY JOEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 2 0 0 5
31 DUFRAISE GLADYS AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 5 0 0 0 5
31 EDWARDSON ANGUS VC LAGNIEU 4 1 0 0 5
31 FOREL SANDRINE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 5 0 0 0 5
31 MAILLET NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 0 0 5
31 MARCONNET PATRICE AC LYON VAISE 5 0 0 0 5
31 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 5 0 0 0 5
31 MICHEL MAXIME AC MOULIN A VENT 5 0 0 0 5
31 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 4 1 0 0 5
31 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 5 0 0 0 5
31 PEILLON JULIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 1 0 0 5
31 TEREFENKO ERIC AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 5 0 0 5
31 TRUYE PATRICK VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 5 0 0 0 5
31 VAURES LAURENT TEAM DES DOMBES 2 3 0 0 5
31 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 5 0 0 0 5
56 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 4 0 0 0 4
56 ANDREANI ERIC VC RHODANIEN 3 1 0 0 4
56 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 0 0 0 4
56 BATTIN ALAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 4 0 0 0 4
56 BERAUD RICHARD CYCLO TEAM 69 0 4 0 0 4
56 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 0 0 0 4
56 CAPLAT PATRICE VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
56 CIOCIOLA ANTONIO CYCLO TEAM 69 0 4 0 0 4
56 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 0 0 0 4
56 DAMIAND CHARLIE VC VAULX EN VELIN 4 0 0 0 4
56 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 3 1 0 0 4
56 DI STEFANO PHILIPPE AC LYON VAISE 4 0 0 0 4
56 DIDIER BENJAMIN EC SAINT PRIEST 4 0 0 0 4
56 DUBUS VIRGINIE VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
56 DUPRAS DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 3 1 0 0 4
56 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 4 0 0 0 4
56 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 4 0 0 0 4
56 FROISSART HERVE CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 4 0 0 0 4
56 FULGET LUDIVINE UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 0 0 0 4
56 GONNACHON ROMAIN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 3 1 0 0 4
56 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
56 GRANGER ANDRE CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 1 3 0 0 4
56 HAUSTRATE JEAN LUC VC BRIGNAIS 4 0 0 0 4
56 JARNIEUX MARC VC VAULX EN VELIN 4 0 0 0 4
56 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 0 0 4
56 LUCIEZ JULES VC LAGNIEU 3 1 0 0 4
56 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
56 MONOD FLORENT CC REPLONGES 4 0 0 0 4
56 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 4 0 0 0 4
56 PALARIC JOEL VC BELLEGARDE 4 0 0 0 4
56 PERRUSSET YVES EC SAINT PRIEST 4 0 0 0 4
56 PIROUX JOEL VIRIAT TEAM 4 0 0 0 4
56 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 4 0 0 0 4
56 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 0 0 4
56 ROUX ALEXIS VIRIAT TEAM 3 1 0 0 4
56 ROY THIERRY IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 0 0 0 4
56 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 2 0 0 4
56 SIBELLE VALENTIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 1 0 0 4
56 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 1 0 0 4
56 SPECTY DAVID CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 0 4 0 0 4
56 TEIXEIRA FABIEN CC REPLONGES 4 0 0 0 4
56 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 1 0 0 4
56 THOMAS JEROME VC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
56 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 3 1 0 0 4
56 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 4 0 0 0 4
101 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 0 0 0 3
101 BARTHELEMY THOMAS BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 2 1 0 0 3
101 BERRY CLEMENT SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 1 0 0 3
101 BERTHON AUDREY AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 0 0 0 3
101 BERTHOUX ADRIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 1 0 0 3
101 BEY FLORIAN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 1 0 0 3
101 BOGAERT PHILIPPE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 1 0 0 3
101 BORNAREL PATRICK VC TREVOUX 3 0 0 0 3
101 BRUEL DANIEL TEAM6 3 0 0 0 3
101 BUIS JULIEN ASL CROTTET 2 1 0 0 3
101 CHAMBARD BENJAMIN CC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
101 CHEVALARD HERVE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 0 3 0 0 3
101 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 3 0 0 0 3
101 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 3 0 0 0 3
101 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
101 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 3 0 0 0 3
101 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 3 0 0 0 3
101 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN CC REPLONGES 3 0 0 0 3
101 FERRET PIERRE YVES VC TREVOUX 3 0 0 0 3
101 JALAGUIER PAUL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2 1 0 0 3
101 KOOMEN JULIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 3 0 0 0 3
101 LACROIX CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 0 0 0 3
101 MATHIAS ALAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 0 0 0 3
101 MELENDO LOIC EC SAINT PRIEST 3 0 0 0 3
101 MONTOURCY THOMAS VC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
101 MONY EMMANUEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 1 0 0 3
101 MOUGEL LUDOVIC CLM 3 0 0 0 3
101 OCAMPO-GARZON CARLOS TEAM6 3 0 0 0 3
101 PACAUD JEROME ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 2 1 0 0 3
101 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 3 0 0 0 3
101 PROST ROMEO VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 1 0 0 3
101 PROTAS PHILIPPE TEAM6 3 0 0 0 3
101 REYMOND GUILLAUME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 0 0 0 3
101 SERRE PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 0 0 0 3
135 ALMIN PIERRE JEAN EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 0 0 2
135 BERNOLLIN MICHEL CC REPLONGES 1 1 0 0 2
135 BERT JEAN JACQUES CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 2 0 0 2
135 BERTRAND JEAN PAUL CYCLO TEAM 69 0 2 0 0 2
135 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 0 0 0 2
135 BOISTEAU PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
135 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 0 0 2
135 BRISBART PATRICE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 2 0 0 0 2
135 BRUN MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
135 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 1 0 0 2
135 CANIVET CYRILLE TEAM DES DOMBES 2 0 0 0 2
135 CAUTY FRANCK ASL CROTTET 1 1 0 0 2
135 CHAZEAUD OLIVIER VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 0 0 2
135 CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 2 0 0 0 2
135 CLOEZ MATHEIS VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 0 0 2
135 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 0 0 2
135 CORGIER SEBASTIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 1 0 0 2
135 DEGHAL DJAMEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 1 0 0 2
135 DELAHAYE BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 0 0 0 2
135 DELESTREZ GERALD AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 1 0 0 2
135 DEMARE FRANCOIS VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 2 0 0 2
135 DIB ABDELREZAK IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 0 0 0 2
135 DULONG VINCENT VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 0 0 2
135 DUSSABLY ANTOINE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
135 ECHARDOUR CYRILLE EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 0 0 2
135 FAGES CHRISTIAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 0 0 2
135 FAURE JEAN YVES VC MAX BAREL 2 0 0 0 2
135 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 0 0 2
135 GAUTHIER CORENTIN VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
135 GAUTHIER PIERRE ALAIN VC BRIGNAIS 0 2 0 0 2
135 GONCALVES ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 1 1 0 0 2
135 GONCALVES SERGE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 1 0 0 2
135 GUELFO MAXIME CLM 2 0 0 0 2
135 GUELFO PATRICK CLM 2 0 0 0 2
135 GUIDE JULIEN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 2 0 0 0 2
135 GUILLOT PIERRE VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
135 GUIOT AURIANE VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 2 0 0 2
135 GUNTAS AHMET TEAM6 2 0 0 0 2
135 HENRY CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
135 JALAGUIER THIERRY VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 0 0 2
135 LAGER RAPHAEL TEAM DES DOMBES 0 2 0 0 2
135 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 0 0 2
135 LEROMANCIER FRANCOIS VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
135 LONGEVIAL NICOLAS IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 0 0 0 2
135 MANAIA ANTONIO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 0 0 0 2
135 MARTIN MELVIN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 0 0 2
135 MARTINON NICOLAS VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
135 PATRU PATRICK CC REPLONGES 0 2 0 0 2
135 PEILLON ANTOINE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 0 0 2
135 PERRUSSET MICKAEL EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 2 0 0 0 2
135 PIROUX LAURENT VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
135 POMMIER ANNICK CC REPLONGES 0 2 0 0 2
135 POULET JACQUES CYCLO TEAM 69 1 1 0 0 2
135 PUITIN FRANCK VIRIAT TEAM 0 2 0 0 2
135 RAMAIN GILLES ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 1 0 0 2
135 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 2 0 0 0 2
135 RAVIER SEBASTIEN VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
135 RIOS ROBIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 0 0 0 2
135 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 0 0 2
135 ROCHET CLAUDE VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
135 ROGNARD MICHAEL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 0 0 2
135 ROLAND THOMAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 1 0 0 2
135 ROZAND VIVIEN CLM 2 0 0 0 2
135 RUET JEREMY BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 1 0 0 2
135 SAUVAGE STEPHANE ASL CROTTET 1 1 0 0 2
135 TEYSSIER SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 0 2 0 0 2
135 THOMASSIN MARC ASL CROTTET 2 0 0 0 2
135 TISSEUR GERALD EC SAINT PRIEST 2 0 0 0 2
135 TRINTY REGIS EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 2 0 0 0 2
135 VANDERBIEST ROMAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 0 0 0 2
135 VEUILLET ELLIOT ASL CROTTET 1 1 0 0 2
135 VIRISSEL MAXIME CLM 1 1 0 0 2
207 AUBERT LAURENT CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 1 0 0 1
207 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 BACCHIOLI HENRI SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 1 0 0 0 1
207 BADEY STEPHANE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 1 0 0 0 1
207 BALLAND DOMINIQUE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 1 0 0 1
207 BARLE ROMAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
207 BARRATIN YVES VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 BARTHELEMY CLAUDE BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
207 BERGEMIN CYRIL AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 BERRY FRANCOIS CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
207 BERTHON XAVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 1 0 0 0 1
207 BERTIN PASCAL AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 BILLANDON FARGEIX CHRISTOPHE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 BISIAUX ALEXANDRE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
207 BOIRAUD JEREMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
207 BONHOMME FRANCOIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 BONNY LAURENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 0 1 0 0 1
207 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 BORDIGNON JULIENNE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 BORRELY STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
207 BOULON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 1 0 0 1
207 BOURJON JEAN PAUL AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 BOYAVAL MICHEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 BROE PASCAL ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 0 1
207 BROSSARD DIDIER CC CHATILLONNAIS 0 1 0 0 1
207 BROSSELIN PATRICK ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 0 1
207 BRUN GABRIEL UC CULOZ BELLEY 1 0 0 0 1
207 BULLIFFON IRENE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 BURFIN DANIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 1 0 0 1
207 CAVAGNA CLAUDE ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
207 CESARE NORBERT VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
207 CEYRAT NORBERT ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
207 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
207 CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
207 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 1 0 0 1
207 COLIN EDDY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
207 COQUIL PIERRE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 COUDERC LUC AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 COUGE GUILLAUME CLM 1 0 0 0 1
207 DAGUET DENIS IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
207 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 DARLE LOIC VC RHODANIEN 1 0 0 0 1
207 DELOFFRE THEO ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 DELPORTE JACQUES ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 0 1
207 DESENCLOS ROMAIN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
207 DJIAN JEAN DAVID AC MOULIN A VENT 0 1 0 0 1
207 DRUET MAURICE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 DUCLOS DANIEL AC BUELLAS 0 1 0 0 1
207 DUPOUY JEROME VC GLEIZE LIMAS 0 1 0 0 1
207 DUPRAS CATHERINE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 DUPRAS DIDIER AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 FAVIER JEAN PHILIPPE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 FIL BERTRAND ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 1 0 0 0 1
207 FIZAINE MATTHIEU ASL CROTTET 1 0 0 0 1
207 FORICH ROMAIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 FRANCON JEAN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 GARREAU PIERRE VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 1 0 0 1
207 GAUTHIER GREGORY VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
207 GENTY PIERRE CC REPLONGES 0 1 0 0 1
207 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 GIBAND EVAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 0 0 1
207 GLEIZAL FLORENT AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 GLOWINKOWSKI JONATHAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 1 0 0 0 1
207 GOY ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 GOYFFON XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 1 0 0 0 1
207 GRENAUD CLAUDE EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 0 0 1
207 GROS CEDRIC TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 1 0 0 1
207 GUILLET EMERIC VC RHODANIEN 1 0 0 0 1
207 HALUPKA FREDERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 1 0 0 0 1
207 HARNOIS CLEMENTINE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 HERNANDEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
207 HUGUET DENIS AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 INFANTES DAVID SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 1 0 0 1
207 JACQUES ANTOINE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 1 0 0 0 1
207 JACQUETIN ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 JACQUIN MICHEL VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
207 JAMOT EMMANUEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
207 JANDARD MICHEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
207 JEANBENOIT MONIQUE AC BUELLAS 0 1 0 0 1
207 KIEFFER JACQUES AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 LACHIZE ENZO CLM 0 1 0 0 1
207 LAGUERRE CHRISTIAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 LALAU DIDIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 LAMBERT REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 0 0 0 1
207 LANDRE PIERRE AC BUELLAS 0 1 0 0 1
207 LAUZEILLE STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 1 0 0 1
207 LAZARETH ALEXANDRE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 1 0 0 0 1
207 LECOANET FRANCK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 LENOIR DOMINIQUE AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 LOMBARD CHRISTOPHE VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
207 LUCIEZ OLIVIER VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
207 LYONNAIS CHRISTOPHE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 0 0 1
207 MARILLIER YVES SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 1 0 0 0 1
207 MARTIN OLIVIER AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 MARTINEZ ALAIN VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
207 MARTINEZ REMI CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
207 MARTINIERE THIERRY CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
207 MARTINS ANTHONY AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 MATHIEU SUZANNE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 MERENTIER EMMANUEL VC TREVOUX 0 1 0 0 1
207 MOINE HENRI AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 MUNOZ PEDRO AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 MURRAY FRAZER AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 NEDELEC PATRICK THOU VELO 1 0 0 0 1
207 OLMOS JOSE CLM 1 0 0 0 1
207 ORSETTI FRANCIS CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
207 PAUCHARD DAVID CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
207 PEIXOTO JULIO VC BRIGNAIS 0 1 0 0 1
207 PELLETIER ROLAND ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 PERRIER THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 1 0 0 1
207 PIETRE DAVID ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 0 1
207 PIGNARD FREDERIC VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
207 PINGON DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 PINNA JEAN PIERRE EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 PLANAISE THIERRY AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 PLATRE GUILLAUME CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
207 PLISSONNIER PHILIPPE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 0 0 1
207 POIZAT SEBASTIEN VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
207 PONCIN GILLES SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 1 0 0 0 1
207 RABILLOUD HENRI EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 RIGAL IVAN VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 1 0 0 1
207 ROBERT JEAN LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
207 ROBERT LAURENT VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
207 ROBIN PASCALE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 ROCFORT SOPHIE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 0 0 1
207 ROLLAND ALAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 ROSSERO JEREMY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 ROZAND JEAN PAUL EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 SAGNIER LAURENT AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
207 SALMON NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 1 0 0 1
207 SAUZE GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 SAVRE PHILIPPE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
207 SEYVET LEO CLM 1 0 0 0 1
207 SIMOULIN MICHELE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 SIMOULIN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 SOUDANT MICHAEL VC RHODANIEN 1 0 0 0 1
207 THEVENIN BAPTISTE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 0 0 1
207 THEVENIN PASCAL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 0 0 1
207 THIBAULT DAVID ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 TOURNIER JEAN LUC IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 0 0 0 1
207 TRAGGIAI MARIE JOSE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 VERNAY GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 VERNOUX EMILIEN CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
207 VEUILLET HERVE ASL CROTTET 0 1 0 0 1
207 VIDAL CHRISTIAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 1 0 0 0 1
207 VORON PATRICK EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
207 ZUCCALI STEPHANE UC CULOZ BELLEY 1 0 0 0 1
Place Nom Prénom Club Courses 2020 CLM 2020 CX 2020 Cyclos 2020 Total 2020 Voir
1 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 7 0 15 0 22
2 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 6 1 14 0 21
3 CHAMBON DAMIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 7 0 13 0 20
4 GUIGON RAYAN VC TREVOUX 7 0 12 0 19
5 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 0 14 0 18
5 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 3 5 10 0 18
5 GROS CEDRIC TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 1 2 15 0 18
5 JAUDAUX ERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 0 14 0 18
5 ROCFORT SOPHIE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 5 0 13 0 18
10 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 6 0 11 0 17
10 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 6 0 11 0 17
10 JALAGUIER PAUL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 4 1 12 0 17
10 JALAGUIER THIERRY VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 4 1 12 0 17
10 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 5 0 12 0 17
15 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 6 1 9 0 16
15 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 5 2 9 0 16
15 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 6 0 10 0 16
18 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 3 11 0 15
18 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 10 0 15
18 LAMBERT REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 2 12 0 15
18 LEBAS JEAN LUC ASL CROTTET 1 0 14 0 15
18 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 7 0 8 0 15
23 ANDREA FRANCOIS ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 13 0 14
23 BRUTIN PIERRE CLM 0 0 14 0 14
23 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 6 2 6 0 14
23 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 5 0 9 0 14
23 GRIMAND OLIVIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 14 0 14
28 BRUTIN ALBAN CLM 0 0 13 0 13
28 CARDINAL FLORIAN VC BRIGNAIS 0 1 12 0 13
28 CAVAGNA CLAUDE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 13 0 13
28 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 5 0 8 0 13
28 DERNE FLORIAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 12 0 13
28 FAURE JEAN YVES VC MAX BAREL 2 0 11 0 13
28 PROST ROMEO VC FRANCHEVILLE 3 0 10 0 13
28 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 1 9 0 13
28 ROUQUIER STEPHANE CYCLO TEAM 69 0 0 13 0 13
28 SPITERI MICHAEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 7 6 0 0 13
38 DIVAY JOEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 5 3 4 0 12
38 PAQUET FRANCIS VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 12 0 12
38 PEILLON JULIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 0 9 0 12
38 PERRAUD CYRIL CLM 2 1 9 0 12
38 ROCHE DIDIER TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 12 0 12
43 ALGOET ERIC SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 3 1 7 0 11
43 BERTHON XAVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 2 0 9 0 11
43 CHAZEAUD OLIVIER VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 3 0 8 0 11
43 FOREL SANDRINE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 7 0 4 0 11
43 LEBAS FREDERIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 0 8 0 11
43 MARBEC GILLES CLM 0 0 11 0 11
43 MEYNAUD THIERRY VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 11 0 11
43 MONIN THIERRY TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 0 0 11 0 11
43 THEVENIN BAPTISTE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 7 0 11
52 BITOUZE MEDERIC AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 9 0 10
52 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 3 0 7 0 10
52 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 7 0 3 0 10
52 GRAY FRANK CYCLO TEAM 69 2 0 8 0 10
52 GRIMAND GUILLAUME ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 10 0 10
52 HOCHMAN PRALONG SAMUEL VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 10 0 10
52 POMORSKI VINCENT VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 0 10 0 10
52 TOURNIER JEAN LUC IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 6 4 0 0 10
52 VALD FLORENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 0 8 0 10
52 VAVRE CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 10 0 10
62 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 7 2 0 0 9
62 COULONB CHRISTOPHE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 9 0 9
62 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 2 1 6 0 9
62 HERRERA MICHEL EC SAINT PRIEST 1 0 8 0 9
62 MAITRE JULIEN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 5 2 2 0 9
62 REY DIT GUZER SILVIN AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 8 0 9
62 ROLLAND CYRIL VC TREVOUX 0 0 9 0 9
62 THEVENIN PASCAL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 5 0 4 0 9
70 BATTIN ALAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 7 1 0 0 8
70 CAPLAT PATRICE VC LAGNIEU 3 0 5 0 8
70 CHAMERAT FREDERIC VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 7 0 8
70 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 2 0 6 0 8
70 CONSTANTIN CELESTE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 7 0 8
70 DEMARCQ FRANCK VC MAX BAREL 1 0 7 0 8
70 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 4 4 0 0 8
70 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 7 1 0 0 8
70 HOAREAU SEBASTIEN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 7 0 8
70 PASQUALE HERVE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 0 5 0 8
70 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 7 0 1 0 8
70 TABERLET SYLVIE VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 8 0 8
82 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 6 1 0 0 7
82 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 7 0 0 0 7
82 BERNARD PASCAL TEAM6 6 1 0 0 7
82 BOGAERT PHILIPPE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 5 2 0 0 7
82 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 7 0 0 0 7
82 FAURE EMMANUEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 7 0 7
82 FREMY THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 5 0 0 7
82 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
82 GRENAUD CLAUDE EC SAINT PRIEST 0 0 7 0 7
82 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
82 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 6 1 0 0 7
82 PATRU PATRICK CC REPLONGES 3 1 3 0 7
82 POULENARD DAVID BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 0 0 7 0 7
82 REY ESTEBAN VC BRIGNAIS 0 0 7 0 7
82 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
97 BONNY LAURENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 1 3 0 6
97 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 2 0 4 0 6
97 CHARTRIN CHRISTOPHE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 6 0 6
97 DEHURTEVENT CHRISTOPHE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 4 0 6
97 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 6 0 0 0 6
97 HEBERT EDOUARD TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 6 0 6
97 HERNANDEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC MAX BAREL 6 0 0 0 6
97 JACQUES ANTOINE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 5 1 0 0 6
97 JACQUES JULIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 5 0 1 0 6
97 JAMET FLORENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 5 0 6
97 MONOD FREDERIC UC CULOZ BELLEY 6 0 0 0 6
97 OCAMPO-GARZON CARLOS TEAM6 5 0 1 0 6
97 PERRIN REMI AC LYON VAISE 1 0 5 0 6
97 PERRUSSET YVES EC SAINT PRIEST 6 0 0 0 6
97 PHILIPPE FRANCOIS VC MAX BAREL 1 5 0 0 6
97 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 6 0 0 0 6
97 TIXIER ALEXANDRE VC TREVOUX 0 0 6 0 6
97 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 6 0 0 0 6
97 TRUYE PATRICK VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 6 0 0 0 6
116 BERLAND GUY CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 5 0 5
116 BOULON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 5 0 0 0 5
116 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 5 0 0 0 5
116 CELERAULT ADRIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 4 1 0 0 5
116 CHAMPENOIS SERGE CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 5 0 0 0 5
116 CHANAVAT CHRISTOPHE TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 1 0 4 0 5
116 CLOEZ MATHEIS VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 3 0 2 0 5
116 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 5 0 0 0 5
116 EVEN NICOLAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 2 1 2 0 5
116 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 5 0 0 0 5
116 INFANTES DAVID SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 3 2 0 0 5
116 LE CAM NICOLAS SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 4 0 1 0 5
116 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 3 0 2 0 5
116 PAGE ANDRE TEAM6 5 0 0 0 5
116 PALARIC JOEL VC BELLEGARDE 5 0 0 0 5
116 PERRUSSET MICKAEL EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 5 0 0 0 5
116 PIROUX JOEL VIRIAT TEAM 5 0 0 0 5
116 PROTAS PHILIPPE TEAM6 4 1 0 0 5
116 REBOUILLAT LISON ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 5 0 5
116 RIOS ROBIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 1 0 0 5
116 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 1 0 0 5
116 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 4 0 1 0 5
138 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 0 0 0 4
138 BERTIN PASCAL AC MOULIN A VENT 2 1 1 0 4
138 BONDETTI ALDO TEAM6 4 0 0 0 4
138 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 4 0 0 0 4
138 BRUEL DANIEL TEAM6 4 0 0 0 4
138 CARDENAU THOMAS VC RHODANIEN 0 0 4 0 4
138 CLEMARON YVAN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 0 0 0 4
138 DAMIAND GUILLAUME EC SAINT PRIEST 3 1 0 0 4
138 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 2 0 0 4
138 DELORME ANTHONY VC BRIGNAIS 2 0 2 0 4
138 DIDIER BENJAMIN EC SAINT PRIEST 3 1 0 0 4
138 DUCLAUX MAXIME VC LAGNIEU 1 0 3 0 4
138 DULONG VINCENT VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 4 0 0 0 4
138 ECHARDOUR CYRILLE EC SAINT PRIEST 3 0 1 0 4
138 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN CC REPLONGES 4 0 0 0 4
138 FAVRET JEAN CLAUDE CYCLO TEAM 69 1 3 0 0 4
138 FREDDO HERVE EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 4 0 0 0 4
138 GIBAND EVAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 3 1 0 0 4
138 GONCALVES ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 2 2 0 0 4
138 GONCALVES SERGE AC MOULIN A VENT 2 2 0 0 4
138 GOUJON MAXIME CC LAGNIEU 4 0 0 0 4
138 GUILLET EMERIC VC RHODANIEN 0 0 4 0 4
138 GUNTAS AHMET TEAM6 4 0 0 0 4
138 HARNOIS CLEMENTINE AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 2 0 4
138 HAUSTRATE JEAN LUC VC BRIGNAIS 4 0 0 0 4
138 HENRY CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 3 1 0 0 4
138 LACROIX CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 0 0 0 4
138 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 2 2 0 0 4
138 MATHIAS ALAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 3 0 4
138 MICHEL MAXIME AC MOULIN A VENT 4 0 0 0 4
138 OLMOS JOSE CLM 3 1 0 0 4
138 PELLETIER ROLAND ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 0 0 0 4
138 PETITJEAN PHILIPPE AC LYON VAISE 4 0 0 0 4
138 POMMIER ANNICK CC REPLONGES 3 1 0 0 4
138 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 4 0 0 0 4
138 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 2 0 2 0 4
138 ROCFORT TRISTAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 0 0 4
138 ROLAND THOMAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 1 0 0 4
138 ROUX ALEXIS VIRIAT TEAM 4 0 0 0 4
138 ROY THIERRY IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 3 1 0 0 4
138 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 4 0 0 0 4
138 SIBELLE VALENTIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 1 0 0 4
138 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 1 1 0 4
138 TEIXEIRA FABIEN CC REPLONGES 4 0 0 0 4
182 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 3 0 0 0 3
182 ANDREANI ERIC VC RHODANIEN 3 0 0 0 3
182 ARLOT PATRICK VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 3 0 3
182 BILLANDON FARGEIX CHRISTOPHE AC MOULIN A VENT 3 0 0 0 3
182 BONTEMPS EMILIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 0 0 0 3
182 BOUCHET BRUNO ECO VILLEURBANNE 2 1 0 0 3
182 BOUYSSONIE THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 0 0 3 0 3
182 CANIVET CYRILLE TEAM DES DOMBES 3 0 0 0 3
182 CARVALHO AUGUSTE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 1 0 0 3
182 CELIK POLAT VC MAX BAREL 3 0 0 0 3
182 CHAMMY MUSTAPHA UC CULOZ BELLEY 2 1 0 0 3
182 CHAUSSINAND LAURE VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 1 0 3
182 CLEMARON JENNIFER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 0 0 0 3
182 CLOEZ SERGE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 1 2 0 3
182 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 3 0 0 0 3
182 DE BONI LAURENT TEAM6 3 0 0 0 3
182 DE LORENZO ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 3 0 0 0 3
182 DELAHAYE BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 2 1 0 0 3
182 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 3 0 0 0 3
182 DEVUN SERGE CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 3 0 3
182 DUBOIS JEAN MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
182 DUFRAISE GLADYS AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 0 0 0 3
182 DUPRAS DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 3 0 3
182 FAVRIN LAURENT CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 0 3 0 3
182 GOUVERNAYRE LOIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 0 0 0 3
182 GUYON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 1 0 0 3
182 HOLSENBURGER FRANCIS AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 3 0 0 3
182 JACQUETIN ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 3 0 0 0 3
182 JANIN SEBASTIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 3 0 0 0 3
182 JARNIEUX ALRIC VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 0 3 0 3
182 JARNIEUX MARC VC VAULX EN VELIN 3 0 0 0 3
182 LANARD BENOIT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 3 0 3
182 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 0 0 0 3
182 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 3 0 0 0 3
182 MARTINEZ REMI CC REPLONGES 1 0 2 0 3
182 ODDOUX LUDOVIC VC MAX BAREL 0 0 3 0 3
182 PICCINALI BRUNO ESPOIR CYCLISTE ARBENT MARCHON 3 0 0 0 3
182 PLATRE GUILLAUME CC REPLONGES 2 1 0 0 3
182 REYMOND GUILLAUME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 0 0 0 3
182 SPECTY DAVID CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 0 3 0 0 3
182 TEREFENKO ERIC AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 3 0 0 3
182 THIBAULT DAVID ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 3 0 0 0 3
182 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 2 1 0 0 3
182 VANDERBIEST PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 0 0 0 3
182 VANHORENBECK MICHEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 3 0 0 0 3
182 VERGER JEREMY SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 3 0 0 0 3
228 ALMIN PIERRE JEAN EC SAINT PRIEST 1 1 0 0 2
228 AMBRASSI DOMINIQUE CC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
228 AUBERT LAURENT CYCLO VTT DECINES 0 1 1 0 2
228 BARLE MICHEL TEAM DES DOMBES 2 0 0 0 2
228 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 1 0 0 2
228 BEAUDOIN ANTHONY BLACK PACK 1 1 0 0 2
228 BERGEMIN CYRIL AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 0 2
228 BOISTEAU PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
228 BORNAREL PATRICK VC TREVOUX 2 0 0 0 2
228 BOUILLER CHRISTIAN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 1 1 0 0 2
228 BRISBART PATRICE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 2 0 0 0 2
228 BRUN GABRIEL UC CULOZ BELLEY 2 0 0 0 2
228 BRUN MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
228 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 2 0 0 0 2
228 CARDENAU FABIEN VC RHODANIEN 0 0 2 0 2
228 CHAMBARD BENJAMIN CC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
228 DE SAUZEA PASCAL ECO VILLEURBANNE 2 0 0 0 2
228 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
228 DEREUX DAVID VC TREVOUX 2 0 0 0 2
228 DOUCET ALEXANDRE CC CHATILLONNAIS 2 0 0 0 2
228 DUBUS VIRGINIE VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
228 FEREY JOCELYN VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 1 1 0 2
228 FIOGER FABRICE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 2 0 0 0 2
228 FULGET LUDIVINE UC CULOZ BELLEY 2 0 0 0 2
228 GAGNIOUD PIERRE UC CULOZ BELLEY 1 1 0 0 2
228 GONNEAU VINCENT SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 2 0 0 0 2
228 GOYFFON XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 2 0 0 0 2
228 GRANGER ANDRE CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 1 1 0 0 2
228 GUELFO MAXIME CLM 2 0 0 0 2
228 GUELFO PATRICK CLM 2 0 0 0 2
228 HALUPKA FREDERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 2 0 0 0 2
228 JUGNIOT FREDERIC BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 1 0 0 2
228 KILMAN ALAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 0 0 2
228 LACHIZE ENZO CLM 2 0 0 0 2
228 LAURIA CHRISTOPHE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 0 0 2
228 LAUZEILLE STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
228 LAZARETH ALEXANDRE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 2 0 0 0 2
228 LECOANET FRANCK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 0 2
228 LEMOINE CEDRIC VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2 0 0 0 2
228 MARCONNET PATRICE AC LYON VAISE 2 0 0 0 2
228 MARTEL JEREMIE TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 1 1 0 2
228 MILLET PIERRE VC TREVOUX 2 0 0 0 2
228 MONOD FLORENT CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 0 2
228 MONTOURCY THOMAS VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
228 MOUSSIER ARNAUD VC LAGNIEU 2 0 0 0 2
228 MURRAY FRAZER AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 0 0 2
228 PACAUD JEROME ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 1 1 0 0 2
228 PAGOT ALEXANDRE VC BRIGNAIS 0 1 1 0 2
228 PAUCHARD DAVID CC REPLONGES 2 0 0 0 2
228 PETIT PASCAL VC MAX BAREL 2 0 0 0 2
228 PORTAL DANIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 2 0 0 2
228 RADIX CHRISTIAN VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
228 RAULT MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 2 0 0 0 2
228 ROBERT JEAN LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 2 0 0 0 2
228 ROBERT LAURENT VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
228 ROCHE PATRICE ASL CROTTET 1 0 1 0 2
228 SEON DAMIEN CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 0 2 0 0 2
228 TEYSSIER SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 1 1 0 0 2
228 THIVOLLET MARINE VC VAULX EN VELIN 1 0 1 0 2
228 VAZ MARIO CC REPLONGES 1 0 1 0 2
228 VERON MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 2 0 0 0 2
289 ADELHANOFF IGOR AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 0 0 1
289 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 AZEDE PAUL VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 1 0 0 1
289 BALLAND DOMINIQUE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 1 0 0 1
289 BARTHELEMY CLAUDE BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
289 BARTHELEMY THOMAS BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 0 1 0 0 1
289 BEGON TONY VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
289 BERGERON FABRICE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
289 BERRY FRANCOIS CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 BERTHOLAT FABIEN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 0 0 1
289 BES FREDERIC ASL CROTTET 1 0 0 0 1
289 BIESUZ BRUNO CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 0 0 1
289 BISIAUX ALEXANDRE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 0 1 0 0 1
289 BLANC MICHEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 BOMPARD GILLES AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
289 BOURGEON JEAN CLAUDE CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 BOYAVAL MICHEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 BUIS JULIEN ASL CROTTET 1 0 0 0 1
289 BURFIN DANIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
289 CAUTY FRANCK ASL CROTTET 1 0 0 0 1
289 CESARE NORBERT VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
289 CHARAVIT REGIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 1 0 0 0 1
289 CLAUDE FABRICE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 CLOEZ LAURENCE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 1 0 0 1
289 COLIN EDDY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 1 0 0 0 1
289 CORGIER SEBASTIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 0 1 0 0 1
289 CORTES DAMIEN BLACK PACK 1 0 0 0 1
289 COSENZA WALTER VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
289 DAMBRUN RAYMOND CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 DELPORTE JACQUES ASL CROTTET 1 0 0 0 1
289 DEMARE FRANCOIS VC VAULX EN VELIN 0 1 0 0 1
289 DEYRAIL JEAN LUC AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
289 DIARRA SAMMY CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 1 0 0 0 1
289 DUBOST SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 DUBY PATRICK CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 DUFOUR BORIS VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 DUFOUR FLAVIE VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 DUPOUY JEROME VC GLEIZE LIMAS 0 1 0 0 1
289 DUREUIL JEAN CHRISTOPHE CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 DUSSABLY ANTOINE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 DUTRIEUX CYRIL SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 1 0 0 0 1
289 EXIGA ALEXANDRE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 0 0 1
289 EXIGA MARCEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 0 0 1
289 GARIOUD THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 GARON JEAN MARC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 1 0 0 0 1
289 GAUTHIER CORENTIN VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
289 GAUTHIER GREGORY VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
289 GAUTHIER PIERRE ALAIN VC BRIGNAIS 0 1 0 0 1
289 GENTY PIERRE CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 GIRIN BERNARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
289 GLEIZAL FLORENT AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
289 GOVINDIN XAVIER CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 GOY ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 GROSSAT FREDERIC VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 GUERRIER ROBERT CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 JACQUIN MICHEL VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
289 JAMET BENOIT VC RHODANIEN 0 0 1 0 1
289 JANET CHRISTIAN VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
289 LAGER RAPHAEL TEAM DES DOMBES 0 1 0 0 1
289 LAGUERRE CHRISTIAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 LAISSU YVES CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 LALAU DIDIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 LANCON SEBASTIEN CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 LARDELLIER ARMAND TEAM6 1 0 0 0 1
289 LAROCHE CYRIL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 0 0 1
289 LAURIA JOSEPH VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
289 LEVEQUE PIERRE YVES CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 LIPPENS THOMAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 0 0 1
289 LUCIEZ JULES VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
289 LUCIEZ OLIVIER VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
289 MAILLET NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 0 1 0 0 1
289 MANSAUD FREDERIC ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 MARILLIER YVES SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 1 0 0 0 1
289 MARTINEZ ALAIN VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
289 MARTINS ANTHONY AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
289 MAUTI STEPHANE VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
289 MAZERAN FRANCOIS XAVIER TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 0 1 0 0 1
289 METRAL JEREMY AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 0 0 1 0 1
289 MINIGGIO SERGE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 MOUGEL LUDOVIC CLM 1 0 0 0 1
289 NEYRAND PAUL VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 OLIVIER JEAN LUC CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 ORSETTI FRANCIS CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 PEIXOTO JULIO VC BRIGNAIS 1 0 0 0 1
289 PERNOT ALEXANDRE EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 1 0 0 0 1
289 PERRIER THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
289 PERRIN VALENTIN AC LYON VAISE 0 0 1 0 1
289 PINNA JEAN PIERRE EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 PIROUX LAURENT VIRIAT TEAM 1 0 0 0 1
289 PLASSARD YOANN TEAM DES DOMBES 0 1 0 0 1
289 POIZAT SEBASTIEN VC MAX BAREL 1 0 0 0 1
289 POMMEREL JACQUES CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 RABILLOUD HENRI EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 RAMAIN GILLES ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 RAVIER SEBASTIEN VC LAGNIEU 1 0 0 0 1
289 ROCFORT MORGAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1 0 0 0 1
289 ROGNARD MICHAEL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 0 0 1
289 ROSA JOSE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 ROY MARTINE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 0 1 0 0 1
289 ROZAND JEAN PAUL EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 SALMON NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 1 0 0 1
289 SERRANO DANIEL SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 1 0 0 0 1
289 SIMON OLIVIER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 0 1 0 0 1
289 SIMOULIN MICHELE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 SUBRIN YVAN VC FRANCHEVILLE 1 0 0 0 1
289 TARAVEL ERIC VC TREVOUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 TEIXEIRA JOSE CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 TEIXEIRA MANUEL CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 THIVENT ERIC CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 THOMAS ROLAND BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 1 0 0 0 1
289 TRAGGIAI MARIE JOSE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 VALENTIN JEAN MARC AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 0 1
289 VAURES LAURENT TEAM DES DOMBES 1 0 0 0 1
289 VERICEL CEDRIC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 1 0 0 0 1
289 VERNAY GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 VERNOUD JEAN CLAUDE UC CULOZ BELLEY 1 0 0 0 1
289 VERNOUX EMILIEN CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 VERNOUX NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 1 0 0 0 1
289 VINCENT PASCAL CYCLO TEAM 69 0 1 0 0 1
289 VORON PATRICK EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 1 0 0 0 1
289 ZUCCALI STEPHANE UC CULOZ BELLEY 1 0 0 0 1
Place Nom Prénom Club Courses 2019 CLM 2019 CX 2019 Cyclos 2019 Total 2019 Voir
1 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 19 5 14 0 38
2 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 17 1 18 0 36
3 CHAMBON DAMIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 23 0 12 0 35
4 DERNE FLORIAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 9 3 19 0 31
5 LAMBERT REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 7 5 18 0 30
6 ALGOET ERIC SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 16 0 13 0 29
7 GUIGON RAYAN VC TREVOUX 13 0 14 1 28
7 INFANTES DAVID SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 18 8 0 2 28
7 JALAGUIER THIERRY VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 10 1 17 0 28
7 SPITERI MICHAEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 19 9 0 0 28
11 ROCFORT SOPHIE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 11 4 12 0 27
12 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 8 7 11 0 26
12 DIVAY JOEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 10 7 8 1 26
12 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 12 0 14 0 26
15 JACQUES JULIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 16 0 9 0 25
16 JAUDAUX ERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 8 1 14 1 24
16 PEILLON JULIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 10 0 14 0 24
18 BATTIN ALAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 23 0 0 0 23
18 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 12 1 10 0 23
18 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 2 13 0 23
21 BITOUZE MEDERIC AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 0 0 16 6 22
21 CHANAVAT CHRISTOPHE TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 9 0 13 0 22
21 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 8 0 14 0 22
21 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 22 0 0 0 22
21 GRAY FRANK CYCLO TEAM 69 9 0 13 0 22
21 GRIMAND OLIVIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 1 19 0 22
21 HERNANDEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC MAX BAREL 15 7 0 0 22
21 PERRUSSET YVES EC SAINT PRIEST 22 0 0 0 22
29 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 16 5 0 0 21
29 BERTHON XAVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 13 0 8 0 21
29 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 14 7 0 0 21
29 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 14 7 0 0 21
29 HERRERA MICHEL EC SAINT PRIEST 12 0 9 0 21
29 MONIN THIERRY TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 8 0 10 3 21
29 ROUQUIER STEPHANE CYCLO TEAM 69 4 0 15 2 21
36 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 16 0 4 0 20
36 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 15 0 5 0 20
36 FREMY THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 10 8 0 2 20
36 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 18 1 0 1 20
36 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 20 0 0 0 20
36 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 15 0 5 0 20
42 CLEMARON YVAN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 16 3 0 0 19
42 CLOEZ MATHEIS VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 7 0 12 0 19
42 DULONG VINCENT VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 17 0 2 0 19
42 GROS CEDRIC TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 6 0 13 0 19
42 MAITRE JULIEN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 12 1 6 0 19
42 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 19 0 0 0 19
42 PALARIC JOEL VC BELLEGARDE 19 0 0 0 19
42 TOURNIER JEAN LUC IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 17 2 0 0 19
42 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 15 0 0 4 19
51 CLOEZ SERGE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 7 0 11 0 18
51 DE LORENZO ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 18 0 0 0 18
51 DUVAL ARNAUD ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 18 0 18
51 FAURE JEAN YVES VC MAX BAREL 8 2 8 0 18
51 THIVOLLET MARINE VC VAULX EN VELIN 6 3 9 0 18
56 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 14 3 0 0 17
56 BOULON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 13 3 0 1 17
56 CAVAGNA CLAUDE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 17 0 17
56 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 3 8 6 0 17
56 MILLET PIERRE VC TREVOUX 17 0 0 0 17
56 PIROUX JOEL VIRIAT TEAM 17 0 0 0 17
56 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 15 0 0 2 17
56 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 16 0 1 0 17
56 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 17 0 0 0 17
56 SIBELLE VALENTIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 14 3 0 0 17
66 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 11 0 5 0 16
66 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 15 0 1 0 16
66 CHAMPENOIS SERGE CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 16 0 0 0 16
66 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 4 0 12 0 16
66 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 16 0 0 0 16
66 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 12 4 0 0 16
66 PAQUET FRANCIS VC BRIGNAIS 0 1 15 0 16
66 PATRU PATRICK CC REPLONGES 9 5 0 2 16
74 BOGAERT PHILIPPE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 9 6 0 0 15
74 BRUSTY PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 0 0 0 15 15
74 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 15 0 0 0 15
74 DUBUS VIRGINIE VC LAGNIEU 15 0 0 0 15
74 FOREL SANDRINE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 15 0 0 0 15
74 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 15 0 0 0 15
74 LANARD BENOIT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 3 0 12 0 15
74 MARTIN MELVIN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 15 0 15
74 VAVRE CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 3 2 10 0 15
83 BERNARD PASCAL TEAM6 14 0 0 0 14
83 CONSTANTIN CELESTE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 6 0 8 0 14
83 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 14 0 0 0 14
83 PAGE ANDRE TEAM6 14 0 0 0 14
83 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 13 0 0 1 14
83 PAUCHARD DAVID CC REPLONGES 10 3 0 1 14
83 THIBAULT DAVID ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 14 0 0 0 14
83 TIXIER ALEXANDRE VC TREVOUX 3 0 11 0 14
91 BADEY STEPHANE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 10 3 0 0 13
91 BONNY LAURENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 7 1 5 0 13
91 BRUN MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 13 0 0 0 13
91 EVEN NICOLAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 1 0 12 0 13
91 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 13 0 0 0 13
91 GOUJON MAXIME CC LAGNIEU 12 0 0 1 13
91 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 5 8 0 0 13
91 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 9 3 0 1 13
91 MATHIAS ALAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 2 0 11 0 13
91 PERRIN REMI AC LYON VAISE 5 0 8 0 13
91 PERRUSSET MICKAEL EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 12 1 0 0 13
91 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 7 0 6 0 13
103 AMBRASSI DOMINIQUE CC LAGNIEU 12 0 0 0 12
103 ANDREA FRANCOIS ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 12 0 12
103 ARNAUD MICHEL VC TREVOUX 12 0 0 0 12
103 BOUCHET BRUNO ECO VILLEURBANNE 8 2 0 2 12
103 CAUTY FRANCK ASL CROTTET 8 1 0 3 12
103 DELESTREZ GERALD AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 1 0 11 0 12
103 FAURE EMMANUEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 3 0 9 0 12
103 FEREY JOCELYN VC VAULX EN VELIN 6 6 0 0 12
103 GIBAND EVAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 12 0 0 0 12
103 GRENAUD CLAUDE EC SAINT PRIEST 6 0 6 0 12
103 HOLSENBURGER FRANCIS AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 4 8 0 0 12
103 MARILLIER YVES SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 11 0 0 1 12
103 POMORSKI VINCENT VC VAULX EN VELIN 2 4 6 0 12
103 REBOUILLAT LISON ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 12 0 12
103 ROCHE PATRICE ASL CROTTET 10 0 0 2 12
103 ROLLAND ALAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 11 12
119 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 9 0 2 0 11
119 CHARTRIN CHRISTOPHE ECO VILLEURBANNE 0 0 9 2 11
119 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 11 0 0 0 11
119 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 11 0 0 0 11
119 DEYRAIL JEAN LUC AC MOULIN A VENT 11 0 0 0 11
119 DOUCET ALEXANDRE CC CHATILLONNAIS 11 0 0 0 11
119 GAGGIO CHRISTELLE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 11 0 0 0 11
119 JANIN SEBASTIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 7 4 0 0 11
119 LAUZEILLE STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 9 2 0 0 11
119 LOLIA FELIX AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 11 0 0 0 11
119 ODDOUX LUDOVIC VC MAX BAREL 6 0 5 0 11
119 PEILLON ANTOINE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 0 0 11 0 11
119 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 11 0 0 0 11
119 REY DIT GUZER SILVIN AC MOULIN A VENT 3 0 8 0 11
119 SAGNIER LAURENT AC MOULIN A VENT 1 0 0 10 11
134 BERAUD RICHARD CYCLO TEAM 69 0 8 0 2 10
134 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 5 0 5 0 10
134 BROE PASCAL ASL CROTTET 6 2 0 2 10
134 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 10 0 0 0 10
134 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 8 0 1 1 10
134 CARVALHO AUGUSTE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 7 2 0 1 10
134 CELERAULT ADRIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 8 2 0 0 10
134 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 10 0 0 0 10
134 DAMIAND GUILLAUME EC SAINT PRIEST 10 0 0 0 10
134 DELORME ANTHONY VC BRIGNAIS 10 0 0 0 10
134 FORGE YANNICK VC TREVOUX 9 1 0 0 10
134 GOUJON ALEXANDRE CC LAGNIEU 10 0 0 0 10
134 GRANGER ANDRE CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 2 8 0 0 10
134 JOLY NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 9 0 0 1 10
134 LAROCHE CYRIL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 3 7 0 0 10
134 LECOANET FRANCK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 9 0 0 1 10
134 LUCIEZ OLIVIER VC LAGNIEU 10 0 0 0 10
134 LYONNAIS CHRISTOPHE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 10 0 0 0 10
134 PHILIPPE FRANCOIS VC MAX BAREL 1 9 0 0 10
134 ROLLAND CYRIL VC TREVOUX 1 0 9 0 10
134 THEVENIN BAPTISTE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 0 6 0 10
134 TRINTY REGIS EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 10 0 0 0 10
134 VANDERBIEST PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 10 0 0 0 10
134 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 9 0 0 1 10
158 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 9 0 0 0 9
158 BEGON TONY VC LAGNIEU 9 0 0 0 9
158 BERGERON FABRICE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 9 0 0 0 9
158 BERTRAND JEAN PAUL CYCLO TEAM 69 0 9 0 0 9
158 BES FREDERIC ASL CROTTET 5 1 0 3 9
158 BOUDOT FRANCIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 7 9
158 CHAZEAUD OLIVIER VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 0 0 9 0 9
158 CLOZEL FREDERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 9 0 0 0 9
158 DUPRAS DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 5 0 4 0 9
158 GAUTHIER GREGORY VC LAGNIEU 7 0 2 0 9
158 GIRIN BERNARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 7 2 0 0 9
158 HALUPKA FREDERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 8 0 0 1 9
158 HENRY CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 7 2 0 0 9
158 HOAREAU SEBASTIEN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1 0 8 0 9
158 LACROIX CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 9 0 0 0 9
158 LAISSARD FRANCK TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 3 0 6 0 9
158 MICHEL MAXIME AC MOULIN A VENT 9 0 0 0 9
158 MONTOURCY THOMAS VC LAGNIEU 9 0 0 0 9
158 PONCIN GILLES SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 6 2 1 0 9
158 ROCHE DIDIER TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 0 0 9 0 9
158 SERRANO DANIEL SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 6 3 0 0 9
158 URBANO GREGORY TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 2 0 7 0 9
180 ADELHANOFF IGOR AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 7 1 0 0 8
180 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 8 0 0 0 8
180 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 8 0 0 0 8
180 BARLE MICHEL TEAM DES DOMBES 8 0 0 0 8
180 BELIN JEAN MICHEL VC BRIGNAIS 3 0 5 0 8
180 BOISTEAU PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 8 0 0 0 8
180 CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 8 0 0 0 8
180 DEBONNAIRE GUILLAUME VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 7 1 0 0 8
180 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 8 0 0 0 8
180 DEMARCQ FRANCK VC MAX BAREL 8 0 0 0 8
180 DIARRA SAMMY CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 8 0 0 0 8
180 FIOGER FABRICE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 7 0 0 1 8
180 GARCIA JEAN CRISTOPHE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 6 1 1 0 8
180 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 2 0 6 0 8
180 GUELFO MAXIME CLM 8 0 0 0 8
180 JACQUIN MICHEL VC MAX BAREL 8 0 0 0 8
180 MAILLET NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 8 0 0 0 8
180 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 8 0 0 0 8
180 OLMOS JOSE CLM 8 0 0 0 8
180 PELLETIER ROLAND ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 8 0 0 0 8
180 PERNOT ALEXANDRE EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 3 0 5 0 8
180 PORTAL DANIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 0 8 0 0 8
180 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 5 3 0 0 8
180 ROGNARD MICHAEL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 8 0 0 0 8
180 SPECTY DAVID CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 0 8 0 0 8
180 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 6 1 1 0 8
180 THOMASSIN MARC ASL CROTTET 7 0 0 1 8
180 VALD FLORENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 3 0 5 0 8
180 VERNAY GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 2 0 0 6 8
209 BALLAND DOMINIQUE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 3 0 0 7
209 BONDETTI ALDO TEAM6 7 0 0 0 7
209 COSENZA WALTER VC LAGNIEU 7 0 0 0 7
209 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 7 0 0 0 7