Coupe des coursiers



Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 CELERAULT ADRIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 136 pts
2 TORGUE JORDAN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 127 pts
3 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 118 pts
4 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 110 pts
5 BOGAERT PHILIPPE AC MOULIN A VENT 105 pts
6 CHAMBON DAMIEN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 87 pts
7 CAMELOT FREDERIC VC TREVOUX 80 pts
8 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 73 pts
9 BERCHET REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 71 pts
10 GERBERT FLORIAN SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 70 pts
11 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 68 pts
12 SAVART MICKAEL SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 58 pts
13 DELHAYE BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 56 pts
14 GRIMARD MATHIEU AC MOULIN A VENT 55 pts
15 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 50 pts
16 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 46 pts
17 DIVAY JOEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 42 pts
17 GOUJON ALEXANDRE CC LAGNIEU 42 pts
19 NESRI ADAM EC SAINT PRIEST 40 pts
20 HERNANDEZ TEDDY AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 38 pts
21 BOIRAUD JEREMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 33 pts
22 DONADEY REMI CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 32 pts
23 LACROIX CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 30 pts
23 GUYOT PAUL CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 30 pts
25 PONCIN NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 24 pts
26 TRUYE PATRICK VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 22 pts
26 ODDOUX JAROD VC MAX BAREL 22 pts
26 ROY AUBIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 22 pts
29 ROUGIES JULIEN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 21 pts
29 GONCALVES ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 21 pts
29 BRUN GABRIEL UC CULOZ BELLEY 21 pts
32 DOUCHEZ AXEL AC MOULIN A VENT 20 pts
32 DIEUMEGARD TRISTAN ECO VILLEURBANNE 20 pts
32 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 20 pts
32 MARCONNET PATRICE AC LYON VAISE 20 pts
32 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 20 pts
37 BERCHET GUILLAUME EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 19 pts
38 DEBAISIEUX ENZO ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 18 pts
38 MONTOURCY THOMAS VC LAGNIEU 18 pts
40 GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN CC LAGNIEU 16 pts
40 PESSELON GILLES EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 16 pts
42 BUIS JULIEN ASL CROTTET 15 pts
42 PERRUSSET MICKAEL CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 15 pts
44 REVOL LEO CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 14 pts
45 PANIZZI ENZO EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
45 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 13 pts
45 GLEIZAL FLORENT AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
48 VIANA STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 12 pts
48 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 12 pts
48 ROLAND THOMAS AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 12 pts
48 BERGERON FABRICE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 12 pts
48 DOUCET ALEXANDRE CC CHATILLONNAIS 12 pts
48 FORGE YANNICK VC TREVOUX 12 pts
48 DELAHAYE BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 12 pts
48 VASQUEZ THIERRY EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 12 pts
56 FAYARD GAUTIER CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 8 pts
56 PECOU JOHAN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 8 pts
56 VUILLEZ BASTIEN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 8 pts
56 TEIXEIRA FABIEN CC REPLONGES 8 pts
60 JOLY NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 7 pts
61 KILMAN ALAIN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 6 pts
62 MOUGEL LUDOVIC CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 4 pts
62 JALADE BASTIEN VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
62 LAGENETTE SEBASTIEN VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
62 BOINON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 4 pts
62 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 4 pts
62 STUTZ NICOLAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
62 DUMOND-GLEIZE HUGO CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 4 pts
62 PEILLON EDDY VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
62 DERNE FLORIAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
62 MAUGUIN TOM VC TREVOUX 4 pts
62 KITT SCOTTY EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
62 ALMIN PIERRE JEAN EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 VAN MAEL BENOIT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 89 pts
2 BERTHON XAVIER AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 88 pts
3 GARCIA JOSE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 80 pts
4 BIANCO FRANCK ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 79 pts
5 JALAGUIER THIERRY VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 73 pts
6 ADELHANOFF IGOR AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 72 pts
7 VERGER JEREMY SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 58 pts
8 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 57 pts
9 COURLET DAVID AC MOULIN A VENT 56 pts
10 GARCIA SYLVER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 55 pts
11 DUBEST ALEXANDRE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 52 pts
11 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 52 pts
13 LUCIEZ OLIVIER VC LAGNIEU 50 pts
14 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 48 pts
15 CLOZEL FREDERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 43 pts
15 PANIZZI DAVID EC SAINT PRIEST 43 pts
17 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 42 pts
17 CHASSEFEYRE ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 42 pts
19 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 38 pts
19 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 38 pts
19 SENDRON FREDERIC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 38 pts
19 GRANJE0N CEDRIC SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 38 pts
19 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 38 pts
24 MAUBERT STEVE VC TREVOUX 37 pts
24 DEBAISIEUX DAVID ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 37 pts
24 THEVENIN PASCAL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 37 pts
27 PELLEGRIN ALOIS CC LAGNIEU 36 pts
28 BOULANGER STEPHANE SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 34 pts
28 REYMOND GUILLAUME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 34 pts
28 DECES PIERRE-EMILE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 34 pts
28 KANDEL BAPTISTE AC MOULIN A VENT 34 pts
28 BOURGEAY THIBAULT EC SAINT PRIEST 34 pts
33 GENDRE CHRISTOPHE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 33 pts
34 AUCAGNE FLAVIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 30 pts
34 PANIZZI ENZO EC SAINT PRIEST 30 pts
36 MARTIN JEROME EC SAINT PRIEST 29 pts
37 KITT SCOTTY EC SAINT PRIEST 28 pts
37 CHAMBARD BENJAMIN CC LAGNIEU 28 pts
39 BRON DIDIER TEAM 6 27 pts
40 PAQUET DOMINIQUE VC BRIGNAIS 26 pts
40 FAGES CHRISTIAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 26 pts
40 MOUSSIER ARNAUD VC LAGNIEU 26 pts
40 RIGAUD ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 26 pts
44 KILMAN ANTHONY ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 25 pts
44 THOMAS JEROME VC LAGNIEU 25 pts
46 IBANEZ JEAN FRANCOIS TEAM 6 24 pts
46 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 24 pts
46 DIDIER BENJAMIN EC SAINT PRIEST 24 pts
46 THEVENOUX QUENTIN AC MOULIN A VENT 24 pts
50 SPECTY TIMO CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 23 pts
51 PERIN MORGAN AC LYON VAISE 22 pts
51 AULANIER MATHIEU TEAM 6 22 pts
53 SABOT XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 21 pts
53 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 21 pts
55 DELORME KEVIN VC FRANCHEVILLE 20 pts
55 COSTA VIVIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 20 pts
55 REY ROMAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 20 pts
55 ROUFFIAC JONATHAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 20 pts
55 KNEPPER CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 20 pts
60 LOLIA FELIX AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 18 pts
60 LAMBERT CEDRIC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 18 pts
60 TOURNIER JEAN LUC IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 18 pts
63 BOULON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 16 pts
63 AUBRESPY FLORIAN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 16 pts
63 LEROY THOMAS CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 16 pts
63 TITEUX NICOLAS SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 16 pts
63 BRETIN MAXIME ASL CROTTET 16 pts
63 RIVALLAIN JULIEN AC MOULIN A VENT 16 pts
63 BOUYSSOU SEBASTIEN UC CULOZ BELLEY 16 pts
70 KILMAN ALAIN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 14 pts
70 COLIN EDDY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 14 pts
70 DREUX SEBASTIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 14 pts
73 CROZIER DANIEL CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
73 MATRAY SYLVAIN CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
75 DE VERTEUIL JEAN MARC ECO VILLEURBANNE 12 pts
75 BRESSON LAURENT VC GLEIZE LIMAS 12 pts
75 DUMOUT MAYEUL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 12 pts
75 CERDA MAXENCE UC BELLEVILLE 12 pts
75 BOISTEAU PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 12 pts
75 DERNAT OLIVIER CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 12 pts
75 SPITERI MICHAEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 12 pts
75 THEVENIN BAPTISTE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 12 pts
75 PAVLIDES PASCAL CC LAGNIEU 12 pts
75 CERDA ALAIN UC BELLEVILLE 12 pts
75 PICCINALI BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 12 pts
75 BEGON TONY VC LAGNIEU 12 pts
75 FOURCADE JEROME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 12 pts
75 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 12 pts
75 FAVRET JEAN CLAUDE CYCLO TEAM 69 12 pts
75 MONOD FLORENT CC REPLONGES 12 pts
91 SANDRI SANDRO EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 10 pts
91 TRINTY REGIS TEAM FOUDRE 10 pts
93 TEMENIDES OLIVIER AC MOULIN A VENT 8 pts
93 DUBUS CYRIL VC LAGNIEU 8 pts
93 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN CC REPLONGES 8 pts
93 LECUE KORICK CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 8 pts
93 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 8 pts
93 JACQUET YANN UC BELLEVILLE 8 pts
93 TEYSSIER MATHIEU SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 8 pts
93 BERGERON FABRICE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 8 pts
93 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 8 pts
93 BERNARD JULIEN ECO VILLEURBANNE 8 pts
93 DEJOIE LAURENT VC TREVOUX 8 pts
93 BALLANGER JEROME AC MOULIN A VENT 8 pts
93 DE SAUZEA PASCAL ECO VILLEURBANNE 8 pts
93 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 8 pts
93 AFFRE NICOLAS UC CULOZ BELLEY 8 pts
93 SOUMAIRE CLEMENT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 pts
93 PUITIN FRANCK VIRIAT TEAM 8 pts
93 TISSEUR GERALD EC SAINT PRIEST 8 pts
93 SAVRE PHILIPPE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 8 pts
93 PERDRIOLLE MAXIME SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 8 pts
93 BORRELY STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 8 pts
93 ANGLERAND JEROME SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 8 pts
93 GOBET PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 8 pts
116 LASSARA DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 7 pts
117 BABAD SYLVAIN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 5 pts
118 VACHER SEBASTIEN VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 4 pts
118 DEMARD REMI CC REPLONGES 4 pts
118 DEVERT CYRILLE ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
118 DENEGRE MATHIEU CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 4 pts
118 GONCALVES SERGE AC MOULIN A VENT 4 pts
118 ENZYNE MOHAMED EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
118 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM 6 4 pts
118 GLOWINKOWSKI JONATHAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 4 pts
118 LIPPENS THOMAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
118 VANEL FLORENT SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 4 pts
118 CARDIN FLORENT VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
118 AULANIER MATHIEU TEAM6 4 pts
118 ARDAILLON THOMAS EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
118 BIESUZ BRUNO CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 pts
118 LEBOURG GUILLAUME VC LAGNIEU 4 pts
118 MORELLON CYRIL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
118 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 pts
118 EMORINE SYLVAIN CC REPLONGES 4 pts
118 DURR KEVIN UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 pts
118 COSENZA WALTER VC LAGNIEU 4 pts
118 NAVARRO RAMIREZ NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
118 COSTEMALE MAXIME SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 4 pts
118 REYMOND AURELIEN VC LAGNIEU 4 pts
118 SEGUY LIONEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
118 DUMONT BRICE ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
118 JUSTE GABRIEL EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
118 ROUSSEAU YANN TEAM 6 4 pts
118 THOLLET CLEMENT ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 pts
118 VIVIER MAXIME VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
118 BABAD NICOLAS VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
118 FERNANDEZ DANIEL AC MOULIN A VENT 4 pts
118 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 134 pts
2 DESVIGNES FABIEN UC BELLEVILLE 88 pts
3 POLLET THIERRY UC CULOZ BELLEY 86 pts
4 DEJOIE LAURENT VC TREVOUX 84 pts
5 ODDOUX LUDOVIC VC MAX BAREL 82 pts
5 CORGIER SEBASTIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 82 pts
7 POULET JACQUES CYCLO TEAM 69 78 pts
8 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 65 pts
9 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 62 pts
10 ALVES NETO ANTONIO CC REPLONGES 61 pts
11 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 54 pts
11 DE BONI LAURENT TEAM6 54 pts
11 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 54 pts
14 DEBORDE DAMIEN CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 52 pts
14 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 52 pts
16 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 51 pts
17 BOYER FREDERIC CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 50 pts
18 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 47 pts
19 PASQUALE HERVE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 45 pts
20 MICHEL CYRIL CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 42 pts
21 BRAGA JEREMY UC BELLEVILLE 41 pts
22 FRAGNAUD CLEMENT VC BRIGNAIS 38 pts
22 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 38 pts
24 ARNAUD MICHEL VC TREVOUX 36 pts
25 ALGOET ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 34 pts
26 CHAMMY MUSTAPHA UC CULOZ BELLEY 31 pts
27 VAURES LAURENT TEAM DES DOMBES 30 pts
27 PICCINALI BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 30 pts
29 CAPOCCITTI ALEXANDRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 28 pts
30 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 27 pts
31 DAMIAND GUILLAUME EC SAINT PRIEST 26 pts
31 TARAVEL ERIC VC TREVOUX 26 pts
33 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS VC BRIGNAIS 24 pts
33 PIROUX LAURENT VIRIAT TEAM 24 pts
35 BAYET FRANCK CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 21 pts
36 VAVRE CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 20 pts
36 MATHIAN NICOLAS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 20 pts
38 BORNAREL PATRICK VC TREVOUX 18 pts
38 LEFEBVRE DIDIER IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 18 pts
40 GAUTHIER CORENTIN VC LAGNIEU 16 pts
40 REVIL DOMINIQUE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 16 pts
40 CERDA MAXENCE UC BELLEVILLE 16 pts
40 CERDA ALAIN UC BELLEVILLE 16 pts
40 BARREAU STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 16 pts
40 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 16 pts
40 GOYFFON CLAUDE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 16 pts
40 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 16 pts
40 GONON PIERRE YVES CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 16 pts
40 SCHAEFFER JEROME AC MOULIN A VENT 16 pts
40 JUSTE GABRIEL EC SAINT PRIEST 16 pts
51 LEMONON MERRY EC SAINT PRIEST 15 pts
52 BERTHIER NICOLAS CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 14 pts
53 ORSETTI FRANCIS CC REPLONGES 13 pts
53 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 13 pts
53 VOISIN PASCAL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 13 pts
56 MORETTE STEPHANE VC LAGNIEU 12 pts
56 MATHIAS ALAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 12 pts
56 GUELFO PATRICK CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 12 pts
56 ENZYNE MOHAMED EC SAINT PRIEST 12 pts
56 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 12 pts
56 CHAMPENOIS SERGE CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 12 pts
56 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 12 pts
56 CHAMPAULT MICKAEL CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 12 pts
56 POULENARD DAVID UC BELLEVILLE 12 pts
56 SEGUY LIONEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 12 pts
56 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM 6 12 pts
56 BRISBART PATRICE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 12 pts
68 BERGEMIN CYRIL AC MOULIN A VENT 11 pts
69 DE BONI LAURENT TEAM 6 10 pts
70 DUBOST PATRICK TEAM6 9 pts
71 GRANJEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 8 pts
71 THOMASSON ERIC UC BELLEVILLE 8 pts
71 DEMARCQ FRANCK VC MAX BAREL 8 pts
71 LEVITE GERARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 8 pts
71 DRUESNE FLORIAN VC TREVOUX 8 pts
71 GIBAND EVAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 8 pts
71 FEYEUX SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 8 pts
71 BERNOLLIN MICHEL CC REPLONGES 8 pts
71 NEUVILLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE UC BELLEVILLE 8 pts
71 MARTELAT ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 8 pts
71 BERNIGAUD CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 8 pts
82 BONNAIRE CHRISTOPHE TEAM6 7 pts
83 DIVES ARNAUD ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 4 pts
83 VAZ MARIO CC REPLONGES 4 pts
83 DURIF VINCENT VC RHODANIEN 4 pts
83 ROMAN GILLES CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 4 pts
83 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 pts
83 JAUDAUX ERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
83 CARPENTIER PATRICK TEAM DES DOMBES 4 pts
83 RODRIGUES PARENTE DIOGO CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 4 pts
83 PAVOUX JEREMY VC MONTBRISON 4 pts
83 GIBAN EVAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
83 CHARLOT PATRICK EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
83 GRAS JEAN PAUL VIRIAT TEAM 4 pts
83 BERTHIER STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
83 BORRELY STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
83 NOTIN SAMUEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 4 pts
83 SALMON NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
83 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 4 pts
83 PATRU PATRICK CC REPLONGES 4 pts
83 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
83 BONNAIRE CHRISTOPHE TEAM 6 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 MORELLON CYRIL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 198 pts
2 MATHIAN EVAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 74 pts
3 HODGE MATHIAS EC SAINT PRIEST 52 pts
4 DURIF QUENTIN VC RHODANIEN 30 pts
4 FLORIAN BERTRAND IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 30 pts
6 TENAND ROCH EC SAINT PRIEST 26 pts
7 MODICA LAZZIO CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 8 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 VANDERBIEST PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 172 pts
2 AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 143 pts
3 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 115 pts
4 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 104 pts
5 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 93 pts
6 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 88 pts
7 BRUEL DANIEL TEAM6 70 pts
8 DIROCCO FABIO EC SAINT PRIEST 65 pts
8 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 65 pts
10 FAURE YVES CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 60 pts
11 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 57 pts
12 GIRAUD ERIC CLUB SPORT VAL DE SAONE 55 pts
13 BALDUCCI ALFRED SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 54 pts
14 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 53 pts
15 BARATIN YVES VC TREVOUX 52 pts
15 INFANTES DAVID SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 52 pts
17 BROSSELIN PATRICK ASL CROTTET 49 pts
18 BENEFORTI ERIC VC LAGNIEU 44 pts
18 VAVRE CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 44 pts
20 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 42 pts
20 SIMEONE FRANCK VC FRANCHEVILLE 42 pts
22 VIOLANO JEAN PAUL VC MAX BAREL 41 pts
22 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 41 pts
24 PAGE ANDRE TEAM6 36 pts
25 GIRIN BERNARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 34 pts
26 CHEVALIER ALAIN VC TREVOUX 33 pts
27 TRIBOT DANIEL VC BRIGNAIS 32 pts
28 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 27 pts
28 GROS PHILIPPE CC REPLONGES 27 pts
30 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 26 pts
30 REVIL DOMINIQUE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 26 pts
32 ANDREANI ERIC VC RHODANIEN 25 pts
33 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 24 pts
34 HERNANDEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC MAX BAREL 22 pts
35 AMBRASSI DOMINIQUE CC LAGNIEU 21 pts
36 BOURGEON JEAN CLAUDE CC REPLONGES 20 pts
36 GOIFFON DENIS UC BELLEVILLE 20 pts
36 PUITIN MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 20 pts
39 BERNARD PASCAL TEAM6 19 pts
40 GIMENEZ GILBERT SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 18 pts
41 MILLET PIERRE VC TREVOUX 17 pts
41 FAURE JEAN YVES VC MAX BAREL 17 pts
43 EPINAT THIERRY VC MAX BAREL 16 pts
43 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 16 pts
43 BERNARD PASCAL TEAM 6 16 pts
43 GOUJON MAXIME CC LAGNIEU 16 pts
43 JANDARD MICHEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 16 pts
48 OLMOS JOSE VC MAX BAREL 14 pts
48 FERRET PIERRE YVES VC TREVOUX 14 pts
48 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 14 pts
51 CROZIER DENIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
51 GAUTHERON JEAN PAUL CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
51 TIXIER HUBERT VC TREVOUX 13 pts
51 SEON GILLES CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
51 DEPRELE GERARD CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
51 PROST MARCEL CC REPLONGES 13 pts
51 PAGE ANDRE TEAM 6 13 pts
58 THOMAS ROLAND BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 12 pts
58 RAULT MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 12 pts
60 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 8 pts
60 THOMASSIN MARC ASL CROTTET 8 pts
62 JOLY MICHEL CC REPLONGES 4 pts
62 BERLAND GUY CYCLO VTT DECINES 4 pts
62 HAUSTRATE JEAN LUC VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
62 GUIGON RAYAN UC BELLEVILLE 4 pts
62 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
62 VALENTIN BRUNO ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 pts
62 NEMOZ JEAN CLAUDE EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 MARSURA MAXIME VC BRIGNAIS 30 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 GUITTON JEAN MARC EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
1 VIALLET FABRICE BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 13 pts
1 BRUN JEAN LOUIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
1 VELON MICHEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 13 pts
1 CUNY JEAN NICOLAS BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 13 pts

Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 CELERAULT ADRIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 236 pts
2 TRUYE PATRICK VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 178 pts
3 CHAMBON DAMIEN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 177 pts
4 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 176 pts
5 BOGAERT PHILIPPE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 174 pts
6 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 157 pts
7 GARCIA JEAN CRISTOPHE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 151 pts
8 BOIRAUD JEREMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 121 pts
9 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 117 pts
10 ECHARDOUR CYRILLE EC SAINT PRIEST 114 pts
11 DIVAY JOEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 100 pts
12 GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN CC LAGNIEU 90 pts
13 DEBAISIEUX ENZO ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 75 pts
14 HERNANDEZ TEDDY AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 69 pts
15 ROY AUBIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 65 pts
16 BONTEMPS EMILIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 60 pts
17 JOLY NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 59 pts
18 MONTOURCY THOMAS VC LAGNIEU 58 pts
19 CORTES DAMIEN BLACK PACK 53 pts
20 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 52 pts
21 BRUN GABRIEL UC CULOZ BELLEY 51 pts
22 LUCIEZ JULES VC LAGNIEU 50 pts
23 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 49 pts
24 TORGUE JORDAN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 48 pts
25 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 42 pts
25 HAAS AUGUSTIN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 42 pts
27 DULONG VINCENT VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 40 pts
28 PERRUSSET MICKAEL CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 38 pts
28 SAVART MICKAEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 38 pts
28 DOUCHEZ AXEL AC MOULIN A VENT 38 pts
31 BEAUDOIN ANTHONY BLACK PACK 36 pts
32 GLEIZAL FLORENT AC MOULIN A VENT 34 pts
33 MANDIER ETIENNE VC LAGNIEU 32 pts
34 CAMELOT FREDERIC AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 30 pts
34 NICOLLET MAXIME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 30 pts
36 LACROIX CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 29 pts
37 PECOU JOHAN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 28 pts
37 DOUCET ALEXANDRE CC CHATILLONNAIS 28 pts
39 TEIXEIRA FABIEN CC REPLONGES 27 pts
40 DUSSABLY ANTOINE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
40 ROGNARD MICHAEL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 26 pts
40 BUIS JULIEN ASL CROTTET 26 pts
43 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 25 pts
44 DELAHAYE BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 24 pts
45 KILMAN ALAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 22 pts
45 BARON PHILIPPE TEAM LYON 7 22 pts
45 ALMIN PIERRE JEAN EC SAINT PRIEST 22 pts
48 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 19 pts
49 GOYFFON XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 18 pts
49 PIETRE DAVID ASL CROTTET 18 pts
51 HENRY CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 17 pts
51 LEMOINE CEDRIC VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 17 pts
53 LOLIA FELIX AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 16 pts
54 LAURIA JOSEPH VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 15 pts
55 BOUDIER CEDRIC ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 14 pts
56 PHILIPPE FRANCOIS VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
56 FORGE YANNICK VC TREVOUX 13 pts
56 ROUX ALEXIS VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
56 PONCIN NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 13 pts
56 MAUTI STEPHANE VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
56 PALIERNE JEROME VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
56 CHARLET JOEL CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 13 pts
56 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
64 DERNE FLORIAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 12 pts
64 FAYARD GAUTIER CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 12 pts
64 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 12 pts
64 GONCALVES ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 12 pts
64 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 12 pts
69 REVOL LEO CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 11 pts
70 BERCHET REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 10 pts
71 MAURIN JOSEPH SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 9 pts
71 DAGUET DENIS IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 9 pts
73 RAVIER SEBASTIEN VC LAGNIEU 8 pts
73 PETIT PASCAL VC MAX BAREL 8 pts
73 MARCONNET PATRICE AC LYON VAISE 8 pts
73 BERGERON FABRICE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 8 pts
73 DEBONNAIRE GUILLAUME VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 8 pts
73 LAFAY PHILIPPE UC BELLEVILLE 8 pts
73 JALAGUIER THIERRY VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 8 pts
73 LAMA ANSOUX ILES AC MOULIN A VENT 8 pts
73 BOUDIER THOMAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 8 pts
82 GARDE SYLVAIN ECO VILLEURBANNE 7 pts
83 CLOIX CHRISTOPHE VC TREVOUX 6 pts
84 PELISSIER JEAN BAPTISTE BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 4 pts
84 ROZAND VIVIEN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 4 pts
84 PESSELON GILLES EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
84 GRIMARD MATHIEU AC MOULIN A VENT 4 pts
84 DEREUX DAVID VC TREVOUX 4 pts
84 MOUGEL LUDOVIC CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 4 pts
84 GOUJON ALEXANDRE CC LAGNIEU 4 pts
84 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
84 DARLE LOIC VC RHODANIEN 4 pts
84 LIPKO PASCAL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 pts
84 LAROCHE DAMIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
84 VIANA STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
84 BOINON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 4 pts
84 DURR KEVIN UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 pts
84 DETRUIT FRANCK BLACK PACK 4 pts
84 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 BERTHON XAVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 170 pts
2 GRIMARD MATHIEU AC MOULIN A VENT 151 pts
3 BIANCO FRANCK VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 146 pts
4 NESRI ADAM EC SAINT PRIEST 137 pts
5 TORGUE JORDAN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 134 pts
6 LUCIEZ OLIVIER VC LAGNIEU 125 pts
7 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 114 pts
8 ROUFFIAC JONATHAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 112 pts
9 GARCIA SILVER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 101 pts
10 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 98 pts
11 GOYFFON XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 91 pts
11 REY ROMAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 91 pts
13 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 88 pts
14 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 86 pts
15 CLOZEL FREDERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 84 pts
16 GARCIA JOSE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 82 pts
16 ASCENCIO CHRISTOPHE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 82 pts
18 VAN MAEL BENOIT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 80 pts
19 DUPERRON JEROME VC FRANCHEVILLE 72 pts
20 GENDRE CHRISTOPHE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 68 pts
21 PANIZZI ENZO EC SAINT PRIEST 67 pts
22 THOMAS JEROME VC LAGNIEU 66 pts
22 SABOT XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 66 pts
24 FOURCADE JEROME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 64 pts
25 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 61 pts
26 DIDIER BENJAMIN EC SAINT PRIEST 59 pts
26 SPITERI MICHAEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 59 pts
28 VERGER JEREMY SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 57 pts
29 BONNET WILLIAMS TEAM LYON 7 54 pts
30 MARTIN JEROME EC SAINT PRIEST 53 pts
31 DUCLAUX MAXIME VC LAGNIEU 52 pts
32 THEVENIN PASCAL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 51 pts
33 FAYARD GAUTIER CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 50 pts
34 DEBAISIEUX DAVID ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 48 pts
35 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 47 pts
35 BOULANGER STEPHANE SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 47 pts
37 BEGON TONY VC LAGNIEU 45 pts
37 TOURNIER JEAN LUC IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 45 pts
39 LAMBERT CEDRIC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 44 pts
39 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 44 pts
41 RAVIER SEBASTIEN VC LAGNIEU 42 pts
42 BOUYSSOU SEBASTIEN UC CULOZ BELLEY 38 pts
43 PELLEGRIN ALOIS CC LAGNIEU 37 pts
44 LASSARA DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 35 pts
44 BRUN MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 35 pts
44 BOISTEAU PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 35 pts
47 MARTIN ANTHONY ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 34 pts
47 BOULON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 34 pts
49 GOBET PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 33 pts
50 DE SAUZEA PASCAL ECO VILLEURBANNE 32 pts
50 THEVENIN BAPTISTE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 32 pts
50 KNEPPER CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 32 pts
53 VANEL FLORENT SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 31 pts
53 SANDRI SANDRO VC BRIGNAIS 31 pts
55 GRANJE0N CEDRIC SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 30 pts
55 LOLIA FELIX AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 30 pts
55 REYMOND GUILLAUME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 30 pts
55 LAGENETTE SEBASTIEN VC FRANCHEVILLE 30 pts
55 BERGER STEPHANE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 30 pts
60 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 28 pts
60 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 28 pts
60 LE CAM NICOLAS SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 28 pts
63 CHAMBARD BENJAMIN CC LAGNIEU 27 pts
64 CARVALHO AUGUSTE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
64 CAPLAT PATRICE VC LAGNIEU 26 pts
64 DELORME KEVIN VC FRANCHEVILLE 26 pts
64 CARVALHO ALEXIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
64 MONY EMMANUEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 26 pts
64 LALAU DIDIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
70 TITEUX NICOLAS SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 25 pts
70 RAVINEL STEPHANE SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 25 pts
72 TISSEUR GERALD EC SAINT PRIEST 24 pts
73 PAQUET DOMINIQUE VC BRIGNAIS 22 pts
74 GLOWINKOWSKI JONATHAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 21 pts
74 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 21 pts
76 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 20 pts
76 MOUSSIER ARNAUD VC LAGNIEU 20 pts
76 GUIDE JULIEN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 20 pts
79 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 19 pts
79 DERNAT OLIVIER CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 19 pts
81 VENET JEAN LUC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 18 pts
81 LAURENT ADRIEN VELO CLUB GIVORS 18 pts
83 BALLAND DOMINIQUE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 17 pts
83 DUBUS CYRIL VC LAGNIEU 17 pts
83 PUITIN FRANCK VIRIAT TEAM 17 pts
83 TEYSSIER MATHIEU SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 17 pts
83 ANGLERAND JEROME SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 17 pts
83 GONCALVES SERGE AC MOULIN A VENT 17 pts
83 COSENZA WALTER VC LAGNIEU 17 pts
90 ENZYNE MOHAMED VC VAULX EN VELIN 16 pts
90 MONOD FLORENT CC REPLONGES 16 pts
90 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 16 pts
90 SEIGNEURET DAVID CC REPLONGES 16 pts
90 DE LORENZO ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 16 pts
90 REGOURD LOUIS UC BELLEVILLE 16 pts
90 KRESS JONATHAN UC CULOZ BELLEY 16 pts
97 FIOGER FABRICE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 15 pts
97 CHATELAIS GEORGES EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 15 pts
97 JALAGUIER THIERRY VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 15 pts
100 DEJOIE LAURENT VC TREVOUX 14 pts
100 BALLAND SEBASTIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 14 pts
100 DESVIGNES FABIEN UC BELLEVILLE 14 pts
103 ROBERT LAURENT VC FRANCHEVILLE 13 pts
103 FERRET BENOIT VC TREVOUX 13 pts
103 CHABRIER BASTIEN VC TREVOUX 13 pts
103 GREBERT MATHIEU SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 13 pts
103 CROZIER DANIEL CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
103 DUPUIS DAVY AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
103 GOY ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
103 TIXIER ALEXANDRE VC TREVOUX 13 pts
103 RADIX CHRISTIAN VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
103 ANNE STEPHANE SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 13 pts
103 MATRAY SYLVAIN CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
103 DUPRAS DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
103 FAVIER JEAN PHILIPPE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
103 POMMEREL JACQUES CC REPLONGES 13 pts
103 BONHOMME FRANCOIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
103 GRIMAND GUILLAUME ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
103 CHARLOT PATRICK EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
103 POULENARD HERVE VC TREVOUX 13 pts
103 PERDRIOLLE MAXIME SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 13 pts
103 COGNARD FRANCK CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
103 DELESTREZ GERALD AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
103 FORICH ROMAIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
103 MANSAUD FREDERIC ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
103 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 13 pts
127 FAVRET JEAN CLAUDE CYCLO TEAM 69 12 pts
127 BALMON CHRISTIAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 12 pts
127 GARON JEAN MARC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 12 pts
127 MARTIN NICOLAS AC MOULIN A VENT 12 pts
127 REYMOND AURELIEN VC LAGNIEU 12 pts
127 BERNARD JULIEN ECO VILLEURBANNE 12 pts
127 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 12 pts
127 NOURRY PIERRE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 12 pts
127 PICCINALI BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 12 pts
127 TRINTY REGIS EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 12 pts
137 DE VERTEUIL JEAN MARC ECO VILLEURBANNE 10 pts
138 FAGES CHRISTIAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 9 pts
139 BRETIN MAXIME ASL CROTTET 8 pts
139 KITT SCOTTY VC VAULX EN VELIN 8 pts
139 BIESUZ BRUNO CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 8 pts
139 BARDET MAXIME AC MOULIN A VENT 8 pts
139 BORRELY STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 8 pts
139 THEVENOUX QUENTIN AC MOULIN A VENT 8 pts
139 NEUVILLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE UC BELLEVILLE 8 pts
139 BAYSSET ALEXANDRE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 pts
139 BALLANGER JEROME AC MOULIN A VENT 8 pts
139 ROSSERO JEREMY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 8 pts
139 MICHEL MAXIME AC MOULIN A VENT 8 pts
139 GOYFFON CLAUDE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 8 pts
139 SAVRE PHILIPPE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 8 pts
139 FRAGNAUD CLEMENT VC BRIGNAIS 8 pts
139 VIVIER MAXIME VC GLEIZE LIMAS 8 pts
139 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 pts
139 LEBOURG GUILLAUME VC LAGNIEU 8 pts
139 FIZAINE MATTHIEU ASL CROTTET 8 pts
139 COSTEMALE MAXIME SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 8 pts
139 GIRAUD WILLIAM AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 8 pts
139 FOURRIER MORGAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 8 pts
139 GONNACHON ROMAIN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 8 pts
161 PERRIER THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 6 pts
161 GARCIA ANTHONY ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 6 pts
163 ROUQUIER STEPHANE CYCLO TEAM 69 4 pts
163 BROE PASCAL ASL CROTTET 4 pts
163 VITORIO JOSEPH VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
163 KANDEL BAPTISTE AC MOULIN A VENT 4 pts
163 LIANGE GREGORY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
163 CORBEL THOMAS IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 pts
163 DURIF VINCENT VC RHODANIEN 4 pts
163 ALFANO MATTHIEU VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
163 CARPENTIER PATRICK TEAM DES DOMBES 4 pts
163 RUET JEREMY BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 pts
163 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 pts
163 PLATRE GUILLAUME CC REPLONGES 4 pts
163 PAVLIDES PASCAL CC LAGNIEU 4 pts
163 BRIEUC DANIEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
163 CAPOCCITTI ALEXANDRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 pts
163 BRAGA JEREMY UC BELLEVILLE 4 pts
163 DECAILLOZ ALEXANDRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 pts
163 DESCAILLOT AURELIEN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 pts
163 GOUTTENOIRE FLORIAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 4 pts
163 LEROY ANTOINE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 pts
163 ROLLAND SEBASTIEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 4 pts
163 AUCAGNE FLAVIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
163 CARDIN FLORENT VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
163 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
163 LEVITE GERARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
163 LAURIA CHRISTOPHE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 4 pts
163 BROSSELIN MICHEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 4 pts
163 GROS CEDRIC TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 4 pts
163 MICHALON HERVE CYCLO TEAM 69 4 pts
163 DEREUX ROBIN VC TREVOUX 4 pts
163 GAUTHIER GREGORY VC LAGNIEU 4 pts
163 BRUYAS FRANCK SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 4 pts
163 CHAPEL FRANCK VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 4 pts
163 FROISSART HERVE CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 4 pts
163 COLIN EDDY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
163 SEGUY LIONEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 PANIZZI DAVID EC SAINT PRIEST 200 pts
2 DE BONI LAURENT TEAM6 196 pts
3 CHAMPAULT MICKAEL CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 165 pts
4 GARCIA JOSE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 160 pts
5 DEBAISIEUX DAVID ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 152 pts
6 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 138 pts
7 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 137 pts
8 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 132 pts
9 DEJOIE LAURENT VC TREVOUX 109 pts
10 ARNAUD MICHEL VC TREVOUX 107 pts
11 VAURES LAURENT TEAM DES DOMBES 103 pts
12 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 100 pts
13 BORNAREL PATRICK VC TREVOUX 98 pts
14 ALGOET ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 94 pts
15 CAPOCCITTI ALEXANDRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 93 pts
15 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 93 pts
17 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 85 pts
18 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 82 pts
18 PASQUALE HERVE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 82 pts
20 DAMIAND GUILLAUME EC SAINT PRIEST 74 pts
21 PIROUX LAURENT VIRIAT TEAM 73 pts
21 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 73 pts
23 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 71 pts
24 GAUTHIER CORENTIN VC LAGNIEU 70 pts
25 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 62 pts
26 VANHORENBECK MICHEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 61 pts
27 CORGIER SEBASTIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 58 pts
28 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 54 pts
29 BATTIN ALAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 53 pts
30 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 49 pts
31 CHAMPENOIS SERGE CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 44 pts
32 PERRAUD CYRIL CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 42 pts
33 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 41 pts
34 DEMARCQ FRANCK VC MAX BAREL 37 pts
34 MATHIAN NICOLAS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 37 pts
36 BONNAIRE CHRISTOPHE TEAM6 35 pts
37 ALVES NETO ANTONIO CC REPLONGES 34 pts
38 DERNAT OLIVIER CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 33 pts
39 BRISBART PATRICE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 31 pts
40 POULET JACQUES CYCLO TEAM 69 30 pts
41 RICHARD LUC CYCLO TEAM 69 29 pts
42 ROCH SEBASTIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 28 pts
42 VENET JEAN LUC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 28 pts
44 GARIOUD THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
44 SIMON OLIVIER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 26 pts
44 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
44 BEYER IGOR ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
44 CHOFFEZ PASCAL CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 26 pts
44 BERTHIER NICOLAS CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 26 pts
50 PATRU PATRICK CC REPLONGES 25 pts
50 LAROCHE CYRIL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 25 pts
52 BALDUCCI ALFRED SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 24 pts
52 CAUTY FRANCK ASL CROTTET 24 pts
52 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 24 pts
52 HOLSENBURGER FRANCIS AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 24 pts
56 MARTINON NICOLAS VC LAGNIEU 21 pts
56 GRAS JEAN PAUL VIRIAT TEAM 21 pts
58 GRANJEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 20 pts
59 CHAMMY MUSTAPHA UC CULOZ BELLEY 18 pts
59 KITT SCOTTY VC VAULX EN VELIN 18 pts
61 CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 17 pts
61 MAILLET NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 17 pts
61 GENTY PIERRE CC REPLONGES 17 pts
61 BERNIGAUD CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 17 pts
65 LECOANET FRANCK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
65 CONVERT FRAN9OIS VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
65 ROLLAND CYRIL VC TREVOUX 13 pts
65 CLAIR DAVID VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
65 JUST ERIC VC TREVOUX 13 pts
65 BOULORE YANNICK SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 13 pts
65 BOURRIGAND STEPHANE VC TREVOUX 13 pts
65 MEGARD FREDERIC CC REPLONGES 13 pts
65 TRIOLO GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
65 FRANCON JEAN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
65 HERRERA MICHEL EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
65 ROCHET CLAUDE VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
65 DUBOST SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 13 pts
65 LEBOIDRE MIKAEL VC TREVOUX 13 pts
65 TEIXEIRA MANUEL CC REPLONGES 13 pts
65 MINAUDIER NICOLAS SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS 13 pts
65 VERNOUX NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 13 pts
65 BOUDOT FRANCIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
65 DURY CHRISTIAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
65 POIZAT SEBASTIEN VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
65 GUIGON LIONEL VC TREVOUX 13 pts
65 PROMPT HERVE VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
65 DUTREIVE BRUNO VC TREVOUX 13 pts
65 BOURLIER BENOIT VC TREVOUX 13 pts
65 DUBY PATRICK CC REPLONGES 13 pts
65 CIBERT MICHEL VC TREVOUX 13 pts
65 GRIMAND OLIVIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
65 NEUVILLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE UC BELLEVILLE 13 pts
93 DURIF VINCENT VC RHODANIEN 12 pts
93 DE LORENZO ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 12 pts
93 EDWARDSON ANGUS VC LAGNIEU 12 pts
93 TARAVEL ERIC VC TREVOUX 12 pts
93 DRUESNE FLORIAN VC TREVOUX 12 pts
93 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS VC BRIGNAIS 12 pts
93 RAVINETTO THIERRY AC MOULIN A VENT 12 pts
100 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 11 pts
101 BERNOLLIN MICHEL CC REPLONGES 9 pts
101 BONNAIRE ANTHONY TEAM6 9 pts
103 DI STEFANO PHILIPPE AC LYON VAISE 8 pts
103 GUELFO PATRICK CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 8 pts
103 PACAUD JEROME ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 8 pts
103 BERTHIER STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 8 pts
103 ORSETTI FRANCIS CC REPLONGES 8 pts
103 BRAGA JEREMY UC BELLEVILLE 8 pts
103 JAUDAUX ERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 8 pts
103 DEBARE LUC BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 8 pts
103 ODDOUX LUDOVIC VC MAX BAREL 8 pts
103 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 8 pts
103 GUELFO PATRICK CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 8 pts
103 AMBRASSI DOMINIQUE CC LAGNIEU 8 pts
103 MATHIAS ALAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 8 pts
116 ROUILLER SEBASTIEN TEAM CYCLES WHEEL 7 pts
116 FRAGNAUD CLEMENT VC BRIGNAIS 7 pts
118 DELOFFRE THEO ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 5 pts
119 GUITTON JEAN MARC VC VAULX EN VELIN 4 pts
119 RAVASSARD DAVID VIRIAT TEAM 4 pts
119 VANDERBIEST PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 pts
119 BOULITEAU FRANCK VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
119 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 4 pts
119 FAYOLLE DIDIER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 4 pts
119 SGARAMELLA PASCAL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 4 pts
119 MANAIA ANTONIO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 pts
119 BERGEMIN CYRIL AC MOULIN A VENT 4 pts
119 DEGOUT FREDERIC VC TREVOUX 4 pts
119 BARREAU STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
119 DOVILLEZ DAMIEN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 4 pts
119 PEDRO DUARTE CYCLO VTT DECINES 4 pts
119 NEYRAND PAUL VC TREVOUX 4 pts
119 CHARLOT PATRICK EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
119 GOYFFON CLAUDE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 pts
119 BOULAUD THIERRY CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 4 pts
119 FREDDO LIONEL EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 4 pts
119 GUNTAS AHMET TEAM6 4 pts
119 GARCIA PHILIPPE ASL CROTTET 4 pts
119 SERRE PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 pts
119 BISIAUX ALEXANDRE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 GARCIA ANTHONY ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 228 pts
2 MATHIAN EVAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 184 pts
3 DUPRE NATHAN CC LAGNIEU 172 pts
4 DURIF QUENTIN VC RHODANIEN 134 pts
5 SPECTY TIMO CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 118 pts
5 MOLINA PANNETIER THEO VC VAULX EN VELIN 118 pts
7 DAMIAND CHARLIE VC VAULX EN VELIN 78 pts
8 MORELLON CYRIL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 66 pts
9 GAUTHEROT TOM VC VAULX EN VELIN 60 pts
10 DUMOUT MAYEUL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 32 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 211 pts
2 BONDETTI ALDO TEAM6 209 pts
3 GIRIN BERNARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 192 pts
4 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 182 pts
5 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 169 pts
6 AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 144 pts
7 PUITIN MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 136 pts
8 RAVASSARD DAVID VIRIAT TEAM 132 pts
9 REVIL DOMINIQUE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 120 pts
10 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 112 pts
11 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 111 pts
12 BARATIN YVES VC TREVOUX 110 pts
13 PAGE ANDRE TEAM LYON 7 109 pts
14 BRUEL DANIEL TEAM6 107 pts
15 DIROCCO FABIO EC SAINT PRIEST 94 pts
16 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 91 pts
17 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 78 pts
17 SANDRI SANDRO VC BRIGNAIS 78 pts
17 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 78 pts
20 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 72 pts
21 VANDERBIEST PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 70 pts
21 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 70 pts
23 GUIGON RAYAN VC TREVOUX 62 pts
24 BERNARD PASCAL TEAM6 60 pts
25 ANDREANI ERIC VC RHODANIEN 52 pts
26 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 45 pts
27 VAVRE CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 44 pts
28 BALDUCCI ALFRED SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 43 pts
29 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 42 pts
29 GIMENEZ GILBERT SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 42 pts
31 THOMASSIN MARC ASL CROTTET 40 pts
32 PELLETIER ROLAND ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 38 pts
32 AMBRASSI DOMINIQUE CC LAGNIEU 38 pts
34 BERLAND GUY CYCLO VTT DECINES 37 pts
34 FAURE JEAN YVES VC MAX BAREL 37 pts
36 THIBAULT DAVID ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 34 pts
37 HAUSTRATE JEAN LUC VC BRIGNAIS 30 pts
37 DUBOST PATRICK TEAM6 30 pts
39 HERNANDEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC MAX BAREL 29 pts
40 SAUVAGE STEPHANE ASL CROTTET 27 pts
41 CEYRAT NORBERT ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
41 RAMAIN GILLES ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
41 BOYAVAL MICHEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
41 MINIGGIO SERGE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
41 BARLE MICHEL TEAM DES DOMBES 26 pts
46 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 25 pts
47 SIMEONE FRANCK VC FRANCHEVILLE 24 pts
48 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 23 pts
49 THOMAS ROLAND BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 21 pts
49 VIOLANO JEAN PAUL CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 21 pts
49 BROSSELIN PATRICK ASL CROTTET 21 pts
52 MILLET PIERRE VC TREVOUX 20 pts
53 GOUJON MAXIME CC LAGNIEU 19 pts
53 OLIVIER DANIEL VC BRIGNAIS 19 pts
55 FERRET PIERRE YVES VC TREVOUX 18 pts
56 BARTHELEMY CLAUDE BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 17 pts
56 RAULT MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 17 pts
58 INFANTES DAVID SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 16 pts
59 BOURGEON JEAN CLAUDE CC REPLONGES 13 pts
59 GRANDJEAN PATRICK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
59 BUET GERARD CC REPLONGES 13 pts
59 GRANGER ANDRE CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 13 pts
59 JACQUETIN ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
59 JACQUIN MICHEL VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
59 SOUSSAN CHRISTIAN EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
59 SAUCE OLIVIER EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
59 DEPRELE GERARD CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
59 GEOFFRAY PHILIPPE VC TREVOUX 13 pts
59 TEDDE BRUNO VC TREVOUX 13 pts
59 OLIVIER JEAN LUC CC REPLONGES 13 pts
59 BESACIER PATRICK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
59 DUREUIL JEAN CHRISTOPHE CC REPLONGES 13 pts
59 CESARE NORBERT VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
59 PINNA JEAN PIERRE EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
59 VORON PATRICK EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
59 PIEROU MAURICE EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
59 CROZIER DENIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
59 TIXIER HUBERT VC TREVOUX 13 pts
59 DESGOUTTES PATRICK VC TREVOUX 13 pts
59 NOLY JOEL CC REPLONGES 13 pts
59 THIVENT ERIC CC REPLONGES 13 pts
59 MARTINEZ ALAIN VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
59 ROZAND JEAN PAUL EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
59 GRENAUD CLAUDE EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
59 ZARA MARC EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
59 GAUTHERON JEAN PAUL CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
59 REGNIER ALAIN VC BRIGNAIS 13 pts
59 LAMBERT CLAUDE VC TREVOUX 13 pts
89 JARNIEUX MARC VC VAULX EN VELIN 12 pts
90 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 11 pts
91 GRIMALDI JEAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 8 pts
91 BARBARAT LUCAS VC VAULX EN VELIN 8 pts
93 BARRATIN YVES VC TREVOUX 4 pts
93 GONNACHON PATRICE BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 pts
93 JANDARD MICHEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 pts
93 PONCIN GILLES SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 pts
93 SANCHEZ FRANCISCO VC DECINES 4 pts
93 OLMOS JOSE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE 4 pts
93 MOLLON MICHEL VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 MODICA LAZZIO VC VAULX EN VELIN 274 pts
2 BARBARAT LUCAS VC VAULX EN VELIN 182 pts
3 MAKRI SOULAYMENE VC VAULX EN VELIN 92 pts
4 PACAUD LORENZO ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 82 pts
5 LAMOUILLE LAZZIO VC VAULX EN VELIN 30 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 ROLLAND ALAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 26 pts
1 BESSON PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
1 LE BORGNE JEAN PAUL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
1 AUPOIL BERNARD CC REPLONGES 26 pts
1 GUITTON JEAN MARC VC VAULX EN VELIN 26 pts
1 VERNAY GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
1 SIMOULIN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
1 COGNET BRUNO ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
1 LALEUF BRUNO VC LAGNIEU 26 pts
10 THERMOS ANDRE AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
10 MUNOZ PEDRO AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
10 TEIXEIRA JOSE CC REPLONGES 13 pts
10 MARCHAL FRANCOIS BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 13 pts
10 DRUET MAURICE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
10 BULLIFFON MICHEL AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
10 PINGON DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
10 RABILLOUD HENRI EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
10 CHEVALIER PHILIPPE AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
10 DUBLANCHY JEAN CHARLES AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
10 BERRY FRANCOIS CC REPLONGES 13 pts
10 DAMBRUN RAYMOND CC REPLONGES 13 pts
10 BRUN JEAN LOUIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
10 VELON MICHEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 13 pts
10 VIALLET FABRICE BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 13 pts
10 COUDERC LUC AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
10 HENRY CHRISTOPHE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
10 CHARAVIT REGIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
10 BREURE HENRI AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
10 HUGUET DENIS AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
10 SAUZE GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
10 BLANC MICHEL CC REPLONGES 13 pts
10 GUERRIER ROBERT CC REPLONGES 13 pts
10 CUNY JEAN NICOLAS BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 13 pts
10 BOURJON JEAN PAUL AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
10 COQUIL PIERRE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
10 JOSSERAND FABRICE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts

Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 196 pts
2 TRUYE PATRICK VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 187 pts
3 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 162 pts
4 BEY FLORIAN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 151 pts
5 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 149 pts
6 JACQUES JULIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 131 pts
7 RIOS ROBIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 118 pts
8 BOGAERT PHILIPPE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 114 pts
9 MAITRE JULIEN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 104 pts
10 DEBAISIEUX ENZO ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 102 pts
11 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 101 pts
12 GIOUVE GHISLAIN BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 88 pts
13 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 79 pts
14 ECHARDOUR CYRILLE EC SAINT PRIEST 77 pts
15 BEAUDOIN ANTHONY BLACK PACK 76 pts
16 LACROIX CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 75 pts
17 PERRUSSET MICKAEL EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 74 pts
18 BUSSER ALEXANDRE BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 67 pts
19 CELERAULT ADRIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 65 pts
20 BOIRAUD JEREMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 60 pts
21 RAVIER SEBASTIEN VC LAGNIEU 59 pts
21 DULONG VINCENT VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 59 pts
23 SIBELLE VALENTIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 57 pts
24 BERRY CLEMENT SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 56 pts
25 JOLY NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 54 pts
26 DELAHAYE BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 52 pts
26 MANDIER ETIENNE VC LAGNIEU 52 pts
28 LIPKO PASCAL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 49 pts
29 CLOIX CHRISTOPHE VC TREVOUX 46 pts
29 JANIN SEBASTIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 46 pts
29 ROUX ALEXIS VIRIAT TEAM 46 pts
32 MONTOURCY THOMAS VC LAGNIEU 45 pts
33 DIVAY JOEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 44 pts
33 LEBAS FREDERIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 44 pts
35 CLOEZ MATHEIS VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 42 pts
36 FORGE YANNICK VC TREVOUX 40 pts
36 RAYMOND SIMON VC MAX BAREL 40 pts
36 LUCIEZ JULES VC LAGNIEU 40 pts
36 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 40 pts
40 GOUJON ALEXANDRE CC LAGNIEU 39 pts
41 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 37 pts
41 ROGNARD MICHAEL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 37 pts
41 DERNE FLORIAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 37 pts
44 LAFAY PHILIPPE UC BELLEVILLE 36 pts
45 ROCA CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 35 pts
46 BILLANDON FARGEIX CHRISTOPHE AC MOULIN A VENT 34 pts
46 ROLAND THOMAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 34 pts
46 HENRY CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 34 pts
49 MARCONNET PATRICE AC LYON VAISE 31 pts
50 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 29 pts
50 DALLE FLORIAN BLACK PACK 29 pts
52 CHAZEAUD OLIVIER VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 28 pts
53 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 26 pts
53 DUSSABLY ANTOINE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
53 BEGON TONY VC LAGNIEU 26 pts
56 PETIT PASCAL VC MAX BAREL 25 pts
57 CORTES DAMIEN BLACK PACK 24 pts
57 PEILLON JULIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 24 pts
59 MOUGEL LUDOVIC VC CORBAS 23 pts
60 VELON MICKAEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 22 pts
60 FOVET ALEXIS SMLPC 22 pts
62 LAUZEILLE STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 21 pts
63 PONCIN NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 20 pts
64 LAMBERT REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 19 pts
65 ROY AUBIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 18 pts
65 ANGLERAND JEROME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 18 pts
65 JALAGUIER PAUL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 18 pts
65 SEON DAMIEN CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 18 pts
65 BONTEMPS EMILIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 18 pts
70 DOUCET ALEXANDRE CC CHATILLONNAIS 17 pts
70 GENDRE CHRISTOPHE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 17 pts
70 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 17 pts
73 VIANA STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 16 pts
73 BERTHOUX ADRIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 16 pts
73 CHARCOSSET THIERRY UC BELLEVILLE 16 pts
73 BADEY STEPHANE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 16 pts
73 DEHURTEVENT CHRISTOPHE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 16 pts
73 PEILLON ANTOINE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 16 pts
73 SEYVET LEO VC CORBAS 16 pts
80 CHARLET JOEL VC CORBAS 15 pts
81 LAROCHE DAMIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 14 pts
81 LOLIA FELIX AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 14 pts
81 BARLE ROMAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 14 pts
84 GUILLOT PIERRE VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
84 MAUTI STEPHANE VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
84 GLEIZAL FLORENT AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
84 PHILIPPE FRANCOIS VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
88 BOINON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 12 pts
88 ROBERT SEBASTIEN VC FRANCHEVILLE 12 pts
88 ROUX VINCENT ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 12 pts
91 VIALETTES PATRICK AC MOULIN A VENT 11 pts
92 JALAGUIER THIERRY VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 9 pts
93 DETRUIT FRANCK BLACK PACK 8 pts
93 BARRIER VALENTIN VC CORBAS 8 pts
93 KOOMEN JULIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 8 pts
93 PESSELON GILLES EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 pts
93 KILMAN ALAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 8 pts
98 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 7 pts
98 AFFRE NICOLAS UC CULOZ BELLEY 7 pts
100 VALD FLORENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 5 pts
101 BOUCHET BRUNO ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
101 EVEN NICOLAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
101 BOUDIER THOMAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 4 pts
101 GOUJON CORENTIN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 4 pts
101 MORVAN YANNICK VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
101 ALMIN PIERRE JEAN EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
101 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
101 LAURIA JOSEPH VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 4 pts
101 DEBONNAIRE GUILLAUME VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 4 pts
101 MOUSSIER ARNAUD VC LAGNIEU 4 pts
101 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
101 RIGAL IVAN VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
101 BABAD NICOLAS VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
101 BERGERON FABRICE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 4 pts
101 COLLONGEON THIBAULT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
101 MOROS SYLVAIN VC CORBAS 4 pts
101 TEIXEIRA FABIEN CC REPLONGES 4 pts
101 PIETRE DAVID ASL CROTTET 4 pts
101 ORIOL CHRISTOPHE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 BERTHON XAVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 194 pts
2 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 173 pts
3 CLOZEL FREDERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 155 pts
4 LAZARETH ALEXANDRE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 134 pts
5 GAUTHIER GREGORY VC LAGNIEU 133 pts
6 TOURNIER JEAN LUC IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 121 pts
7 CHARLET JOEL VC CORBAS 116 pts
8 BUIS JULIEN ASL CROTTET 105 pts
9 NICOLET MAXIME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 104 pts
10 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 103 pts
11 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 95 pts
12 DIDIER BENJAMIN EC SAINT PRIEST 93 pts
13 BOULON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 92 pts
14 DIB ABDELREZAK IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 91 pts
14 MARTIN JEROME EC SAINT PRIEST 91 pts
16 ROY THIERRY IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 90 pts
17 TEIXEIRA FABIEN CC REPLONGES 86 pts
18 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 82 pts
18 ALMIN PIERRE JEAN EC SAINT PRIEST 82 pts
20 GONCALVES ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 79 pts
21 BOUYSSOU SEBASTIEN UC CULOZ BELLEY 75 pts
21 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 75 pts
23 NESRI ADAM EC SAINT PRIEST 72 pts
24 ROCA CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 70 pts
24 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 70 pts
26 DUCLAUX MAXIME VC LAGNIEU 69 pts
26 LAGENETTE SEBASTIEN VC FRANCHEVILLE 69 pts
28 REYMOND GUILLAUME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 67 pts
29 GRIMARD MATHIEU AC MOULIN A VENT 63 pts
30 DE LORENZO ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 62 pts
31 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 61 pts
32 PERRIER THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 58 pts
33 TRINTY REGIS EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 57 pts
33 MELENDO LOIC EC SAINT PRIEST 57 pts
35 LE CAM NICOLAS SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 55 pts
35 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 55 pts
37 GUELFO MAXIME VC CORBAS 52 pts
38 THEVENIN PASCAL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 51 pts
39 TISSEUR GERALD EC SAINT PRIEST 49 pts
40 VERGER JEREMY SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 48 pts
41 MOUSSIER ARNAUD VC LAGNIEU 45 pts
42 DE SAUZEA PASCAL ECO VILLEURBANNE 44 pts
43 THOMAS JEROME VC LAGNIEU 42 pts
43 SAVRE PHILIPPE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 42 pts
45 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 41 pts
45 MONY EMMANUEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 41 pts
45 DELORME KEVIN VC FRANCHEVILLE 41 pts
45 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 41 pts
49 TORGUE JORDAN ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 40 pts
50 DIARRA SAMMY CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 38 pts
50 BOISTEAU PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 38 pts
52 MICHEL MAXIME AC MOULIN A VENT 35 pts
53 DELOLMO CHRISTOPHE EC SAINT PRIEST 34 pts
54 GONCALVES SERGE AC MOULIN A VENT 31 pts
54 GROS CEDRIC TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 31 pts
56 PICCINALI BRUNO ESPOIR CYCLISTE ARBENT MARCHON 30 pts
56 PONCIN NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 30 pts
58 GUIDE JULIEN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 28 pts
58 PETITJEAN PHILIPPE AC LYON VAISE 28 pts
60 GLOWINKOWSKI JONATHAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 27 pts
61 BONHOMME FRANCOIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
61 MOUROT ALEXANDRE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 26 pts
61 TEYSSIER SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 26 pts
61 LALAU DIDIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
65 GARDETTE VALENTIN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 25 pts
66 GONNACHON ROMAIN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 24 pts
66 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 24 pts
66 BRUYAS FRANCK SMLPC 24 pts
69 ASCENCIO CHRISTOPHE VC CORBAS 22 pts
69 GUILLET EMERIC VC RHODANIEN 22 pts
69 LECOANET FRANCK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 22 pts
72 GAGNOUX EMMANUEL VIRIAT TEAM 21 pts
72 CAPLAT PATRICE VC LAGNIEU 21 pts
72 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 21 pts
72 GOBET PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 21 pts
72 GENDRE CHRISTOPHE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 21 pts
77 COLIN EDDY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 20 pts
77 BRAGA JEREMY UC BELLEVILLE 20 pts
77 BIESUZ BRUNO CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 20 pts
77 MONOD FLORENT CC REPLONGES 20 pts
81 REGOURD LOUIS UC BELLEVILLE 19 pts
81 PEDRO DUARTE CYCLO VTT DECINES 19 pts
83 VANEL FLORENT SMLPC 18 pts
83 VAN MAEL BENOIT VC BRIGNAIS 18 pts
83 CHAMBARD BENJAMIN CC LAGNIEU 18 pts
83 TEMENIDES OLIVIER AC MOULIN A VENT 18 pts
83 DAGUET DENIS IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 18 pts
83 FERRET BENOIT VC TREVOUX 18 pts
83 RUET JEREMY BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 18 pts
90 POULENARD DAVID BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 17 pts
90 FERNANDEZ DANIEL AC MOULIN A VENT 17 pts
90 BALLANGER JEROME AC MOULIN A VENT 17 pts
90 ROBERT LAURENT VC FRANCHEVILLE 17 pts
90 RADIX CHRISTIAN VIRIAT TEAM 17 pts
90 BEGON TONY VC LAGNIEU 17 pts
96 PAGE ANDRE TEAM6 16 pts
96 REY ROMAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 16 pts
96 FAVRET JEAN CLAUDE CYCLO TEAM 69 16 pts
99 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 15 pts
100 VANDAMME CHRISTIAN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 14 pts
101 CARVALHO AUGUSTE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
101 POMMEREL JACQUES CC REPLONGES 13 pts
101 COGNARD FRANCK CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
101 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 13 pts
101 PUITIN FRANCK VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
101 MATRAY SYLVAIN CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
101 NICOLET GEOFFREY SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 13 pts
101 ROSSERO JEREMY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
101 MANSAUD FREDERIC ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
101 SUBTIL HERVE VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
101 BARTHELEMY THOMAS BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
101 CROZIER DANIEL CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
101 GOY ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
114 LAURIA CHRISTOPHE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 12 pts
114 PELLEGRIN ALOIS CC LAGNIEU 12 pts
114 FROISSART HERVE CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 12 pts
114 GUILLEMAUD REMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 12 pts
114 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 12 pts
114 PERDRIOLLE MAXIME SMLPC 12 pts
114 CHANAVAT CHRISTOPHE TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 12 pts
114 LONGEVIAL NICOLAS IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 12 pts
114 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 12 pts
114 JANICKI JAURICE UC CULOZ BELLEY 12 pts
124 ADELHANOFF IGOR AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 11 pts
124 TITEUX NICOLAS SMLPC 11 pts
126 FIOGER FABRICE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 10 pts
127 LIANGE GREGORY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 9 pts
128 GOYFFON XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 8 pts
128 BERTHOLAT FABIEN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 8 pts
128 BRUN MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 8 pts
128 FONTBONNE ALENXANDRE ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 8 pts
128 DELMAS ADRIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 8 pts
128 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN CC REPLONGES 8 pts
128 CHEVALARD HERVE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 8 pts
128 DE VERTEUIL JEAN MARC ECO VILLEURBANNE 8 pts
128 GOUVERNAYRE LOIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 8 pts
128 VERNIER THIBAUD UC CULOZ BELLEY 8 pts
128 GRANJE0N CEDRIC SMLPC 8 pts
128 SABOT XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 8 pts
128 GONNEAU VINCENT SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 8 pts
128 ROCHE DIDIER TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 8 pts
128 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 8 pts
128 CARDENAU THOMAS VC RHODANIEN 8 pts
128 FIZAINE MATTHIEU ASL CROTTET 8 pts
128 VAVRE CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 8 pts
128 TEYSSIER MATHIEU SMLPC 8 pts
128 NOURRY PIERRE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 pts
128 FAGES CHRISTIAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 8 pts
149 JARNIEUX ALRIC VC VAULX EN VELIN 7 pts
150 SOUDANT MICHAEL VC RHODANIEN 6 pts
151 VIRISSEL MAXIME VC CORBAS 5 pts
151 FORICH ROMAIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 5 pts
153 LIPPENS THOMAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
153 CHARITAT DAMIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
153 BOMPARD GILLES AC MOULIN A VENT 4 pts
153 BELIN JEAN MICHEL VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
153 LEVITE GERARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
153 POULENARD HERVE VC TREVOUX 4 pts
153 SEIGNEURET DAVID CC REPLONGES 4 pts
153 LUCIEZ OLIVIER VC LAGNIEU 4 pts
153 DARLE LOIC VC RHODANIEN 4 pts
153 COLLONGEON THIBAULT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
153 BORRELY STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
153 DESROCHES DIDIER CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 4 pts
153 DRUESNE FLORIAN VC TREVOUX 4 pts
153 GARCIA SILVER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 4 pts
153 DUPRAS DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 4 pts
153 MAROLLEAU MATTHIEU IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 pts
153 MAGALHAES JOSE VC VAULX EN VELIN 4 pts
153 DUPLESSY TRISTAN EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
153 PLATRE GUILLAUME CC REPLONGES 4 pts
153 CARDENAU FABIEN VC RHODANIEN 4 pts
153 GREBERT MATHIEU SMLPC 4 pts
153 BROSSARD DIDIER CC CHATILLONNAIS 4 pts
153 PEIXOTO JULIO VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
153 BONNAIRE ANTHONY TEAM6 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 225 pts
2 VANHORENBECK MICHEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 193 pts
3 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 187 pts
4 SPITERI MICHAEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 181 pts
5 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 180 pts
6 PASQUALE HERVE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 159 pts
7 BIANCO FRANCK VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 146 pts
8 VANDERBIEST PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 144 pts
9 DEBAISIEUX DAVID ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 142 pts
10 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 136 pts
11 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 129 pts
12 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 121 pts
13 BATTIN ALAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 107 pts
14 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 105 pts
14 DE BONI LAURENT TEAM6 105 pts
16 DAMIAND GUILLAUME EC SAINT PRIEST 104 pts
17 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 103 pts
18 VAURES LAURENT TEAM DES DOMBES 97 pts
19 FOURCADE JEROME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 94 pts
20 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 91 pts
21 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 82 pts
22 CHAMPENOIS SERGE CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 72 pts
23 GUELFO PATRICK VC CORBAS 68 pts
24 PERRIN REMI AC LYON VAISE 64 pts
25 ARNAUD MICHEL VC TREVOUX 63 pts
26 MAILLET NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 62 pts
27 BERGEMIN CYRIL AC MOULIN A VENT 60 pts
27 PANIZZI DAVID EC SAINT PRIEST 60 pts
27 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 60 pts
30 GAUTHIER CORENTIN VC LAGNIEU 57 pts
31 PAGE ANDRE TEAM6 56 pts
32 PERRAUD CYRIL VC CORBAS 50 pts
32 SEIGNEURET DAVID CC REPLONGES 50 pts
34 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 48 pts
35 DERNAT OLIVIER VC CORBAS 44 pts
35 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 44 pts
37 BONNAIRE CHRISTOPHE TEAM6 43 pts
38 BUNOUT CHRISTOPHE CC REPLONGES 42 pts
39 BRISBART PATRICE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 41 pts
39 LYONNAIS CHRISTOPHE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 41 pts
39 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 41 pts
42 ALGOET ERIC SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 39 pts
43 GARCIA JOSE ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 38 pts
43 OCAMPO-GARZON CARLOS TEAM6 38 pts
45 PATRU PATRICK CC REPLONGES 37 pts
46 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 36 pts
47 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 35 pts
48 DEMARCQ FRANCK VC MAX BAREL 33 pts
49 GUIGON RAYAN VC TREVOUX 32 pts
50 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 30 pts
50 MARTINON NICOLAS VC LAGNIEU 30 pts
50 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 30 pts
50 ODDOUX LUDOVIC VC MAX BAREL 30 pts
54 LECUE KORICK CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 29 pts
54 HERRERA MICHEL EC SAINT PRIEST 29 pts
56 BERNOLLIN MICHEL CC REPLONGES 26 pts
56 FRANCON JEAN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
56 CORGIER SEBASTIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 26 pts
56 BOUDOT FRANCIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
56 POIZAT SEBASTIEN VC MAX BAREL 26 pts
61 FREMY THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 25 pts
62 CANIVET CYRILLE TEAM DES DOMBES 24 pts
62 RAVINETTO THIERRY AC MOULIN A VENT 24 pts
62 MATHIAS ALAIN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 24 pts
65 DJIAN JEAN DAVID AC MOULIN A VENT 22 pts
66 VAVRE CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 21 pts
66 PIROUX LAURENT VIRIAT TEAM 21 pts
66 BERTIN PASCAL AC MOULIN A VENT 21 pts
66 DUBY PATRICK CC REPLONGES 21 pts
70 DEGOUT FREDERIC VC TREVOUX 20 pts
70 DELORME ANTHONY VC BRIGNAIS 20 pts
70 BERTHIER STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 20 pts
70 CAUTY FRANCK ASL CROTTET 20 pts
70 LONGEVIAL NICOLAS IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 20 pts
75 POULET JACQUES CYCLO TEAM 69 17 pts
75 GENTY PIERRE CC REPLONGES 17 pts
77 AMBRASSI DOMINIQUE CC LAGNIEU 16 pts
77 RAVASSARD DAVID VIRIAT TEAM 16 pts
77 PACAUD JEROME ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 16 pts
80 SERRE PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 14 pts
80 CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 14 pts
82 DEGHAL DJAMEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
82 AMARI AISSA VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
82 CLAIR DAVID VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
82 GUINET PASCAL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
82 LE TAN CUONG EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
82 GARIOUD THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
82 VERNOUX NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 13 pts
82 TARDY NICOLAS BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
82 NALLET DENIS VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
82 FROPPIER DENIS VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
82 PIROUX JEROME VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
82 EDWARDSON ANGUS VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
82 DORME WALTER CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
82 LACROIX DARREN VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
82 LECOANET FRANCK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
82 DI MARIA FRANCOIS VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 13 pts
82 MEGARD FREDERIC CC REPLONGES 13 pts
82 THOMAS DIDIER BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
82 CELIK POLAT VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
82 CATHERIN PHILIPPE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
82 BERNIGAUD CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
82 GENDRE ERIC VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
82 ROCHET CLAUDE VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
82 CLAUDE FABRICE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
82 GRIMAND OLIVIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
82 VAZ MARIO CC REPLONGES 13 pts
82 LAGUERRE CHRISTIAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
82 JAYET VINCENT VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 13 pts
82 TEIXEIRA MANUEL CC REPLONGES 13 pts
111 GONON PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 12 pts
111 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 12 pts
113 FAVRIN LAURENT CYCLO VTT DECINES 8 pts
113 LOMBARD CHRISTOPHE VC LAGNIEU 8 pts
113 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 8 pts
113 BORNAREL PATRICK VC TREVOUX 8 pts
113 NOTIN SAMUEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 8 pts
113 GIRIN BERNARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 8 pts
113 SIMON OLIVIER ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 8 pts
113 TARAVEL ERIC VC TREVOUX 8 pts
113 BOUILLER CHRISTIAN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 8 pts
113 HOLSENBURGER FRANCIS AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 8 pts
123 BALDUCCI ALFRED VC BELLEGARDE 6 pts
123 BISIAUX ALEXANDRE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 6 pts
125 LAGER RAPHAEL TEAM DES DOMBES 5 pts
125 ZUCCALI STEPHANE UC CULOZ BELLEY 5 pts
127 EXIGA ALEXANDRE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
127 GUYADER ERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 4 pts
127 MANAIA ANTONIO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 pts
127 GIBAND EVAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
127 BONNAIRE ANTHONY TEAM6 4 pts
127 MARILLIER YVES SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 4 pts
127 GUNTAS AHMET TEAM6 4 pts
127 TITEUX NICOLAS SMLPC 4 pts
127 JARNIEUX MARC VC VAULX EN VELIN 4 pts
127 BLONDEAU SEBASTIEN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 pts
127 PLISSONNIER PHILIPPE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 pts
127 JAUDAUX ERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 DUPRE NATHAN CC LAGNIEU 348 pts
2 THEVENIN BAPTISTE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 276 pts
3 MOLINA PANNETIER THEO VC VAULX EN VELIN 204 pts
4 KITT SCOTTY VC VAULX EN VELIN 78 pts
5 CHARNAY DIEGO VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 56 pts
6 MOLINA PARMENTIER THEO VC VAULX EN VELIN 30 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 BERNARD PASCAL TEAM6 299 pts
2 BONDETTI ALDO TEAM6 294 pts
3 AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE VC BELLEGARDE 265 pts
4 BALDUCCI ALFRED VC BELLEGARDE 242 pts
5 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 214 pts
6 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 208 pts
7 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 192 pts
8 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 182 pts
9 INFANTES DAVID SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 143 pts
10 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 130 pts
11 BORNAREL PATRICK VC TREVOUX 115 pts
12 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 110 pts
13 SANDRI SANDRO VC BRIGNAIS 109 pts
14 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 102 pts
15 GOUJON MAXIME CC LAGNIEU 100 pts
16 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 99 pts
17 BRUEL DANIEL TEAM6 96 pts
18 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 89 pts
19 MILLET PIERRE VC TREVOUX 84 pts
20 HERNANDEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC MAX BAREL 83 pts
21 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 78 pts
21 BARLE MICHEL TEAM DES DOMBES 78 pts
23 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 76 pts
24 FAURE JEAN YVES VC MAX BAREL 75 pts
25 ANDREANI ERIC VC RHODANIEN 74 pts
26 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 70 pts
27 GUIGON RAYAN VC TREVOUX 62 pts
28 BROSSELIN PATRICK ASL CROTTET 60 pts
29 REVIL DOMINIQUE VC BELLEGARDE 56 pts
30 OLMOS JOSE VC CORBAS 55 pts
31 GIRIN BERNARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 48 pts
31 PIROUX JOEL VIRIAT TEAM 48 pts
33 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 44 pts
34 BOURGEON JEAN CLAUDE CC REPLONGES 40 pts
34 BARRATIN YVES VC TREVOUX 40 pts
36 THIBAULT DAVID ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 37 pts
37 BERLAND GUY CYCLO VTT DECINES 36 pts
38 PAGE ANDRE TEAM6 30 pts
39 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 27 pts
40 MARTINEZ ALAIN VC MAX BAREL 26 pts
40 JACQUETIN ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
40 FERRET PIERRE YVES VC TREVOUX 26 pts
40 VORON PATRICK EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 26 pts
40 PELLETIER ROLAND ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
40 CEYRAT NORBERT ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
40 MINIGGIO SERGE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
40 CESARE NORBERT VC MAX BAREL 26 pts
40 GRANGER ANDRE CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 26 pts
40 RAMAIN GILLES ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
40 BOYAVAL MICHEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
51 GRENAUD CLAUDE EC SAINT PRIEST 21 pts
52 GIMENEZ GILBERT VC BELLEGARDE 18 pts
52 OLIVIER DANIEL VC BRIGNAIS 18 pts
54 SAUVAGE STEPHANE ASL CROTTET 17 pts
54 JANDARD MICHEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 17 pts
56 MOLLON MICHEL VC BRIGNAIS 14 pts
57 BOURTGUIZE GERALD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
57 GRANDJEAN PATRICK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
57 GONNET HABIB BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
57 DUREUIL JEAN CHRISTOPHE CC REPLONGES 13 pts
57 ROZAND JEAN PAUL EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
57 TIXIER HUBERT VC TREVOUX 13 pts
57 PUITIN MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
57 SURGET PASCAL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
57 SAUCE OLIVIER EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
57 CROZIER DENIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
57 ROSA JOSE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
57 OLIVIER JEAN LUC CC REPLONGES 13 pts
57 BARTHELEMY CLAUDE BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
57 BUET GERARD CC REPLONGES 13 pts
57 JACQUIN MICHEL VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
57 SOUSSAN CHRISTIAN EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
57 ZARA MARC EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
57 ROSSET ANDRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
57 SEON GILLES CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
57 GUIDE JEAN YVES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
57 NOLY JOEL CC REPLONGES 13 pts
57 THIVENT ERIC CC REPLONGES 13 pts
57 PINNA JEAN PIERRE EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
57 DUBY DOMINIQUE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
81 HAUSTRATE JEAN LUC VC BRIGNAIS 12 pts
81 THOMAS ROLAND BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 12 pts
83 BOUYSSONIE THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 11 pts
84 THOMASSIN MARC ASL CROTTET 10 pts
85 BURTIN CLAUDE AC BUELLAS 9 pts
86 HALUPKA FREDERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 8 pts
87 ROBERT JEAN LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 4 pts
87 EXIGA MARCEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
87 VAVRE CORENTIN EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
87 BURFIN DANIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
87 EGIDO MANUEL CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 pts
87 PONCIN GILLES SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 MATHIAN EVAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 302 pts
2 DAMIAND CHARLIE VC VAULX EN VELIN 150 pts
3 DURIF QUENTIN VC RHODANIEN 138 pts
4 KRSINAR QUENTIN VC RHODANIEN 30 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 MOINE HENRI AC MOULIN A VENT 26 pts
1 RABILLOUD HENRI EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 26 pts
1 CHARAVIT REGIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
1 LE BORGNE JEAN PAUL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
1 VERNAY GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
1 GIROUD GEORGES ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
1 BRUN JEAN LOUIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 26 pts
8 MUNIGLIA ANTOINE AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
8 HUARD JEAN PAUL AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
8 CHAMBARD ALAIN VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 DOUET ROLAND VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 LAISSU YVES CC REPLONGES 13 pts
8 PAUGET JOEL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 BOURRET JEAN FRANCOIS VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 DUSSAUGE GUY VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 THENON DANIEL CC CHATILLONNAIS 13 pts
8 ENIUS GUILLAUME BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
8 CHEVALIER PHILIPPE AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
8 ROLLAND ALAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
8 HUGUET DENIS AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
8 SAGNIER LAURENT AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
8 FAVRE CHRISTIAN VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 BLANC MICHEL CC REPLONGES 13 pts
8 LANIER GABRIEL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 GUERRIER ROBERT CC REPLONGES 13 pts
8 CHAMBARD ANDRE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 BROYER RENE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 COGNET BRUNO ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
8 GONOD MICHEL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 BESSON PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
8 PLASSARD MARC BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
8 DUBLANCHY JEAN CHARLES AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
8 THERMOS ANDRE AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
8 KIEFFER JACQUES AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
8 MOREL JEAN CLAUDE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 BUIRET RAYMOND VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 TEIXEIRA JOSE CC REPLONGES 13 pts
8 SENECHAL GUY VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 LEVEQUE PIERRE YVES CC REPLONGES 13 pts
8 BENOIT MAURICE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 DUBY NICOLAS VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 GONOD ROLAND VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
8 SIMOULIN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
8 VIAND ALAIN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts

Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 JACQUES JULIEN TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 174 pts
2 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 103 pts
3 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 66 pts
4 PEILLON JULIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 62 pts
5 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 50 pts
6 BOGAERT PHILIPPE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 48 pts
7 TRUYE PATRICK TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 41 pts
8 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 40 pts
8 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 40 pts
10 BEY FLORIAN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 39 pts
11 BERRY CLEMENT SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 34 pts
11 RIOS ROBIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 34 pts
13 SIBELLE VALENTIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 32 pts
14 VANDERBIEST ROMAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 30 pts
15 ROCHAiX BRUNO SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 28 pts
16 MARCONNET PATRICE AC LYON VAISE 26 pts
17 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 24 pts
18 DULONG VINCENT VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 23 pts
18 PEILLON EDDY EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 23 pts
20 DIVAY JOEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 22 pts
20 KOOMEN JULIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 22 pts
20 DENEGRE MATHIEU VC VAULX EN VELIN 22 pts
20 DELAHAYE BRUNO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 22 pts
24 ECHARDOUR CYRILLE CS PONT DE CHERUY 20 pts
24 HENRY CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 20 pts
24 LACROIX CEDRIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 20 pts
27 MARTIN MELVIN ECO VILLEURBANNE 18 pts
27 PERRUSSET MICKAEL EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 18 pts
27 BARLE ROMAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 18 pts
27 DUSSABLY ANTOINE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 18 pts
31 RAVIER SEBASTIEN VC LAGNIEU 17 pts
31 MOUGEL LUDOVIC VC CORBAS 17 pts
33 JONIN CHRISTIAN EC SAINT PRIEST 16 pts
33 ROLAND THOMAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 16 pts
33 FIL BERTRAND ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 16 pts
33 SEYVET LEO VC CORBAS 16 pts
33 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 16 pts
33 MONTOURCY THOMAS CS PONT DE CHERUY 16 pts
39 JALAGUIER THIERRY EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 14 pts
39 LIPKO PASCAL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 14 pts
41 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 13 pts
41 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
41 BILLANDON FARGEIX CHRISTOPHE AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
41 GLEIZAL FLORENT AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
41 GUILLOT PIERRE VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
41 PHILIPPE FRANCOIS VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
47 CHAZEAUD OLIVIER VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 12 pts
48 ROGNARD MICHAEL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 11 pts
49 BOIRAUD JEREMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 10 pts
49 JALAGUIER PAUL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 10 pts
49 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 10 pts
49 LUCIEZ JULES VC LAGNIEU 10 pts
53 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 9 pts
53 BADEY STEPHANE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 9 pts
55 CURVAT THEO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 8 pts
55 BERTHOUX ADRIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 8 pts
55 PEILLON ANTOINE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 pts
58 SENDRON FREDERICK EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 7 pts
59 MARTIN MELVIN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
59 LAMBERT REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
59 BACCHIOLI HENRI SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 pts
59 JACQUES ANTOINE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 pts
59 PIGNARD FREDERIC VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
59 CHAMBON DAMIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
59 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
59 BRUN GABRIEL UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 83 pts
2 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 78 pts
3 CHAMBON DAMIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 74 pts
4 CHARLET JOEL VC CORBAS 67 pts
5 LUCIEZ JULES VC LAGNIEU 60 pts
6 CHAMBARD BENJAMIN CC LAGNIEU 58 pts
7 KOOMEN JULIEN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 56 pts
8 LIPKO PASCAL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 48 pts
9 CAPLAT PATRICE VC LAGNIEU 47 pts
10 ROY THIERRY IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 44 pts
11 TOMASINI ADRIEN VC CORBAS 43 pts
12 THOMAS JEROME VC LAGNIEU 42 pts
12 BARTHELEMY THOMAS BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 42 pts
14 DUCLAUX MAXIME VC LAGNIEU 41 pts
15 DAGALLIER FRANCOIS IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 40 pts
16 MICHEL MAXIME AC MOULIN A VENT 39 pts
17 MELENDO LOIC EC SAINT PRIEST 32 pts
18 MONOD FLORENT CC REPLONGES 31 pts
19 MARTINIERE THIERRY CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 30 pts
19 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 30 pts
19 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 30 pts
22 CLOEZ MATHEIS VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 28 pts
23 TEIXEIRA FABIEN CC REPLONGES 27 pts
24 PAGE ANDRE CS PONT DE CHERUY 25 pts
25 FROISSART HERVE CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 24 pts
26 REYMOND GUILLAUME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 23 pts
26 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 23 pts
28 GOYFFON XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 22 pts
28 DAGUET DENIS IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 22 pts
28 VERON MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 22 pts
31 TRINTY REGIS EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 21 pts
31 DUPRAS DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 21 pts
33 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 20 pts
33 DE SAUZEA PASCAL ECO VILLEURBANNE 20 pts
33 DIDIER BENJAMIN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 20 pts
33 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 20 pts
37 JALAGUIER PAUL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 18 pts
38 LEROMANCIER FRANCOIS VC LAGNIEU 17 pts
39 DUPONT CHRISTIAN UC CRAN GEVRIER 16 pts
39 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 16 pts
39 GONNACHON ROMAIN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 16 pts
39 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 16 pts
43 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 15 pts
43 ROUX ALEXIS VIRIAT TEAM 15 pts
45 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 13 pts
45 LALAU DIDIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
45 GUELFO MAXIME VC CORBAS 13 pts
45 GOY ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
45 FAVIER JEAN PHILIPPE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
45 MARTINS ANTHONY AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
45 ALMIN PIERRE JEAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 13 pts
45 LECOANET FRANCK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
45 MARTIN OLIVIER AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
45 MURRAY FRAZER AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
45 LUCIEZ OLIVIER VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
45 BONHOMME FRANCOIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
45 GONCALVES ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
45 GONCALVES SERGE AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
45 DELESTREZ GERALD AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
45 D'AGOSTINO ANTOINE AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
45 PLANAISE THIERRY AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
45 CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
63 MARTIN SOPHIE VC CORBAS 12 pts
63 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN CC REPLONGES 12 pts
65 ROZAND VIVIEN VC CORBAS 11 pts
65 BRUN MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 11 pts
67 FAGES CHRISTIAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 10 pts
67 CAVAGNA CLAUDE ECO VILLEURBANNE 10 pts
69 RUET JEREMY BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 9 pts
69 VIRISSEL MAXIME VC CORBAS 9 pts
71 GUIDE JULIEN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 8 pts
71 BOISTEAU PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 8 pts
71 MARTINON NICOLAS VC LAGNIEU 8 pts
71 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 8 pts
71 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 8 pts
71 TISSEUR GERALD EC SAINT PRIEST 8 pts
71 EDWARDSON ANGUS VC LAGNIEU 8 pts
71 BUIS JULIEN ASL CROTTET 8 pts
79 GUILLET EMERIC VC RHODANIEN 6 pts
79 COLIN EDDY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 6 pts
81 GLOWINKOWSKI JONATHAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE L'ARBRESLE 5 pts
82 THEVENIN PASCAL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 4 pts
82 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 4 pts
82 PLATRE GUILLAUME CC REPLONGES 4 pts
82 BORRELY STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
82 DESENCLOS ROMAIN VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
82 JAMOT EMMANUEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 pts
82 SAVRE PHILIPPE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 pts
82 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 4 pts
82 BERTHON XAVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 4 pts
82 ROBERT LAURENT VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
82 MARTINEZ REMI CC REPLONGES 4 pts
82 DELOFFRE THEO ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 pts
82 SOUDANT MICHAEL VC RHODANIEN 4 pts
82 GAUTHIER GREGORY VC LAGNIEU 4 pts
82 COUGE GUILLAUME VC CORBAS 4 pts
82 ROSSERO JEREMY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 pts
82 LEBERON SEGOLENE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 4 pts
82 FIZAINE MATTHIEU ASL CROTTET 4 pts
82 DARLE LOIC VC RHODANIEN 4 pts
82 FORICH ROMAIN AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 4 pts
82 TOURNIER JEAN LUC VC BELLEGARDE 4 pts
82 LAZARETH ALEXANDRE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 4 pts
82 CHRISTIAENS PHILIPPE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 SPITERI MICHAEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 99 pts
2 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 96 pts
3 BIANCO FRANCK VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 66 pts
4 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 65 pts
5 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 63 pts
6 DE BONI LAURENT CS PONT DE CHERUY 58 pts
7 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 56 pts
7 NAVARRO NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 56 pts
7 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 56 pts
10 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 55 pts
11 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 40 pts
12 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 38 pts
13 DAMIAND GUILLAUME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 37 pts
13 BATTIN ALAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 37 pts
15 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 36 pts
16 GUYADER ERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 35 pts
17 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 34 pts
17 LONGEVIAL NICOLAS IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 34 pts
17 VENET JEAN LUC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 34 pts
17 PIROUX LAURENT VIRIAT TEAM 34 pts
21 MAILLET NICOLAS EC SAINT PRIEST 32 pts
22 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 31 pts
23 MONY EMMANUEL IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 30 pts
23 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 30 pts
23 GUELFO PATRICK VC CORBAS 30 pts
26 GAUTHIER CORENTIN VC LAGNIEU 29 pts
26 BRISBART PATRICE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 29 pts
28 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 28 pts
29 SERRE PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 23 pts
29 VAURES LAURENT TEAM DES DOMBES 23 pts
31 LYONNAIS CHRISTOPHE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 22 pts
31 PROTAS PHILIPPE TEAM6 22 pts
33 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 21 pts
34 BOUILLER CHRISTIAN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 18 pts
35 FAURE JEAN YVES VC MAX BAREL 17 pts
35 DIB ABDELREZAK IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 17 pts
35 EDWARDSON ANGUS VC LAGNIEU 17 pts
38 DI STEFANO PHILIPPE AC LYON VAISE 16 pts
38 JARNIEUX MARC VC VAULX EN VELIN 16 pts
38 OCAMPO-GARZON CARLOS TEAM6 16 pts
38 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 16 pts
42 MARILLIER YVES SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 14 pts
43 FRANCON JEAN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
43 BERTIN PASCAL AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
43 BERGEMIN CYRIL AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
43 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
43 POIZAT SEBASTIEN VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
43 LAGUERRE CHRISTIAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
43 MARROCCO TONINO VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
43 LOMBARD CHRISTOPHE VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
43 FERRAND GUILLAUME ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
52 MATHIAS ALAIN VC FRANCHEVILLE 12 pts
52 CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 12 pts
54 GUNTAS AHMET TEAM6 11 pts
55 HOLSENBURGER FRANCIS AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 10 pts
55 PLISSONNIER PHILIPPE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 10 pts
55 PACAUD JEROME ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 10 pts
58 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 9 pts
58 CHOFFEZ PASCAL EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 9 pts
58 BISIAUX ALEXANDRE IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 9 pts
61 ROCHET CLAUDE VIRIAT TEAM 8 pts
61 MANAIA ANTONIO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 8 pts
61 CANIVET CYRILLE TEAM DES DOMBES 8 pts
61 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 8 pts
65 DEGHAL DJAMEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 7 pts
66 MASCIOTRA LUIGI IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 pts
66 POULET JACQUES CYCLO TEAM 69 4 pts
66 ORSETTI FRANCIS CC REPLONGES 4 pts
66 CORGIER SEBASTIEN IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 4 pts
66 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 4 pts
66 CAUTY FRANCK ASL CROTTET 4 pts
66 PAUCHARD DAVID CC REPLONGES 4 pts
66 BARRATIN YVES VC TREVOUX 4 pts
66 ZUCCALI STEPHANE UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 pts
66 GIBAND EVAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
66 BERNOLLIN MICHEL CC REPLONGES 4 pts
66 MORETTE STEPHANE TEAM6 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 GUIGON RAYAN VC TREVOUX 160 pts
2 PROST ROMEO VC FRANCHEVILLE 60 pts
3 VERNOUX EMILIEN CC REPLONGES 30 pts
4 THEVENIN BAPTISTE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 26 pts
5 VEUILLET ELLIOT ASL CROTTET 22 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 BONDETTI ALDO TEAM6 110 pts
2 PALARIC JOEL VC BELLEGARDE 92 pts
3 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 91 pts
4 BALDUCCI ALFRED VC BELLEGARDE 90 pts
5 BERNARD PASCAL TEAM6 82 pts
6 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 76 pts
7 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 67 pts
8 BORNAREL PATRICK VC TREVOUX 64 pts
9 GIMENEZ GILBERT VC BELLEGARDE 60 pts
10 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 49 pts
10 BRUEL DANIEL CS PONT DE CHERUY 49 pts
12 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 48 pts
13 FERRET PIERRE YVES VC TREVOUX 45 pts
14 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 41 pts
14 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 41 pts
16 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 39 pts
17 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 38 pts
18 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 33 pts
19 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 32 pts
20 PIROUX JOEL VIRIAT TEAM 28 pts
21 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 27 pts
22 OLMOS JOSE VC CORBAS 26 pts
22 HAUSTRATE JEAN LUC VC BRIGNAIS 26 pts
24 VIDAL CHRISTIAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 22 pts
25 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 19 pts
26 BARTHELEMY CLAUDE BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 18 pts
27 BOYAVAL MICHEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
27 MARTINEZ ALAIN VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
27 HERNANDEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
27 PINNA JEAN PIERRE EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
27 FETTET PASCAL VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
27 RAMAIN GILLES ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
27 PELLETIER ROLAND ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
27 GRANGER ANDRE CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 13 pts
27 ROBERT JEAN LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
27 ROZAND JEAN PAUL EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
27 ANDREANI ERIC VC RHODANIEN 13 pts
27 THIBAULT DAVID ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
27 CEYRAT NORBERT ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
27 CESARE NORBERT VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
27 JACQUIN MICHEL VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
27 VORON PATRICK EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
43 TOMASSIN MARC ASL CROTTET 12 pts
44 VIOLANO JEAN PAUL VC CORBAS 10 pts
44 BENEFORTI ERIC TEAM6 10 pts
44 JANDARD MICHEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 10 pts
44 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 10 pts
48 GRENAUD CLAUDE EC SAINT PRIEST 8 pts
48 DAMIAND CHARLIE VC VAULX EN VELIN 8 pts
48 PRAT MAURICE EC SAINT PRIEST 8 pts
48 SANCHEZ FRANCISCO IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 8 pts
52 SAUVAGE STEPHANE ASL CROTTET 6 pts
53 NEDELEC PATRICK THOU VELO 5 pts
54 HALUPKA FREDERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 4 pts
54 JACQUETIN ALAIN VC LAGNIEU 4 pts
54 PONCIN GILLES SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 pts
54 VINCENT JEAN PIERRE VC TREVOUX 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 PERRUSSET YVES EC SAINT PRIEST 52 pts
2 RABILLOUD HENRI EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
2 DUPRAS DIDIER AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
2 COUDERC LUC AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
2 VERNAY GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
2 LENOIR DOMINIQUE AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
2 MOINE HENRI AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
2 ROLLAND ALAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
2 BOURJON JEAN PAUL AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
2 BULLIFFON MICHEL AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
2 PINGON DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
2 SIMOULIN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
2 MUNOZ PEDRO AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
2 KIEFFER JACQUES AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
2 HUGUET DENIS AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
2 DRUET MAURICE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
2 COQUIL PIERRE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
2 BERRY FRANCOIS CC REPLONGES 13 pts
2 SAUZE GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
2 SAGNIER LAURENT AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
2 THABARET JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 DAMIAND CHARLIE VC VAULX EN VELIN 60 pts

Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 JACQUES JULIEN TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 102 pts
2 MAITRE JULIEN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 100 pts
3 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 86 pts
4 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 70 pts
5 BOGAERT PHILIPPE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 63 pts
6 BONTEMPS EMILIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 60 pts
7 ECHARDOUR CYRILLE CS PONT DE CHERUY 56 pts
7 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 56 pts
9 JACQUES ANTOINE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 52 pts
10 RIOS ROBIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 51 pts
11 TRUYE PATRICK TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 42 pts
12 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 40 pts
13 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 36 pts
14 JALAGUIER THIERRY EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 35 pts
15 GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 33 pts
16 CHAMERAT DUMONT ANTONY VC BRIGNAIS 30 pts
16 DULONG VINCENT VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 30 pts
16 HOAREAU SEBASTIEN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 30 pts
16 LAMBERT REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 30 pts
16 DIVAY JOEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 30 pts
21 CAMELOT FREDERIC AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 29 pts
22 PERRUSSET MICKAEL EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 28 pts
23 CORTES DAMIEN RIDERS IN BLACK 26 pts
23 GOMES CEDRIC SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 26 pts
25 ROCHAiX BRUNO SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 24 pts
25 NAVARRO JOEL VC DECINES 24 pts
27 HENRY CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 23 pts
28 BEAUDOIN ANTHONY RIDERS IN BLACK 22 pts
28 SIBELLE VALENTIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 22 pts
30 BILLANDON FARGEIX CHRISTOPHE AC MOULIN A VENT 21 pts
31 CHAZEAUD OLIVIER VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 20 pts
31 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 20 pts
33 BEY FLORIAN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 19 pts
34 EVEN NICOLAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 18 pts
34 LEBAS FREDERIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 18 pts
36 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 17 pts
36 PALIERNE JEROME VC LAGNIEU 17 pts
36 PETIT PASCAL VC MAX BAREL 17 pts
36 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 17 pts
36 CELERAULT ADRIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 17 pts
41 CLEMARON YVAN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 16 pts
41 LEGER ANTONY EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 16 pts
41 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 16 pts
41 SENDRON FREDERICK EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 16 pts
41 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 16 pts
41 LACROIX CEDRIC VC BELLEGARDE 16 pts
47 RAVIER SEBASTIEN VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
47 DUSSABLY ANTOINE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
47 PHILIPPE FRANCOIS VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
47 BEGON TONY VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
47 MOUSSIER ARNAUD SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 13 pts
47 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 13 pts
47 MAUTI STEPHANE VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
47 GLEIZAL FLORENT AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
55 ROLAND THOMAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 12 pts
55 PEILLON JULIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 12 pts
55 JANIN SEBASTIEN BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 12 pts
55 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 12 pts
59 ROUSSEL OSCAR VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 11 pts
60 BRUN GABRIEL UC CULOZ BELLEY 10 pts
60 MONTOURCY THOMAS CS PONT DE CHERUY 10 pts
62 LAUZEILLE STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 9 pts
62 VARIN PIERRE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 9 pts
62 ROGNARD MICHAEL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 9 pts
62 ANDREA FRANCOIS ECO VILLEURBANNE 9 pts
66 DOUCET ALEXANDRE CC CHATILLONNAIS 8 pts
66 MARCONNET PATRICE AC LYON VAISE 8 pts
66 DEHURTEVENT CHRISTOPHE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 pts
66 VALD FLORENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 8 pts
66 FAIVRE D ARCIER HUGUES EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 pts
66 DIAZ GILLES EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 pts
66 KILMAN ALAIN VC TREVOUX 8 pts
66 BOUCHET BRUNO ECO VILLEURBANNE 8 pts
66 DEREUX DAVID VC TREVOUX 8 pts
66 BARLE RUDY VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 8 pts
76 PEILLON EDDY EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 6 pts
77 MOUGEL LUDOVIC VC CORBAS 5 pts
78 BELLOCQ DAVID ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
78 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
78 DELHAYE BRUNO AMBITION CYCLISME FEMIN'AIN 4 pts
78 VERICEL CEDRIC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
78 ANIA ASENJO MIGUEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
78 LAURIA JOSEPH VC TREVOUX 4 pts
78 DUFOUR ETIENNE VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
78 MORNET SEBASTIEN BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 4 pts
78 MONASTERIO MARIN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
78 GARON JEAN MARC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
78 DUFOUR BORIS VC TREVOUX 4 pts
78 BERGERON FABRICE VC CORBAS 4 pts
78 LALA REGIS TEAM DES DOMBES 4 pts
78 DUTRIEUX CYRIL SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 4 pts
78 LAMBERTHOD GAEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
78 GOYFFON XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 pts
78 JAMET FLORENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 pts
78 DERNE FLORIAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
78 DELERUE FRANCK BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 CHAMBON DAMIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 112 pts
2 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 99 pts
3 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 75 pts
4 JALAGUIER PAUL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 66 pts
5 BALMON CHRISTIAN VC FRANCHEVILLE 60 pts
5 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 60 pts
7 ROCFORT TRISTAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 59 pts
8 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 55 pts
9 TEIXEIRA FABIEN CC REPLONGES 54 pts
10 DAGALLIER FRANCOIS AMBITION CYCLISME FEMIN'AIN 52 pts
10 THEVENIN PASCAL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 52 pts
12 ROY THIERRY AMBITION CYCLISME FEMIN'AIN 50 pts
12 MICHEL MAXIME AC MOULIN A VENT 50 pts
14 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 40 pts
15 LE CAM NICOLAS SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 35 pts
15 GONCALVES SERGE AC MOULIN A VENT 35 pts
17 GUILBAUT JONAS CS PONT DE CHERUY 34 pts
18 DE LORENZO ERIC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 31 pts
19 DELRIU ERWAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 30 pts
19 DELHAYE BRUNO AMBITION CYCLISME FEMIN'AIN 30 pts
19 JACQUES ANTOINE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 30 pts
22 TOURNIER JEAN LUC VC BELLEGARDE 29 pts
22 TOMASINI ADRIEN VC CORBAS 29 pts
24 CLOEZ MATHEIS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 26 pts
24 LAURIA CHRISTOPHE VC TREVOUX 26 pts
26 BALLAND SEBASTIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 25 pts
26 REYMOND GUILLAUME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 25 pts
28 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 24 pts
28 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 24 pts
30 GOUVERNAYRE LOIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 23 pts
31 ALMIN PIERRE JEAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 22 pts
31 CARVALHO AUGUSTE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 22 pts
31 MONOD FLORENT CC REPLONGES 22 pts
34 CAPLAT PATRICE VC LAGNIEU 21 pts
35 BOULON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 20 pts
35 PAGE ANDRE CS PONT DE CHERUY 20 pts
35 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAEL AMBITION CYCLISME FEMIN'AIN 20 pts
35 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 20 pts
39 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 19 pts
39 PICCINALI BRUNO ESPOIR CYCLISTE ARBENT MARCHON 19 pts
41 GONCALVES ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 17 pts
41 MURRAY FRAZER AC MOULIN A VENT 17 pts
41 MACRON JEAN VC MAX BAREL 17 pts
41 LECOANET FRANCK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 17 pts
45 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 16 pts
45 PETITJEAN PHILIPPE AC LYON VAISE 16 pts
45 ROUX ALEXIS VIRIAT TEAM 16 pts
45 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN CC REPLONGES 16 pts
49 BERTHON XAVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 14 pts
49 CHAMBARD BENJAMIN CC LAGNIEU 14 pts
51 ROCFORT VALENTIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 13 pts
51 GOY ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
51 DUCLAUX MAXIME VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
51 ADELHANOFF IGOR AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 13 pts
51 LALAU DIDIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
51 MARTINS ANTHONY AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
51 GAUTHIER GREGORY VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
51 MANSAUD FREDERIC ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
51 POMMEREL JACQUES CC REPLONGES 13 pts
51 GANDON MARTIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
51 COSENZA WALTER VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
51 LUCIEZ OLIVIER VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
63 DESRAYAUD ALAIN VC BRIGNAIS 12 pts
63 DIDIER BENJAMIN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 12 pts
63 GROSSAT FREDERIC VC TREVOUX 12 pts
63 VERGER JEREMY SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 12 pts
67 VERON MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 11 pts
68 GONNEAU VINCENT SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 10 pts
68 FIOGER FABRICE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 10 pts
68 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 10 pts
71 BOISTEAU PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 8 pts
71 LEMOINE CEDRIC VC TREVOUX 8 pts
71 BRUN MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 8 pts
71 BUIS JULIEN ASL CROTTET 8 pts
71 DAVID DE SAUZEA PASCAL ECO VILLEURBANNE 8 pts
71 ROBERT LAURENT VC FRANCHEVILLE 8 pts
71 GUELFO MAXIME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 8 pts
71 JANVIER FRANCK CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 8 pts
71 RADIX CHRISTIAN VIRIAT TEAM 8 pts
71 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 8 pts
71 PLATRE GUILLAUME CC REPLONGES 8 pts
71 BONNY LAURENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 8 pts
83 COLIN EDDY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 7 pts
84 GAGNIOUD PIERRE UC CULOZ BELLEY 5 pts
85 NEYRAND PAUL VC TREVOUX 4 pts
85 VERITE JEROME VC VAULX EN VELIN 4 pts
85 LOUIS FRANCK VIRIAT TEAM 4 pts
85 CHARVOLIN NOLAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 pts
85 GROS CEDRIC TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 4 pts
85 GOYFFON XAVIER SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 pts
85 PERRIER THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
85 PEIXOTO JULIO VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
85 SAMMURI LUCAS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 4 pts
85 GILBERT STEPHANE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 4 pts
85 SUBRIN YVAN VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
85 FAVRET JEAN CLAUDE CYCLO TEAM 69 4 pts
85 MAHIN UGO T2WB 4 pts
85 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
85 GOVINDIN XAVIER CC REPLONGES 4 pts
85 EXIGA JEROME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
85 CASSAGNE DAVID CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 4 pts
85 DUFOURT YOANN VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
85 CHANAVAT CHRISTOPHE TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 4 pts
85 TEYSSIER SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 4 pts
85 DIARRA SAMMY CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 pts
85 MARTINEZ REMI CC REPLONGES 4 pts
85 BIESUZ BRUNO CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 pts
85 BERTHOLAT FABIEN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 pts
85 GORGELIN ARNAUD VC LAGNIEU 4 pts
85 LIPPENS THOMAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
85 BOMPARD GILLES AC MOULIN A VENT 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 MONOD FREDERIC UC CULOZ BELLEY 100 pts
2 RAPOSO MICHEL TEAM6 76 pts
3 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 70 pts
4 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 65 pts
5 VANDERBIEST PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 62 pts
5 RAPOSO DAMIEN TEAM6 62 pts
7 LAZARETH ALEXANDRE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 60 pts
8 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 57 pts
8 VENET JEAN LUC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 57 pts
10 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 54 pts
11 BATTIN ALAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 53 pts
12 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 52 pts
13 SPITERI MICHAEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 51 pts
13 NAVARRO NICOLAS TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 51 pts
15 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 43 pts
15 OCAMPO-GARZON CARLOS VC LAGNIEU 43 pts
17 MORETTE STEPHANE TEAM6 42 pts
18 DIB REZAK VC BELLEGARDE 37 pts
19 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 36 pts
20 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 31 pts
20 GUELFO PATRICK CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 31 pts
22 TARAVEL ERIC VC TREVOUX 30 pts
23 CHAMPENOIS SERGE CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 29 pts
23 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 29 pts
25 GUNTAS AHMET TEAM6 28 pts
26 PASQUALE HERVE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 26 pts
27 GETZMAN ANTHONY VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 24 pts
28 ROBIN JEROME EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 22 pts
28 ORSETTI FRANCIS CC REPLONGES 22 pts
28 MARILLIER YVES SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 22 pts
31 CELIK POLAT VC MAX BAREL 21 pts
31 PATRU PATRICK CC REPLONGES 21 pts
33 CHOFFEZ PASCAL EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 20 pts
34 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 19 pts
35 BERGEMIN CYRIL AC MOULIN A VENT 18 pts
35 PROTAS PHILIPPE VC CORBAS 18 pts
37 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 17 pts
37 FREMY THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 17 pts
37 FAURE JEAN YVES VC MAX BAREL 17 pts
37 GUYON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 17 pts
37 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 17 pts
37 BERTIN PASCAL AC MOULIN A VENT 17 pts
37 MARROCCO TONINO VC MAX BAREL 17 pts
44 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 16 pts
44 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 16 pts
44 FREDDO HERVE EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 16 pts
44 JAUDAUX ERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 16 pts
44 DAMIAND GUILLAUME TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 16 pts
49 CANIVET CYRILLE TEAM DES DOMBES 15 pts
49 CHAMMY MUSTAPHA UC CULOZ BELLEY 15 pts
51 GAUTHIER CORENTIN VC LAGNIEU 14 pts
51 DE BONI LAURENT CS PONT DE CHERUY 14 pts
53 VAZ MARIO CC REPLONGES 13 pts
53 JANIN DOMINIQUE CC REPLONGES 13 pts
53 LAGUERRE CHRISTIAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
53 ROCFORT MORGAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 13 pts
53 MICHEL DIDIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
53 DEMARCQ FRANCK VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
53 POIZAT SEBASTIEN VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
53 GEOFFROY PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 13 pts
53 BITOUZE MEDERIC AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 13 pts
53 GENTY PIERRE CC REPLONGES 13 pts
53 GARIOUD THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
53 TEIXEIRA MANUEL CC REPLONGES 13 pts
53 LAROCHE CYRIL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 13 pts
66 ALGOET ERIC SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 12 pts
66 GIBAND EVAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 12 pts
66 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 12 pts
66 JARNIEUX MARC VC VAULX EN VELIN 12 pts
66 VANHORENBECK MICHEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 12 pts
66 AMBRASSI DOMINIQUE CC LAGNIEU 12 pts
72 PERRIN REMI AC LYON VAISE 9 pts
73 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 pts
73 DELORME ANTHONY VC BRIGNAIS 8 pts
73 GRAY FRANK CYCLO TEAM 69 8 pts
73 VALENTIN JEAN MARC AC MOULIN A VENT 8 pts
73 BRISBART PATRICE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 8 pts
73 PERRAUD CYRIL VC CORBAS 8 pts
73 PAUCHARD DAVID CC REPLONGES 8 pts
80 CAUTY FRANCK ASL CROTTET 7 pts
81 VAURES LAURENT TEAM DES DOMBES 6 pts
82 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
82 DUBOST SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 4 pts
82 PIROUX LAURENT VIRIAT TEAM 4 pts
82 MARTIN SOPHIE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 4 pts
82 BES FREDERIC ASL CROTTET 4 pts
82 REY DIT GUZER SILVIN AC MOULIN A VENT 4 pts
82 DUBY PATRICK CC REPLONGES 4 pts
82 DEYRAIL JEAN LUC AC MOULIN A VENT 4 pts
82 ZUCCALI STEPHANE UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 pts
82 GIRIN BERNARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
82 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 4 pts
82 EXIGA ALEXANDRE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
82 CLAUDE FABRICE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 4 pts
82 PAUGET PASCAL VC LAGNIEU 4 pts
82 MATHIAS RAPHAEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
82 PERNOT ALEXANDRE EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 4 pts
82 DELPORTE JACQUES ASL CROTTET 4 pts
82 BOUILLER CHRISTIAN AMBITION CYCLISME FEMIN'AIN 4 pts
82 GLAY JEAN CEDRIC SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 4 pts
82 SAMMURI DAVID CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 4 pts
82 CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 4 pts
82 MATHIAS ALAIN VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
82 HERRERA MICHEL EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
82 PACAUD JEROME ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 4 pts
82 JUGNIOT FREDERIC BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 GUIGON RAYAN VC TREVOUX 178 pts
2 DEREUX ROBIN VC TREVOUX 86 pts
3 CLOEZ MATHEIS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 56 pts
3 LACHIZE ENZO VC CORBAS 56 pts
5 LUCIEZ JULES VC LAGNIEU 30 pts
6 CHAMMY YANIS UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 117 pts
2 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 106 pts
3 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 81 pts
4 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 78 pts
4 BERNARD PASCAL VC CORBAS 78 pts
4 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 78 pts
7 BONDETTI ALDO VC CORBAS 68 pts
8 BRUEL DANIEL CS PONT DE CHERUY 64 pts
8 BENEFORTI ERIC TEAM6 64 pts
8 PALARIC JOEL VC BELLEGARDE 64 pts
11 BORNAREL PATRICK VC TREVOUX 56 pts
11 OLMOS JOSE VC CORBAS 56 pts
13 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 43 pts
14 ROBERT JEAN LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 40 pts
15 PELLETIER ROLAND ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 35 pts
16 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 34 pts
17 HERNANDEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC MAX BAREL 33 pts
17 FETTET PASCAL VC LAGNIEU 33 pts
19 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 32 pts
20 VINCENT JEAN PIERRE VC TREVOUX 30 pts
20 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 30 pts
22 DUBOIS JEAN MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 27 pts
23 PIROUX JOEL VIRIAT TEAM 26 pts
23 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 26 pts
23 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 26 pts
23 BARLE MICHEL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 26 pts
27 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 25 pts
27 GOUJON MAXIME CC LAGNIEU 25 pts
29 JACQUETIN ALAIN VC LAGNIEU 24 pts
30 DIROCCO FABIO EC SAINT PRIEST 23 pts
31 HAUSTRATE JEAN LUC VC BRIGNAIS 22 pts
31 MILLET PIERRE VC TREVOUX 22 pts
31 BOYAVAL MICHEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 22 pts
31 CHAMERAT FREDERIC VC BRIGNAIS 22 pts
35 THIBAULT DAVID ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 21 pts
36 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 19 pts
36 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 19 pts
38 RAULT MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 18 pts
39 ROCHE PATRICE ASL CROTTET 16 pts
40 INFANTES DAVID SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 15 pts
41 MARTIN SOPHIE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 14 pts
42 DUREUIL JEAN CHRISTOPHE CC REPLONGES 13 pts
42 GRANGER ANDRE CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 13 pts
42 MARKARIAN JEAN PATRICK VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
42 VORON PATRICK EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
42 THIVENT ERIC CC REPLONGES 13 pts
42 MINIGGIO SERGE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
42 CESARE NORBERT VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
42 PINNA JEAN PIERRE EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
42 ANREANI ERIC VC RHODANIEN 13 pts
42 OLIVIER JEAN LUC CC REPLONGES 13 pts
42 ROSA JOSE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
42 MARTINEZ ALAIN VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
42 JACQUIN MICHEL VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
42 ROZAND JEAN PAUL EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
56 DAZEUR DANIEL EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 10 pts
57 HALUPKA FREDERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 8 pts
57 VIOLANO JEAN PAUL VC CORBAS 8 pts
59 BURFIN DANIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
59 LARDELLIER ARMAND CS PONT DE CHERUY 4 pts
59 VERNOUD JEAN CLAUDE UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 pts
59 PRAT MAURICE EC SAINT PRIEST 4 pts
59 BOURGEON JEAN CLAUDE CC REPLONGES 4 pts
59 BARTHELEMY CLAUDE BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 pts
59 THOMAS ROLAND BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 pts
59 ANDREANI ERIC VC RHODANIEN 4 pts
59 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 pts
59 EXIGA MARCEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
59 JANET CHRISTIAN VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
59 ORTEGA REGIS SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 4 pts
59 LEBAS JEAN LUC ASL CROTTET 4 pts
59 SERRANO DANIEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 PERRUSSET YVES EC SAINT PRIEST 78 pts
2 BLANC MICHEL CC REPLONGES 13 pts
2 GUERRIER ROBERT CC REPLONGES 13 pts
2 VERNOUX NICOLAS CC REPLONGES 13 pts
2 TEIXEIRA JOSE CC REPLONGES 13 pts
2 CHARAVIT REGIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
2 RABILLOUD HENRI EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
2 EXTIER DANIEL CC REPLONGES 13 pts
2 LAISSU YVES CC REPLONGES 13 pts
2 FERRON GERARD CC REPLONGES 13 pts
2 RAMAIN GILLES ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
2 RENNA PATRICK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
2 BERRY FRANCOIS CC REPLONGES 13 pts
2 LANCON SEBASTIEN CC REPLONGES 13 pts
2 LEVEQUE PIERRE YVES CC REPLONGES 13 pts
2 DAMBRUN RAYMOND CC REPLONGES 13 pts
2 VERNAY GERARD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
2 THABARET JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 THEVENIN BAPTISTE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 108 pts
2 PROST ROMEO VC FRANCHEVILLE 74 pts
3 PEYRARD THEO COURS LA VILLE CYCLISTE 60 pts
4 GERBAUD JULES VC BRIGNAIS 56 pts
5 VERNOUX EMILIEN CC REPLONGES 30 pts

Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 JACQUES JULIEN TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 310 pts
2 MAITRE JULIEN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 292 pts
3 SIBELLE VALENTIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 262 pts
4 DULONG VINCENT TEAM DES DOMBES 180 pts
5 BOUVIER MAXIME VC LAGNIEU 175 pts
6 ROCFORT SEBASTIEN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 165 pts
7 BOGAERT PHILIPPE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 150 pts
8 CHIRAT GILBERT TEAM DES DOMBES 136 pts
9 DELORME CYRIL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 122 pts
10 COLACO CAEIRO MARCOS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 105 pts
11 VAN DER BIEST ROMAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 104 pts
12 NAVARRO JOEL VC DECINES 101 pts
13 JOLY NICOLAS BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 99 pts
14 LOLIA FELIX AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 97 pts
15 COLANTONIO DANIEL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 91 pts
16 PEILLON JULIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 89 pts
16 BEGON TONY VC LAGNIEU 89 pts
18 BADEY STEPHANE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 88 pts
18 JALAGUIER THIERRY EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 88 pts
20 SIMON CEDRIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 87 pts
21 BEY GUILLAUME SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 84 pts
22 CELERAULT ADRIEN TEAM DES DOMBES 81 pts
22 ROBERT SEBASTIEN TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 81 pts
24 CLEMARON YVAN CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 80 pts
25 ROCHAiX BRUNO SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 74 pts
25 LACROIX CEDRIC VC BELLEGARDE 74 pts
27 LAMBERT REMI EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 72 pts
28 PERRUSSET MICKAEL EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 71 pts
29 DIVAY JOEL TEAM DES DOMBES 68 pts
29 ROGNARD MICHAEL VC TREVOUX 68 pts
31 GOMES CEDRIC VC LAGNIEU 66 pts
31 FAIVRE D ARCIER HUGUES EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 66 pts
33 JANIN SEBASTIEN BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 63 pts
34 DOUCET ALEXANDRE CC CHATILLONNAIS 62 pts
34 ECHARDOUR CYRILLE CS PONT DE CHERUY 62 pts
36 GLEIZAL FLORENT AC MOULIN A VENT 60 pts
37 FORGE YANNICK VC TREVOUX 59 pts
38 PARRACHO CHRISTOPHE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 57 pts
38 TRUYE PATRICK TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 57 pts
40 LEGER ANTONY EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 56 pts
40 GAUTHIER SEBASTIEN VC LAGNIEU 56 pts
42 LEBAS FREDERIC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 53 pts
42 DUSSABLY ANTOINE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 53 pts
42 DERNE FLORIAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 53 pts
45 DUBUS SEBASTIEN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 48 pts
46 BORDIEC LIONEL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 47 pts
46 BOINON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 47 pts
48 HENRY CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 46 pts
49 SENDRON FREDERICK EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 44 pts
50 CALDAS VIEIRA LIONEL CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 42 pts
51 AULANIER MATHIEU CS PONT DE CHERUY 40 pts
52 DUTRIEUX CYRIL VC LAGNIEU 39 pts
53 BARLE ROMAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 38 pts
53 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE AC MOULIN A VENT 38 pts
53 GENDRE CHRISTOPHE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 38 pts
56 BARLE RUDY VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 37 pts
57 BRUN GABRIEL UC CULOZ BELLEY 36 pts
57 MONTOURCY THOMAS CS PONT DE CHERUY 36 pts
59 BILLANDON FARGEIX CHRISTOPHE AC MOULIN A VENT 35 pts
60 GUILLOT PIERRE VIRIAT TEAM 34 pts
60 MARCONNET PATRICE AC LYON VAISE 34 pts
60 BARON ARNAUD BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 34 pts
60 DEREUX DAVID VC TREVOUX 34 pts
64 PETIT PASCAL VC MAX BAREL 33 pts
64 LAURIA JOSEPH VC TREVOUX 33 pts
66 CHAUTEMPS ERIC VC LAGNIEU 31 pts
67 SGARAMELLA PASCAL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 30 pts
68 GARCIA JEAN CRISTOPHE VC CORBAS 29 pts
69 MAITRE BENOIT SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 28 pts
70 CHERBLANC FREDERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 26 pts
70 BERNIGAUD CHRISTOPHE VIRIAT TEAM 26 pts
70 VELON MICKAEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 26 pts
73 BALLAND DOMINIQUE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 25 pts
73 SEVE JULIEN VC LAGNIEU 25 pts
73 DIAZ GILLES EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 25 pts
76 DUFOUR BORIS VC TREVOUX 24 pts
77 VARIN PIERRE EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 22 pts
77 HOAREAU SEBASTIEN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 22 pts
79 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 21 pts
79 PEILLON EDDY EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 21 pts
79 DELEERSNYDER ARNAUD SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 21 pts
79 JACQUIN SEBASTIEN VC MAX BAREL 21 pts
83 BOUCHET BRUNO ECO VILLEURBANNE 18 pts
83 DUBUS CYRIL SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 18 pts
83 DELERUE FRANCK BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 18 pts
86 VIALETTES PATRICK AC MOULIN A VENT 17 pts
86 MAUTI STEPHANE VC MAX BAREL 17 pts
86 RAVIER SEBASTIEN VC LAGNIEU 17 pts
86 DEHURTEVENT CHRISTOPHE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 17 pts
90 PIROUX SERGE RIDERS IN BLACK 16 pts
91 BROSSARD DIDIER CC CHATILLONNAIS 13 pts
91 VICENTE DAVID VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
91 VIANA STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 13 pts
91 PHILIPPE FRANCOIS VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
91 SEON DAMIEN CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
91 CARRETTE LOICK CC CHATILLONNAIS 13 pts
97 VALD FLORENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 12 pts
97 LANARD BENOIT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 12 pts
97 MORNET SEBASTIEN BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 12 pts
97 PERRET DANIEL SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 12 pts
101 BURCICKI PASCAL CS PONT DE CHERUY 11 pts
102 ROBERT LAURENT VC FRANCHEVILLE 10 pts
103 TIBALDI LUCAS UC CULOZ BELLEY 8 pts
103 CLOIX CHRISTOPHE VC TREVOUX 8 pts
103 IZSO FREDERIC VC VAULX EN VELIN 8 pts
103 LESY PIERRE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 8 pts
103 GARON JEAN MARC VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 8 pts
103 FAVRE KYLLIAN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 8 pts
103 PAUGET JULIEN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 8 pts
110 JACQUIN ANTHONY AMBITION CYCLISME FEMIN'AIN 6 pts
111 GOUJON ALEXANDRE CC LAGNIEU 4 pts
111 DUFOUR ETIENNE VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
111 BERNY YANN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 4 pts
111 RIGAUD DANIEL UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 pts
111 MORVAN YANNICK VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
111 JUREK ALEXANDRE TROLL SPORT CYCLO 4 pts
111 VERITE JEROME VC VAULX EN VELIN 4 pts
111 CHOPLIN LAURENT VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 4 pts
111 JAMET FLORENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 4 pts
111 FOUCAUT GUILLAUME VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
111 EVEN NICOLAS ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
111 LAMBERTHOD GAEL VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 4 pts
111 ROBERT SEBASTIEN VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 TORDI MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 247 pts
2 DE LORENZO ERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 204 pts
3 CALLEJON STEPHANE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 199 pts
4 BAROU OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 164 pts
5 MARTINON DENIS VC LAGNIEU 153 pts
6 BERGERON FABRICE VC CORBAS 152 pts
7 CLOZEL FREDERIC CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 134 pts
8 BOULON SYLVAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 129 pts
9 GOUJON ALEXANDRE CC LAGNIEU 121 pts
10 PEDRO DUARTE TEAM DES DOMBES 114 pts
11 GAUTHIER GREGORY VC LAGNIEU 109 pts
12 BELLOCQ DAVID VC VAULX EN VELIN 108 pts
13 MICHEL MAXIME AC MOULIN A VENT 105 pts
14 BERTHON XAVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 102 pts
15 VERGER JEREMY VC DRUILLAT 98 pts
16 CARVALHO AUGUSTE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 97 pts
17 BALLAND SEBASTIEN EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 95 pts
18 LUCIEZ OLIVIER VC LAGNIEU 94 pts
19 LAUZEILLE STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 86 pts
20 BOUCHET BRUNO ECO VILLEURBANNE 84 pts
21 TRINTY REGIS EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 83 pts
22 LAVET JEAN LUC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 76 pts
23 CURT PATRICE VIRIAT TEAM 74 pts
24 DIARRA SAMMY CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 73 pts
25 JAMET FLORENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 72 pts
26 COLINMAIRE FABRICE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 70 pts
27 ADAM SYLVAIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 68 pts
28 FIOGER FABRICE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 67 pts
28 PAGE ANDRE CS PONT DE CHERUY 67 pts
30 GROS CEDRIC TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 66 pts
31 CHANAVAT CHRISTOPHE VC CORBAS 64 pts
31 GONNEAU VINCENT SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 64 pts
33 LAMBERT CEDRIC EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 61 pts
33 TOURNIER JEAN LUC VC BELLEGARDE 61 pts
35 BARTHELEMY THOMAS BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 58 pts
36 FAIVRE D ARCIER HUGUES EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 56 pts
36 BOISTEAU PASCAL VIRIAT TEAM 56 pts
38 BRUN MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 55 pts
39 VIEILLEFONT DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 52 pts
39 ROY THIERRY AMBITION CYCLISME FEMIN'AIN 52 pts
41 MANSAUD FREDERIC ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 51 pts
42 ANIA ASENJO MIGUEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 50 pts
42 NOLLOT MARCEL VC BRIGNAIS 50 pts
44 PERRIER THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 48 pts
44 RADIX CHRISTIAN VIRIAT TEAM 48 pts
46 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 47 pts
46 GONCALVES SERGE AC MOULIN A VENT 47 pts
46 EGUERS THIERRY VC FRANCHEVILLE 47 pts
46 TIXIER ALEXANDRE VC TREVOUX 47 pts
50 BONNY LAURENT CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 46 pts
50 THOMAS JOSSIAN ECO VILLEURBANNE 46 pts
52 BONHOMME FRANCOIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 42 pts
53 DEBONNAIRE GUILLAUME VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 40 pts
53 FICHEUX JEROME VELO TEAM VIENNE 40 pts
53 COSENZA WALTER VC LAGNIEU 40 pts
56 GONCALVES ROMAIN AC MOULIN A VENT 39 pts
56 DUCLAUX MAXIME VC LAGNIEU 39 pts
58 GUEGUEN RUDY VC TREVOUX 38 pts
58 CARVALHO ALEXIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 38 pts
58 USSEL STEPHANE AC MOULIN A VENT 38 pts
61 ADELHANOFF IGOR AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 37 pts
61 DEFFARGES JEREMY CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 37 pts
61 GENOUX SEBASTIEN VC DRUILLAT 37 pts
64 GUELFO MAXIME CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 35 pts
65 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN CC REPLONGES 34 pts
66 CHOFFEZ PASCAL EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 32 pts
66 DUMONT PATRICK TEAM DES DOMBES 32 pts
68 MARTIN BRUNO VC MAX BAREL 30 pts
68 RODESCHINI VINCENT AC MOULIN A VENT 30 pts
68 OSWALD FLORENT EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 30 pts
68 BARLE ROMAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 30 pts
68 GROSSAT FREDERIC VC TREVOUX 30 pts
68 FIL BERTRAND ECLA 30 pts
68 LEVITE GERARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 30 pts
68 ROBERT SEBASTIEN VC FRANCHEVILLE 30 pts
68 VARIN PIERRE EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 30 pts
77 DUPRAS DOMINIQUE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 29 pts
77 LAURIA CHRISTOPHE VC TREVOUX 29 pts
77 GOY ALAIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 29 pts
80 VERON MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 28 pts
81 LARUE SEBASTIEN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 27 pts
82 COLIN EDDY VC GLEIZE LIMAS 26 pts
82 PUITIN FRANCK VIRIAT TEAM 26 pts
82 GUYON REMY VC CORBAS 26 pts
85 THEODORE NICOLAS VC TREVOUX 25 pts
86 SUBRIN YVAN VC FRANCHEVILLE 24 pts
86 CHARVOLIN NOLAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 24 pts
88 DUFOURT YOANN VC BRIGNAIS 23 pts
89 FAURE EMMANUEL ECO VILLEURBANNE 22 pts
89 CHAMBON DAMIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 22 pts
89 DESRAYAUD ALAIN VC BRIGNAIS 22 pts
92 PALIERNE JEROME AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 20 pts
92 LOUIS FRANCK VIRIAT TEAM 20 pts
92 BLANCHOZ JEAN PHILIPPE TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 20 pts
92 THEVENIN PASCAL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 20 pts
96 LAGENETTE SEBASTIEN VC FRANCHEVILLE 19 pts
97 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAEL AMBITION CYCLISME FEMIN'AIN 18 pts
98 MARCOUX BENOIT ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 17 pts
98 GONNACHON ROMAIN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 17 pts
98 BOMPARD GILLES AC MOULIN A VENT 17 pts
98 CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE VC LAGNIEU 17 pts
98 FAGES CHRISTIAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 17 pts
98 ROCHET OLIVIER VC DRUILLAT 17 pts
104 BELIN JEAN MICHEL VC BRIGNAIS 16 pts
104 ROUQUIER STEPHANE CYCLO TEAM 69 16 pts
104 ZARAGOZA MORGAN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 16 pts
104 MICHALON HERVE CYCLO TEAM 69 16 pts
104 DELRIU ERWAN CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 16 pts
104 PETITJEAN PHILIPPE AC LYON VAISE 16 pts
104 COUDERT PIERRE YVES EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 16 pts
104 AFFOUMANI RIO AC MOULIN A VENT 16 pts
112 JALAGUIER PAUL EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 15 pts
113 LEMOINE CEDRIC VC TREVOUX 14 pts
113 NEYRAND PAUL VC TREVOUX 14 pts
113 SAMMURI LUCAS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 14 pts
116 MARTINEZ STEPHANE VC TREVOUX 13 pts
116 GANDON MARTIN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
116 TERRIER PHILIPPE VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
116 MONTAGNON PIERRE EMMANUEL AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
116 CROZIER DANIEL CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
116 DEVELAY JEROME BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
116 MICHELIN MIGUEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
116 ROCFORT TRISTAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 13 pts
116 DONGUY ROMUALD AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
116 DUPUIS DAVY AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
116 POULENARD HERVE VC TREVOUX 13 pts
116 SUBTIL HERVE VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
116 MATRAY SYLVAIN CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
116 POMMEREL JACQUES CC REPLONGES 13 pts
116 MARTIN FRANCOIS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 13 pts
116 ROCFORT VALENTIN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 13 pts
116 FAVIER JEAN PHILIPPE AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
116 LASSARA DAVID CC CHATILLONNAIS 13 pts
116 OCAMPO-GARZON CARLOS VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
116 COGNARD FRANCK CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
116 GILBERT SEPHANE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 13 pts
116 DELESTREZ GERALD AC SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX 13 pts
138 BUIS JULIEN ASL CROTTET 12 pts
138 GUILLEMAUD REMY ECO VILLEURBANNE 12 pts
138 BOUCAUD MICHEL COURS LA VILLE CYCLISTE 12 pts
138 VAVRE CORENTIN VC VAULX EN VELIN 12 pts
138 MOLTO STEPHANE VC VAULX EN VELIN 12 pts
138 PEIXOTO JULIO VC BRIGNAIS 12 pts
138 GIBAND EVAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 12 pts
138 LECOANET FRANCK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 12 pts
138 VERITE JEROME VC VAULX EN VELIN 12 pts
138 BIESUZ BRUNO CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 12 pts
138 TISSEUR GERALD TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 12 pts
149 HEBERT EDOUARD TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 11 pts
149 MARTIN GREGORY ECO VILLEURBANNE 11 pts
151 CHANEL DAVID VC DRUILLAT 10 pts
152 PICCINALI BRUNO ESPOIR CYCLISTE ARBENT MARCHON 8 pts
152 GAGNOUX EMMANUEL VIRIAT TEAM 8 pts
152 GOBET PHILIPPE ES JONAGEOIS CYCLO 8 pts
152 FERRET BENOIT VC TREVOUX 8 pts
152 XAVIER THOMAS CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 8 pts
152 GERMAIN DIMITRI AC MOULIN A VENT 8 pts
152 MARTINEZ REMI CC REPLONGES 8 pts
152 MAHIN UGO T2WB 8 pts
152 FAVRE KYLLIAN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 8 pts
152 CARPENTIER PATRICK TEAM DES DOMBES 8 pts
152 DUPERRON JEROME VC FRANCHEVILLE 8 pts
152 POUCHOULIN NICOLAS SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 8 pts
152 BONNET NICOLAS VC FRANCHEVILLE 8 pts
165 ROBERT LAURENT VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
165 DAVID BAPTISTE CC LAGNIEU 4 pts
165 HUSTACHE THOMAS ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 4 pts
165 VIAL THIERRY ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
165 PAGOT ALEXANDRE VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
165 LIEVRE CYRIL VC CORBAS 4 pts
165 LENOUVELLE TANGUY VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 4 pts
165 LAMANT FREDERIC VC DRUILLAT 4 pts
165 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 4 pts
165 MIGNOT NICOLAS EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 4 pts
165 DE VERTEUIL JEAN MARC ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
165 BARREAU STEPHANE VC FRANCHEVILLE 4 pts
165 PERRAUD CYRIL VC CORBAS 4 pts
165 POTHIER STEPAHNE VC TREVOUX 4 pts
165 BEGASSAT SIMON ECO VILLEURBANNE 4 pts
165 PALMIERI ROMAIN VC DRUILLAT 4 pts
165 ZUCCALI STEPHANE UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 CHAMBON DAMIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 292 pts
2 BATTIN ALAIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 256 pts
3 TOURNIER JEAN LUC VC BELLEGARDE 200 pts
4 SPITERI MICHAEL VELO TEAM VIENNE 183 pts
5 VINCENDON LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 178 pts
6 BAILLY DIDIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 175 pts
7 BELLUT MAXIME VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 164 pts
8 VANDERBIEST PHILIPPE SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 160 pts
8 ALVAREZ ERIC VC TREVOUX 160 pts
10 DUNAIGRE ARNAUD VC MAX BAREL 154 pts
11 BROSSEAU OLIVIER EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 147 pts
12 RAPOSO MICHEL CS PONT DE CHERUY 139 pts
13 FAUROUX JEAN LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 133 pts
14 MOREL YVONIG ECO VILLEURBANNE 130 pts
15 RAPOSO DAMIEN CS PONT DE CHERUY 124 pts
15 CHAMPENOIS SERGE CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 124 pts
17 DIB REZAK VC BELLEGARDE 112 pts
18 ALGOET ERIC SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 102 pts
19 PLASSE SERGE VC MAX BAREL 97 pts
20 TEYSSIER SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 95 pts
21 MARILLIER YVES SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 94 pts
21 GLAY JEAN CEDRIC SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 94 pts
23 SERAPHIN THIERRY TEAM DES DOMBES 91 pts
24 ODDOUX LUDOVIC VC MAX BAREL 90 pts
25 ARNAUD MICHEL VC TREVOUX 88 pts
26 TARAVEL ERIC VC TREVOUX 80 pts
26 GABRILLARGUES SYLVAIN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 80 pts
28 FRASSANITO JEAN CLAUDE VC BRIGNAIS 78 pts
29 HERRERA MICHEL EC SAINT PRIEST 76 pts
30 BROE PASCAL ASL CROTTET 72 pts
31 BERTHIER NICOLAS VC CORBAS 70 pts
32 BOULAUD THIERRY VC CORBAS 68 pts
32 GAILLARD JACQUES BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 68 pts
34 NAVARRO NICOLAS TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 64 pts
35 PATRU PATRICK CC REPLONGES 63 pts
36 GUELFO PATRICK CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 60 pts
36 CHIRPAZ JEAN FRANCOIS CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 60 pts
38 CLAIR PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 59 pts
39 MAILLET NICOLAS TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 58 pts
40 DEMAGNY NICOLAS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 56 pts
40 BACCINI PHILIPPE CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 56 pts
42 DEMARCQ FRANCK VC MAX BAREL 55 pts
42 FERRAND GUILLAUME ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 55 pts
42 LYONNAIS CHRISTOPHE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 55 pts
45 GRAY FRANK CYCLO TEAM 69 54 pts
46 PERRIN REMI AC LYON VAISE 52 pts
46 CAUTY FRANCK ASL CROTTET 52 pts
48 FAURE JEAN YVES VC MAX BAREL 50 pts
48 VENET JEAN LUC SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 50 pts
48 PECRIAUX ERIC THOU VELO 50 pts
51 MONIN THIERRY CS PONT DE CHERUY 49 pts
51 CHAPUIS JEAN PIERRE VC BRIGNAIS 49 pts
51 DAMIAND GUILLAUME TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 49 pts
54 DEYRAIL JEAN LUC AC MOULIN A VENT 45 pts
55 ARMAND PHILIPPE VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 44 pts
56 DELORME ANTHONY VC BRIGNAIS 42 pts
56 GUYON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 42 pts
56 JAUDAUX ERIC ECO VILLEURBANNE 42 pts
59 CAPLAT PATRICE VC LAGNIEU 40 pts
60 BOUDOT FRANCIS ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 39 pts
61 GIRIN BERNARD VC FRANCHEVILLE 38 pts
61 VAURES LAURENT TEAM DES DOMBES 38 pts
61 JUILLARD NICOLAS AC MOULIN A VENT 38 pts
61 RIOUAL YANN SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 38 pts
61 BES FREDERIC ASL CROTTET 38 pts
66 GIBAND EVAN VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU 36 pts
67 MATHIAS RAPHAEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 35 pts
67 DARDALHON FABIEN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 35 pts
69 JUST FREDERIC ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 34 pts
69 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 34 pts
71 PIROUX LAURENT VIRIAT TEAM 33 pts
71 LECOANET FRANCK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 33 pts
71 JUGNIOT FREDERIC BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 33 pts
74 PAGOT ALEXANDRE VC BRIGNAIS 30 pts
74 LE DREFF REGIS CYCLO TEAM 69 30 pts
76 VAZ MARIO CC REPLONGES 27 pts
76 FERMIGIER ALEXANDRE AC MOULIN A VENT 27 pts
78 POIZAT SEBASTIEN VC MAX BAREL 26 pts
78 GUITTON JEAN MARC EC SAINT PRIEST 26 pts
78 ROSA JOSE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
78 PERRON DAVID BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 26 pts
78 ROCHET CLAUDE VIRIAT TEAM 26 pts
78 BERTIN PASCAL AC MOULIN A VENT 26 pts
78 CIBERT MICHEL VC TREVOUX 26 pts
78 GARIOUD THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
78 GRIMAND OLIVIER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
87 AUTIN BRUNO SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 25 pts
88 DUBY PATRICK CC REPLONGES 24 pts
88 FEREY JOCELYN VC VAULX EN VELIN 24 pts
90 MERENTIER EMMANUEL VC TREVOUX 21 pts
90 PERRAUD ROLAND CC CHATILLONNAIS 21 pts
90 TEIXEIRA MANUEL CC REPLONGES 21 pts
90 PERNOT ALEXANDRE EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 21 pts
90 NOTIN SAMUEL ECLA 21 pts
90 BOTTELLA GUILLAUME VC MAX BAREL 21 pts
96 BOMPARD LEAN LUC AC MOULIN A VENT 20 pts
96 PACAUD JEROME ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS 20 pts
96 ORTEGA REGIS SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 20 pts
96 PLISSONNIER PHILIPPE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 20 pts
96 CLOEZ SERGE EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 20 pts
96 BOCQUIN PIERRE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 20 pts
102 DUBOST SEBASTIEN VC TREVOUX 18 pts
102 MONOD FREDERIC UC CULOZ BELLEY 18 pts
104 ZINET MATTHIEU AC MOULIN A VENT 17 pts
104 FETTET PASCAL VC LAGNIEU 17 pts
104 PLASSARD YOANN TEAM DES DOMBES 17 pts
104 FAYOLLE JEAN MICHEL CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 17 pts
108 AUBLANC GUILLAUME VC TREVOUX 16 pts
108 MICHAUD JULIEN AS ORTF 16 pts
108 BERNET JACQUES ASL CROTTET 16 pts
108 BILLIEMAZ JEROME SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 16 pts
108 THEVENIN MAXENCE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 16 pts
108 HOLSENBURGER FRANCIS VC DRUILLAT 16 pts
108 BOISSET HERVE CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 16 pts
115 MONY EMMANUEL AMBITION CYCLISME FEMIN'AIN 14 pts
116 BRISSART PATRICE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 13 pts
116 DOMINEY PETER ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
116 VERE CHRISTIAN BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
116 VERRIER JULIEN EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
116 SALMON NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 13 pts
116 COLLOVRAY GILLES CC CHATILLONNAIS 13 pts
116 DA MOTA ANTONIO CC REPLONGES 13 pts
116 MERCIER MICKAEL CC REPLONGES 13 pts
116 ROLLAND CYRIL VC TREVOUX 13 pts
116 CLAIR DAVID VIRIAT TEAM 13 pts
116 NEMOZ JEAN CLAUDE TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 13 pts
116 PICARD BRUNO CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
116 PLASSARD MARC BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
116 GODON BRUNO EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
116 MEUNIER FRANCOIS CC CHATILLONNAIS 13 pts
116 VANET FRANCK VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
116 GENTY PIERRE CC REPLONGES 13 pts
116 LAGUERRE CHRISTIAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
116 CARRE CHRISTOPHE VC TREVOUX 13 pts
116 DUTREIVE BRUNO VC TREVOUX 13 pts
116 THOMAS DIDIER BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
116 BOUZIAT J FRANCOIS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 13 pts
116 COLLOVRAY PASCAL CC CHATILLONNAIS 13 pts
116 GIMARET GILBERT CC CHATILLONNAIS 13 pts
116 GENDRE ERIC VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
116 JANIN DOMINIQUE CC REPLONGES 13 pts
116 GALLET JEROME VC TREVOUX 13 pts
116 VALENTIN JEAN MARC AC MOULIN A VENT 13 pts
144 LAROCHE CYRIL AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 12 pts
144 FREDDO LIONEL EC PIERRE BENITE SAINT GENIS LAVAL 12 pts
144 SAUVAGE STEPHANE ASL CROTTET 12 pts
144 JAGIELSKI LUDOVIC ES JONAGEOIS CYCLO 12 pts
144 REY DIT GUZER SILVIN AC MOULIN A VENT 12 pts
144 DELPORTE JACQUES ASL CROTTET 12 pts
144 CLERET FREDERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 12 pts
151 MATHIAS ALAIN VC FRANCHEVILLE 8 pts
151 ROBIN JEROME EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 pts
151 JAGIESKI LUDOVIC ES JONAGEOIS CYCLO 8 pts
151 SIMON OLIVIER VC CORBAS 8 pts
151 ROBACZEWSKI NICOLAS EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 8 pts
151 MATRION CHRISTOPHE VC TREVOUX 8 pts
151 GUNTAS AHMET CS PONT DE CHERUY 8 pts
151 URBANO GREGORY TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 8 pts
151 SAMMURI DAVID CC CHATONNAY SAINTE ANNE 8 pts
160 BOUILLER CHRISTIAN AMBITION CYCLISME FEMIN'AIN 6 pts
161 BORNEAT PATRICK VC DRUILLAT 4 pts
161 DENURRA LOUIS VC BRIGNAIS 4 pts
161 TARDY JEROME VELO TEAM VIENNE 4 pts
161 THOMAS ROLAND BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 4 pts
161 PAUCHARD DAVID CC REPLONGES 4 pts
161 AMBRASSI DOMINIQUE CC LAGNIEU 4 pts
161 AULANIER LIONEL CS PONT DE CHERUY 4 pts
161 GROS LAURENT ECLA 4 pts
161 LEPERE XAVIER VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
161 ZUCCALI STEPHANE UC CULOZ BELLEY 4 pts
161 AGARD STEVE VC TREVOUX 4 pts
161 TANTON CHRISTOPHE VC TREVOUX 4 pts
161 BLANCHOZ JEAN PHILIPPE TEAM CYCLISTE TOUSSIEU 4 pts
161 VEILLET JEAN YVES VC DRUILLAT 4 pts
161 BERTHIER STEPHANE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
161 POCAUD ALAIN VELO TEAM VIENNE 4 pts
161 JUREK FRANCOIS TROLL SPORT CYCLO 4 pts
161 RICHARD LUC CYCLO TEAM 69 4 pts
161 MANIN RENAN VC TREVOUX 4 pts
161 SEVE MAX AC FRANCHELEINS 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 MARTIN REMY VC MAX BAREL 124 pts
2 FANTINO NOE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 60 pts
2 LALUET FLORIAN VC BRIGNAIS 60 pts
4 FAURE PROST ALEXIS VC TREVOUX 30 pts
5 FOUCAUT FLORIS VC GLEIZE LIMAS 4 pts
Place Nom Prénom Club Points
1 GONZALEZ PEREZ GERARD VC LAGNIEU 325 pts
2 PALARIC JOEL VC BELLEGARDE 253 pts
3 MILLET PIERRE VC TREVOUX 247 pts
4 INDJENIAN ERIC VC LAGNIEU 205 pts
5 MARTIN GUY CC LAGNIEU 199 pts
6 TRAGGIAI JEAN ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 195 pts
7 MORETTE STEPHANE SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 186 pts
8 GAILLAN JACQUES EC SAINT PRIEST 162 pts
9 THIBAULT DAVID ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 151 pts
9 AMBRASSI DOMINIQUE CC LAGNIEU 151 pts
11 BARTHELEMY JACQUES BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 146 pts
12 BENEFORTI ERIC SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 138 pts
13 GOLLINUCCI ANDRE VC LAGNIEU 136 pts
14 PAUCHARD DAVID CC REPLONGES 134 pts
15 ROCHE PATRICE ASL CROTTET 132 pts
16 BERNARD PASCAL VC CORBAS 129 pts
17 VIOLANO JEAN PAUL VC CORBAS 128 pts
18 PIROUX JOEL VIRIAT TEAM 113 pts
19 PILLARD REGIS UC CULOZ BELLEY 104 pts
19 OLMOS JOSE VC CORBAS 104 pts
19 BARLE MICHEL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 104 pts
22 CHOMAUD JOEL VC BRIGNAIS 99 pts
23 HERNANDEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC MAX BAREL 94 pts
24 GUIGON MICHEL VC TREVOUX 93 pts
25 GAILLARD PIERRE MARC BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 92 pts
26 INFANTES DAVID SAINT VULBAS VELO SPORT 88 pts
27 PROTAS PHILIPPE VC CORBAS 82 pts
27 FERRET PIERRE YVES VC TREVOUX 82 pts
29 PRAT MAURICE EC SAINT PRIEST 80 pts
29 JUILLARD JACQUES VC DRUILLAT 80 pts
31 FREMY THIERRY ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 78 pts
32 BARTHELEMY CLAUDE BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 74 pts
33 GOUJON MAXIME CC LAGNIEU 72 pts
34 BONDETTI ALDO VC CORBAS 70 pts
35 PORCIN HERVE AC BUELLAS 69 pts
36 LEMMET DANIEL CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 65 pts
37 TOMASSIN MARC ASL CROTTET 63 pts
38 BOUILLER CHRISTIAN AMBITION CYCLISME FEMIN'AIN 61 pts
39 BRUEL DANIEL CS PONT DE CHERUY 58 pts
40 BEAULATON DIDIER VC LAGNIEU 56 pts
41 PELLETIER ROLAND ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 52 pts
42 DUBOIS JEAN MICHEL VC LAGNIEU 49 pts
43 AUMONIER GABRIEL VC TREVOUX 47 pts
44 GRENAUD CLAUDE EC SAINT PRIEST 46 pts
45 JACQUIN MICHEL EC SAINT PRIEST 45 pts
46 LOPEZ JEAN AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 44 pts
47 GROS JEAN CHRISTOPHE AC MOULIN A VENT 38 pts
48 REGNIER ALAIN VC BRIGNAIS 37 pts
48 HOFFELINCK ROBERT ES JONAGEOIS CYCLO 37 pts
50 BOYAVAL MICHEL ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 35 pts
50 BOURGEON JEAN CLAUDE CC REPLONGES 35 pts
52 VEILLET JEAN YVES VC DRUILLAT 33 pts
52 LAISSARD FRANCK TEAM SPORT CHALLENGE 33 pts
54 HALUPKA FREDERIC TEAM DES DOMBES 32 pts
55 RAULT MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 30 pts
55 SIBOIS MICHEL VC MAX BAREL 30 pts
57 DIROCCO FABIO EC SAINT PRIEST 29 pts
57 GINON PATRICK VC BRIGNAIS 29 pts
59 CESARE NORBERT VC MAX BAREL 26 pts
59 MARTINEZ ALAIN VC MAX BAREL 26 pts
59 OLIVIER DANIEL VC BRIGNAIS 26 pts
59 RENNA PATRICK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 26 pts
59 PUITIN MICHEL VIRIAT TEAM 26 pts
59 BROSSELIN PATRICK ASL CROTTET 26 pts
59 GRANGER ANDRE CLUB OMNISPORTS BELLE ETOILE 26 pts
59 BOURRAT MICHEL VC MAX BAREL 26 pts
59 REYNAUD THIERRY EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 26 pts
68 ROBERT JEAN LOUIS VC MAX BAREL 25 pts
68 CHEVALIER ALAIN VC TREVOUX 25 pts
68 SERRANO DANIEL BOURG AIN CYCLISTE ORGANISATION 25 pts
68 TIXIER HUBERT VC TREVOUX 25 pts
72 MINOT PHILIPPE VC GLEIZE LIMAS 24 pts
72 PONCIN GILLES SAINT DENIS CYCLISME 24 pts
74 ROCFORT JEAN PIERRE AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ 22 pts
74 BURFIN DANIEL VC FRANCHEVILLE 22 pts
76 BASSET STEPHANE VC TREVOUX 21 pts
76 NIARD ROBERT EC SAINT PRIEST 21 pts
78 BADJI SAID VC BRIGNAIS 20 pts
78 WEBER MARIO VC BRIGNAIS 20 pts
80 HENRY PATRICE VC BRIGNAIS 18 pts
81 EXPOSITO PATRICK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 17 pts
81 NAZARET PASCAL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 17 pts
81 GONNET HABIB BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 17 pts
84 WNECK GUY VC BRIGNAIS 16 pts
84 ROSA JEAN PIERRE ES JONAGEOIS CYCLO 16 pts
84 MOLLON MICHEL VC BRIGNAIS 16 pts
87 ROZAND JEAN PAUL EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
87 NEYRAND MURIEL VC TREVOUX 13 pts
87 TEDDE BRUNO VC TREVOUX 13 pts
87 THIVENT ERIC CC REPLONGES 13 pts
87 CROZIER DENIS CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
87 VALETTE LIONEL BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
87 HUMBERT ROGER VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
87 PRIVEL ALAIN CC CHATILLONNAIS 13 pts
87 DUMONT MARC VC FRANCHEVILLE 13 pts
87 GONOD DANIEL VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
87 JELINSHI DIDIER EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
87 PINNA JEAN PIERRE EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
87 GRANDJEAN PATRICK ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
87 VORON PATRICK EC MOULIN A VENT VENISSIEUX 13 pts
87 MINIGGIO SERGE ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
87 GEOFFRAY PHILIPPE VC TREVOUX 13 pts
87 SARCELLE ALAIN VC TREVOUX 13 pts
87 DUREUIL JEAN CHRISTOPHE CC REPLONGES 13 pts
87 SEON GILLES CYCLOTOURISME BEAUJOLAIS 13 pts
87 CHALIER ROLAND EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 13 pts
87 MARKARIAN JEAN PATRICK VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
87 DUTANG GERARD CC CHATILLONNAIS 13 pts
87 MUNOZ JEAN VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
87 NOVELLI OLIVIER CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE 13 pts
87 ZARA MARC EC SAINT PRIEST 13 pts
87 PROY GERARD VC MAX BAREL 13 pts
87 GUIGON RAYAN VC TREVOUX 13 pts
87 CHEVALIER DIDIER VC TREVOUX 13 pts
87 LAMBERT CLAUDE VC TREVOUX 13 pts
87 BUET GERARD CC REPLONGES 13 pts
87 THOMAS ROLAND BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB 13 pts
87 FAVRE JEAN LUC CC CHATILLONNAIS 13 pts
87 BOHNkE GUNTER VC LAGNIEU 13 pts
87 DUBY DOMINIQUE VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 13 pts
87 BOURTGUIZE GERALD ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX 13 pts
87 CHARBONNIER PATRICE EC SAINT PRIEST